20/21: DenizBank AG Volley League Women: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. UVC Holding Graz1815347141435115546
2. ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg1814448181552128543
3. SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post1814447201548132143
4. PSV VBG Salzburg1811738261448136332
5. TI-abc-fliesen-volley1810838291474148332
6. ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt1881032351434146324
7. VC Tirol1871128421458156219
8. SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz1871124421372150117
9. TSV Sparkasse Hartberg1841419471332152313
10. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn18018654107214691