21/22: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 2

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1HAMMARBERG TimoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt40718.522
2FALKNER MichaelAUTVBC TLC Weiz/239012.5830
3KRASSNIG Noel Simon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/238018.121
4JEŽ JureSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/237316.2223
5ŽAGAR Julian ValentinAUTUVC Holding Graz/237113.7427
6KATZBECK JakobAUTUVC Holding Graz/236313.9626
7BOHACEK HorstAUTVC Hausmannstätten3601230
8ČERNEC TadejSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/232110.730
9MÜLLEDER StefanAUTAkademie Graz32014.5522
10GÜNTHER PatrickGERVT Roadrunners Wien31613.1724
11NEDETZKY MoritzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/231114.1422
12HÖLZEL ReinhardAUTSSV HIB Liebenau29514.7520
13SCHEMETH ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten29211.6825
14CSEKÖ AlexanderAUTUnion VV Döbling28610.2128
15SCHNEIDER Peter MichaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt28010.3727
16CZERWIŃSKI MichaelAUThotVolleys Wien26214.5618
17WRITZ LukasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/22459.825
18ROYER EliasAUTHIB Volley Graz24010.9122
19SPONER PhilippAUTUnion VV Döbling2378.4628
20HIEß ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten2338.9626
21EISENDLE FelixAUTHIB Volley Graz2278.4127
22ZENZ Karl-HeinzAUTVC Hausmannstätten21711.4219
23FRITSCHE MarkusAUTUnion VV Döbling2058.5423
24WEIß PeterAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1956.9627
25BERGER Tim LiamAUThotVolleys Wien19413.8613
25MADERBÖCK PaulAUThotVolleys Wien1948.8222
27KÄFER LukasAUTUnion VV Döbling1906.3329
28KUGL JanikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt1816.9626
29OCHAYA LiamAUTUVC Holding Graz/217612.5714
30LAGGER-WEIß NikolausAUTHIB Volley Graz1727.1724
31FANDL StefanAUTAkademie Graz1619.4717
32RIEGLER StefanAUTVC Hausmannstätten16013.3312
32ERTL FlorianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1609.4116
34RATH RemusAUTVBC TLC Weiz/21555.7427
35STOCKHAMMER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/215312.7512
36HASENAUER Simon EliasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien152819
37WILLIMEK Tobias MattiAUTUnion VV Döbling1516.0423
38HAAS ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1508.3318
39POCK JeremiasAUTVC Hausmannstätten1428.8814
40THALER FabianAUTUnion VV Döbling1415.6425
41HIEDL JulianAUTVBC TLC Weiz/214012.7311
41HOLZINGER Elias BenediktAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/21407.7817
43MAURER FlorianAUTHIB Volley Graz1375.9623
44KLEMEN Michael MarioAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/21356.4321
45KITZINGER JacobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/21349.5714
46D'ANS ValentinBELVT Roadrunners Wien1294.6126
46SEISER MathiasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt12916.138
48MÖDRITSCHER BenjaminAUTAkademie Graz1279.7713
49REISINGER FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1254.8126
49NEUNHOEFFER Noah HeinzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/21256.9416
51BREININGER FelixAUTVBC TLC Weiz/21214.3227
52MADER DominicAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1194.5824
53LIST ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten1175.3222
54FROSCHAUER GabrielAUTHIB Volley Graz1165.0422
54HIERZER JonasAUTVBC TLC Weiz/21163.6332
56WELTEROTH MariusGERUnion VV Döbling115522
57UNTERBERGER ClemensAUTUVC Holding Graz/211412.679
57KINDL Moritz FabianAUTUnion VV Döbling1147.615
59LAGGER FlorentinAUTHIB Volley Graz1134.5225
60SABLATNIG BenediktAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/21128.6212
61SONNLEITNER Leon JakobAUTAkademie Graz1117.415
62BICHLER MaximilianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt1105.7918
63DEXL MaximilianAUTHIB Volley Graz104426
64SCHOBERER GernotAUTVBC TLC Weiz/21023.5224
65WILLFURTH StephanAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1007.1414
66BANCSICH Niklas SamuelAUThotVolleys Wien985.4416
67VETCHY Luca LaurinioAUThotVolleys Wien965.0517
68SENGSTSCHMID PhilippAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt954.1323
69TAUBER ManuelAUTVT Roadrunners Wien903.622
69HASENHÜTL MichaelAUTVBC TLC Weiz/290327
71MAZE MarkSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2893.1828
