22/23: ÖVV - 2. Bundesliga Herren: ÖVV - H2 - Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
14 H2N-6922.01.2023 VC Mils Sportunion z+p St. Pölten 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 23:25)
14 H2N-6721.01.2023 UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25, 13:15)
14 H2N-7021.01.2023 hotVolleys Wien Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:18)
2 H2N-621.01.2023 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt Sportunion z+p St. Pölten 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 27:25, 20:25, 15:12)
14 H2N-6615.01.2023 Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr Union VV Döbling 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
13 H2N-6414.01.2023 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg VT Roadrunners Wien 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 20:25)
13 H2N-6114.01.2023 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt VC Mils 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:14)
13 H2N-6214.01.2023 Sportunion z+p St. Pölten hotVolleys Wien 2:3 (25:22, 25:23, 16:25, 18:25, 12:15)
13 H2N-6514.01.2023 Union VV Döbling UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach 3:1 (29:31, 25:19, 25:12, 25:23)
13 H2N-6314.01.2023 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 12:15)
3 H2N-1508.01.2023 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 19:25)
12 H2N-5607.01.2023 VT Roadrunners Wien Sportunion z+p St. Pölten 3:2 (25:19, 25:16, 17:25, 21:25, 15:8)
12 H2N-5807.01.2023 hotVolleys Wien Union VV Döbling 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:18)
12 H2N-5718.12.2022 UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 19:25)
11 H2N-5117.12.2022 Sportunion z+p St. Pölten Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:20)
11 H2N-5317.12.2022 Union VV Döbling VT Roadrunners Wien 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
11 H2N-5217.12.2022 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:1 (25:22, 25:14, 13:25, 25:17)
18 H2N-9011.12.2022 hotVolleys Wien Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:22)
3 H2N-1411.12.2022 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn VC Mils 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:17, 25:23)
10 H2N-4910.12.2022 hotVolleys Wien VC Mils 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:13)
10 H2N-4610.12.2022 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg Union VV Döbling 1:3 (25:14, 12:25, 18:25, 18:25)
10 H2N-5010.12.2022 VT Roadrunners Wien Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr 2:3 (25:23, 26:24, 16:25, 24:26, 12:15)
10 H2N-4810.12.2022 UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach Sportunion z+p St. Pölten 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
1 H2N-210.12.2022 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 16:25)
11 H2N-5404.12.2022 Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr hotVolleys Wien 3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:17, 25:21)
9 H2N-4104.12.2022 Union VV Döbling UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 3:2 (18:25, 25:14, 25:16, 23:25, 15:13)
9 H2N-4304.12.2022 VT Roadrunners Wien UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 8:15)
9 H2N-4403.12.2022 Sportunion z+p St. Pölten Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:20)
9 H2N-4203.12.2022 Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr VC Mils 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:18)
8 H2N-3927.11.2022 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23)
8 H2N-3826.11.2022 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn Sportunion z+p St. Pölten 2:3 (15:25, 25:16, 26:24, 24:26, 10:15)
8 H2N-4026.11.2022 hotVolleys Wien VT Roadrunners Wien 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:15)
6 H2N-2826.11.2022 Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:20)
16 H2N-8020.11.2022 Union VV Döbling Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 20:25, 19:25)
8 H2N-3720.11.2022 UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr 3:0 (33:31, 28:26, 25:15)
7 H2N-3220.11.2022 hotVolleys Wien UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
7 H2N-3420.11.2022 VT Roadrunners Wien VC Mils 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
17 H2N-8119.11.2022 Union VV Döbling VC Mils 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:22)
14 H2N-6819.11.2022 VT Roadrunners Wien Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25)
7 H2N-3319.11.2022 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 20:25)
7 H2N-3119.11.2022 Sportunion z+p St. Pölten Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 24:26)
6 H2N-2712.11.2022 Union VV Döbling Sportunion z+p St. Pölten 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25)
6 H2N-2612.11.2022 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn VT Roadrunners Wien 3:1 (27:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:23)
6 H2N-3012.11.2022 UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach hotVolleys Wien 2:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:15, 13:15)
5 H2N-2505.11.2022 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg hotVolleys Wien 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 18:25, 15:25)
5 H2N-2405.11.2022 Sportunion z+p St. Pölten VC Mils 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)
5 H2N-2205.11.2022 UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
5 H2N-2105.11.2022 Union VV Döbling Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr 0:3 (14:25, 25:27, 22:25)
12 H2N-5930.10.2022 VC Mils UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:25)
10 H2N-4729.10.2022 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 17:25)
1 H2N-429.10.2022 VC Mils hotVolleys Wien 0:3 (12:25, 25:27, 21:25)
4 H2N-1623.10.2022 VC Mils Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 17:25)
4 H2N-1722.10.2022 hotVolleys Wien Sportunion z+p St. Pölten 3:2 (25:27, 25:17, 25:20, 23:25, 15:12)
4 H2N-2022.10.2022 UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach Union VV Döbling 2:3 (25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 20:25, 10:15)
4 H2N-1922.10.2022 VT Roadrunners Wien Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:15)
4 H2N-1822.10.2022 Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 25:16)
3 H2N-1216.10.2022 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach 1:3 (21:25, 24:26, 25:16, 20:25)
12 H2N-6015.10.2022 Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 20:25, 25:13)
11 H2N-5515.10.2022 VC Mils UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach 3:2 (25:21, 15:25, 20:25, 25:21, 16:14)
3 H2N-1115.10.2022 Sportunion z+p St. Pölten VT Roadrunners Wien 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19)
3 H2N-1315.10.2022 Union VV Döbling hotVolleys Wien 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 24:26, 25:27, 8:15)
2 H2N-809.10.2022 VT Roadrunners Wien Union VV Döbling 0:3 (24:26, 26:28, 21:25)
2 H2N-1008.10.2022 UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach VC Mils 3:0 (25:13, 27:25, 25:13)
2 H2N-908.10.2022 hotVolleys Wien Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 19:25)
2 H2N-708.10.2022 Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 1:3 (26:28, 17:25, 25:23, 23:25)
9 H2N-4501.10.2022 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt hotVolleys Wien 3:1 (18:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:23)
1 H2N-301.10.2022 Sportunion z+p St. Pölten UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach 3:1 (27:25, 22:25, 25:20, 27:25)
1 H2N-501.10.2022 Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr VT Roadrunners Wien 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:15)
1 H2N-101.10.2022 Union VV Döbling Oberbank Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:20)