20/21: DenizBank AG Volley League Women: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
8 D1-3917.02.2021 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:20)
18 D1-8613.02.2021 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:11)
18 D1-9013.02.2021 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg TI-abc-fliesen-volley 0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 22:25)
18 D1-8813.02.2021 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt PSV VBG Salzburg 2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 10:15)
18 D1-8913.02.2021 UVC Holding Graz ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 17:25)
18 D1-8713.02.2021 VC Tirol SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (25:16, 17:25, 25:19, 25:13)
17 D1-8510.02.2021 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn VC Tirol 1:3 (16:25, 15:25, 25:22, 14:25)
17 D1-8306.02.2021 PSV VBG Salzburg UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 16:25)
17 D1-8206.02.2021 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 22:25, 25:13)
17 D1-8106.02.2021 TI-abc-fliesen-volley SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
8 D1-3631.01.2021 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TI-abc-fliesen-volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:18)
16 D1-7930.01.2021 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg PSV VBG Salzburg 0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 21:25)
16 D1-8030.01.2021 TI-abc-fliesen-volley ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 17:25, 25:22)
16 D1-7730.01.2021 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:19)
16 D1-7630.01.2021 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post VC Tirol 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:15)
7 D1-3329.01.2021 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (14:25, 26:28, 22:25)
15 D1-7223.01.2021 PSV VBG Salzburg TI-abc-fliesen-volley 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25)
15 D1-7523.01.2021 VC Tirol ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:27)
15 D1-7423.01.2021 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
15 D1-7323.01.2021 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 15:10)
15 D1-7123.01.2021 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:16, 22:25)
7 D1-3221.01.2021 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 13:25)
17 D1-8417.01.2021 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:2 (31:33, 25:15, 25:22, 22:25, 15:13)
8 D1-3817.01.2021 UVC Holding Graz PSV VBG Salzburg 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:21)
5 D1-2515.01.2021 PSV VBG Salzburg ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 12:25, 11:15)
7 D1-3510.01.2021 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg TI-abc-fliesen-volley 3:1 (13:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:22)
14 D1-6919.12.2020 TI-abc-fliesen-volley SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 20:25, 17:25)
14 D1-6819.12.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:1 (25:15, 26:24, 24:26, 25:17)
14 D1-6719.12.2020 UVC Holding Graz VC Tirol 3:1 (15:25, 25:15, 28:26, 25:18)
14 D1-6619.12.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
14 D1-7018.12.2020 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg PSV VBG Salzburg 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 30:28)
7 D1-3413.12.2020 PSV VBG Salzburg TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
13 D1-6112.12.2020 PSV VBG Salzburg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 8:25)
13 D1-6212.12.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 18:25)
13 D1-6312.12.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn TI-abc-fliesen-volley 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 14:25)
13 D1-6412.12.2020 VC Tirol TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 2:3 (25:15, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 13:15)
13 D1-6512.12.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (8:25, 13:25, 22:25)
12 D1-5608.12.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 23:25)
12 D1-6008.12.2020 PSV VBG Salzburg SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:17)
12 D1-5908.12.2020 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:18)
12 D1-5808.12.2020 TI-abc-fliesen-volley VC Tirol 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 26:28, 12:15)
12 D1-5708.12.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 18:25, 25:21)
11 D1-5106.12.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (18:25, 16:25, 25:14, 21:25)
11 D1-5505.12.2020 UVC Holding Graz TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:21)
11 D1-5305.12.2020 VC Tirol ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 14:25, 15:11)
11 D1-5205.12.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn PSV VBG Salzburg 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 19:25)
11 D1-5402.12.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt TI-abc-fliesen-volley 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 15:8)
10 D1-4728.11.2020 TI-abc-fliesen-volley UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 20:25)
10 D1-4928.11.2020 PSV VBG Salzburg VC Tirol 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:18)
10 D1-5028.11.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 25:23, 21:25, 15:11)
10 D1-4828.11.2020 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:1 (27:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19)
10 D1-4628.11.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (25:13, 25:27, 25:16, 25:20)
9 D1-4522.11.2020 TI-abc-fliesen-volley TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:22)
9 D1-4121.11.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (9:25, 19:25, 18:25)
9 D1-4221.11.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz VC Tirol 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 20:25)
9 D1-4321.11.2020 PSV VBG Salzburg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:21)
9 D1-4421.11.2020 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg UVC Holding Graz 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:15)
1 D1-120.11.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (25:16, 15:25, 20:25, 18:25)
16 D1-7815.11.2020 UVC Holding Graz SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17)
8 D1-4014.11.2020 VC Tirol SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 25:14)
8 D1-3714.11.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25)
7 D1-3107.11.2020 VC Tirol SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (18:25, 14:25, 26:24, 16:25)
6 D1-2601.11.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 15:7)
6 D1-2901.11.2020 UVC Holding Graz SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:9, 25:20, 25:6)
6 D1-2731.10.2020 TI-abc-fliesen-volley PSV VBG Salzburg 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20)
6 D1-3031.10.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt VC Tirol 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:16)
6 D1-2830.10.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 26:28)
1 D1-526.10.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 13:25)
5 D1-2424.10.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz TI-abc-fliesen-volley 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 22:25)
5 D1-2324.10.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 1:3 (25:16, 19:25, 11:25, 17:25)
5 D1-2224.10.2020 VC Tirol UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (15:25, 25:22, 16:25, 19:25)
5 D1-2124.10.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 23:25)
4 D1-1817.10.2020 TI-abc-fliesen-volley SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:15)
4 D1-1717.10.2020 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:22)
4 D1-1617.10.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post PSV VBG Salzburg 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 25:13, 24:26)
4 D1-1917.10.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg VC Tirol 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 17:25, 25:17, 8:15)
4 D1-2017.10.2020 UVC Holding Graz ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:14)
3 D1-1311.10.2020 VC Tirol TI-abc-fliesen-volley 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 19:25)
3 D1-1511.10.2020 SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz PSV VBG Salzburg 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 17:25)
3 D1-1410.10.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 16:25)
3 D1-1210.10.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18)
3 D1-1109.10.2020 UVC Holding Graz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 20:25, 25:12)
2 D1-803.10.2020 ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg VC Tirol 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 26:24)
2 D1-703.10.2020 PSV VBG Salzburg SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:23)
2 D1-603.10.2020 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:13, 13:15)
2 D1-903.10.2020 TI-abc-fliesen-volley ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 16:25, 25:22, 12:15)
2 D1-1003.10.2020 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (9:25, 15:25, 16:25)
1 D1-326.09.2020 ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 8:25, 17:25)
1 D1-226.09.2020 UVC Holding Graz TI-abc-fliesen-volley 2:3 (25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 20:25, 13:15)
1 D1-426.09.2020 VC Tirol PSV VBG Salzburg 1:3 (25:21, 26:28, 14:25, 14:25)