22/23: ÖVV - 2. Bundesliga Herren: ÖVV - H2 - Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr1413139111190102137
2. hotVolleys Wien1512338181299110632
3. Sportunion z+p St. Pölten149535191217114030
4. UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn148631251241120426
5. Union VV Döbling148629241185115023
6. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt148626241135108923
7. UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach145925301201120618
8. VT Roadrunners Wien134918301003108013
9. Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg1311293789111073
10. VC Mils1311263881610752