72KORAIMANN FelixAUTUVC Holding Graz/288413
73LEINER JohannesAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2869.568
73MOŽINA Jonas AlexanderAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2863.1925
75POSCH ChristianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau856.5413
75SCHNÖGL Gregor AndreasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2853.423
77HOFMANN Sebastian LukasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien836.3813
77SCHEIFINGER NiklasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt832.7726
79HENSEL RichardAUThotVolleys Wien807.2710
80BUSCH MarcoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt774.0515
81BRABEK PaulAUTUVC Holding Graz/2764.7516
81ZAMIATALA Rafal MichalAUTVBC TLC Weiz/276418
83THIER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau734.8714
84STJEPANOVIĆ BojanAUThotVolleys Wien724.813
85PORTUGAL LukasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau704.1215
86BRUNNHOFER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau694.9314
86KREMSER Samuel VinzenzAUTUnion VV Döbling692.8824
86WULTSCH Mathias DanielAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2696.2711
86ISAJLOVIC VedranAUTSSV HIB Liebenau694.9314
90STEINER SebastianAUTAkademie Graz683.5819
91VALVERDE MaximilianAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2662.5426
91WENDLER JohannesAUTAkademie Graz667.339
93MITTENDREIN ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau656.510
94PUCHNER TobiasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien635.2512
94HIERZER JoachimAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2632.128
94WACHA ChristophAUThotVolleys Wien633.7117
97SABLATNIG SebastianAUTUVC Holding Graz/2628.867
98PUSCH JohannesAUTHIB Volley Graz612.6521
99FRIEDL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt582.2325
100POSTL AlexanderAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt572.4822
101WEIß NicolasAUTUVC Holding Graz/2562.819
102OFNER AndreasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2555.510
102MÜLLER Samuel SiriusAUThotVolleys Wien553.0618
104GLANTSCHNIG Lukas JosefAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2542.2523
104HOFMANN FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien544.511
104SUMANN RudolfAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2545.49
107PONTASCH Felix AlexanderAUThotVolleys Wien512.8314
108STANGL ThomasAUTUVC Holding Graz/2503.5714
108FISCHER DominikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt50220
108KURZ DanielAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2501.6722
111HABIANITSCH MaximilianAUTVC Hausmannstätten491.8826
111WEIß FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien492.0424
113WANGHOFER FlorianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau483.214
114ALAGIĆ AdonisAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/245313
114EICHWALD Paul GüntherAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/245314
116VATRAC IrmanAUTHIB Volley Graz442.7513
116LATTINGER TimoAUTAkademie Graz442.5917
118GRASSEGGER FabianAUTUVC Holding Graz/2433.0714
119BALDAUF SimonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2424.678
120GRABNER MartinAUTVT Roadrunners Wien412.5612
120VAGOVICS DominikAUTUnion VV Döbling412.2818
122SCHLOFFER Markus FranzAUTSSV HIB Liebenau4058
122MEIER KilianAUTAkademie Graz4085
122MEIER RafaelAUTAkademie Graz4058
125LIPPACHER Jakim PaulAUTVC Hausmannstätten391.526
126KOSL MihaelSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2381.316
126KELLNER MarvinAUTUnion VV Döbling384.758
128KORAIMANN TobiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau374.638
128BUTTER HannesAUTSSV HIB Liebenau375.297
130GUTMANN LukasAUTVC Hausmannstätten361.2429
130BODINGBAUER ArminAUTUVC Holding Graz/2361.8919
132REITER JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2324.577
132KUBEC MatthiasAUTUVC Holding Graz/232212
134KITZBERGER GeorgAUTVT Roadrunners Wien30310
135MOLIDOR MartinAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2292.0712
136STOSCH Elia TobiasAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2274.56
136KOLEV Erik BenediktAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2271.6915
138SAMMER MartinAUTHIB Volley Graz262.1711
139ZASAVITCHII VadimAUTHIB Volley Graz251.1920
139ATAIE HamidAFGUnion VV Döbling252.089
