19/20: UVC Holding Graz


Teamkader

 NameNat.PositionGrößeGeburtsjahr
3Laura WESSELYAUTDiagonal1791996
4Hannah CENDONAUTLibero1552002
4Leonie Fiona SAYERAUTAufspiel-2001
5Amanda Ann PETERSONUSAAufspiel1821990
6Eva Maria DUMPHARTAUTMittelblock1731991
7Kato Luka DE MEERSMANAUTAußenangriff1772003
8Sema Gül TULUKAUTMittelblock1802000
9Anna SUCHÁCZEAußenangriff1801998
10Anja Martina DÖRFLERAUTAußenangriff1771993
10Lea WASSERFALLERAUTDiagonal1812001
11Birgit HELMINGERAUTAußenangriff1791992
12Ursula EHRHARTAUTDiagonal1851995
13Celine GREBIENAUTAufspiel1731997
14Sandra WIPFLERAUTAußenangriff1732001
15Anna OBERHAUSERAUTLibero1661998
16Maria Katharina WITSCHAUTAufspiel1,691994
17Linda PEISCHLAUTMittelblock1781996
18Julia RADLAUTAußenangriff1761996



Betreuer

 NameNat.Funktion
 Matthias PACKAUTTrainer
 Martin APPELAUTCo-Trainer
 Arnulf PASCHERAUTMediziner
 Barbara HELBICHAUTMasseurin
 Markus GÜNTHERAUTCo-Trainer
 Bettina SCHRÖTTNERAUTTeammanagerin



Weitere Informationen über UVC Holding Graz

AdressePfanghofweg 2b,
Telefon+43 (650) 2666368
Fax+43 (316) 6817114
E-Mailoffice@uvcgraz.at
Webauftrittwww.uvcgraz.at