141BOYD Cooper JayAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2231.2117
141FRANZEN JuliusGERHIB Volley Graz232.568
141SPIRK StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz/2232.569
141FIEL JonasAUTAkademie Graz231.6414
141SONNLEITNER Leon JakobAUTUVC Holding Graz/2234.65
146HAPPICH RenéAUTVC Hausmannstätten221.4714
146FANDL StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz/2227.333
146BLODER AlexanderAUTSSV HIB Liebenau221.6913
146BAUMKIRCHNER LaurinAUTUVC Holding Graz/2221.2216
150FIEL JonasAUTUVC Holding Graz/22137
151MÜLLER PaulAUTAkademie Graz202.867
151MALLECZEK OliverAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt201.338
153MALICKI Jakob JulianPOLhotVolleys Wien191.1916
153PUŠNIK NejcSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/219191
155MIKHADIUK IvanRUShotVolleys Wien1863
156DZIRUNI NelsonAUTHIB Volley Graz170.7722
156MÜLLEDER StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz/2174.254
158STRAUSS SebastianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien160.6720
159MOŽINA Lukas MartinAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2140.527
160GRUBER FelixAUTAkademie Graz133.254
160FELLNER ManuelAUTVC Hausmannstätten131.449
162FUCHS ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten120.8610
162SEIBERT Yannik GeorgAUTUVC Holding Graz/2120.5522
164GOBER Lukas JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2110.4125
164WENDLER PeterAUTAkademie Graz110.5819
166WIMMER AndreasAUTVC Hausmannstätten101.672
167MAHON BenAUTHIB Volley Graz90.5313
167REICHNER Florens AndreasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt92.254
167MÜHLBACHER ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten90.6413
167ZARZYCKI Jakub TomaszPOLVT Roadrunners Wien90.3526
167KISS Paul BenjaminAUTUnion VV Döbling90.3228
172POPOLITOV DmitriiRUSHIB Volley Graz81.65
172FLOREDO Kevin OliverAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/280.4218
174STEIDL UlveAUTUVC Holding Graz/2661
174PRUGGER Joel JoshuaAUTAkademie Graz60.758
176LACKNER FabianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2551
176MURAUER MichaelAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2551
176LUKIĆ SandroCROhotVolleys Wien50.3812
176MURLASITS MarcoAUTHIB Volley Graz51.672
176ARVAY NilsAUTAkademie Graz50.717
181KOLLER Bernhard JulianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt40.1526
181ZEBRAKOVSKY FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten441
181PARTL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt40.217
184LIMBECK-LILIENAU RaphaelAUTUnion VV Döbling30.65
185TRAUTH LukasAUThotVolleys Wien20.120
185GROß PaulAUTSSV HIB Liebenau20.44
187PONZER RaphaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt10.13
187DESSEWFFY GaborAUTUnion VV Döbling10.110
187HAIDER StefanAUTVBC TLC Weiz/210.331
187RAMIĆ EdiAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2111
187MIĆIĆ AleksandarAUThotVolleys Wien111
187POBATSCHNIG Manuel LukasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2111
187REININGER Marvin SergioAUThotVolleys Wien10.51
187SCHOSSWOHL Paul AdrianAUTHIB Volley Graz10.0812
187SCHÖLLER FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten10.119
187BACHLER BenjaminAUTSSV HIB Liebenau10.0617
197BLAGOJEVIĆ DamianAUTUVC Holding Graz/2003
197WENDLER PeterAUTUVC Holding Graz/2004
197MÖDRITSCHER BenjaminAUTUVC Holding Graz/2003
197EICHSTÄDT TychoLUXVT Roadrunners Wien006
197TETTMANN Jakob MartinAUTUVC Holding Graz/2003
197SPONER AlexanderAUTUnion VV Döbling001
197LANG AndreasAUTVC Hausmannstätten005
197PHILIPP MartinAUTVC Hausmannstätten0017
197TRUMMER BernhardAUTVC Hausmannstätten004
197KASTNER FelixAUTAkademie Graz008
197MIGGITSCH JohannesAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/20019
197MEYER MarkusAUTHIB Volley Graz001
197MILOŠEVIĆ FilipAUThotVolleys Wien001
197FÜRNTRATT DavidAUTHIB Volley Graz008
197ANTONI NiccolóAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2001
197BLAGOJEVIĆ DamianAUTAkademie Graz0019
197DULGHERU Tudor-MihaiROMhotVolleys Wien001
197MÜLLER ManuelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt000
197TAHIRI AlbinAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2009
197NEUHOLD DavidAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2007
197EDERER DavidAUTVBC TLC Weiz/20029
197WEIRAUCH StefanAUTSSV HIB Liebenau009
197MIETHE MatthiasAUTAkademie Graz001