20/21: U20 männlich: ÖM U20m, Endstand

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1MIKULÁSS KOCH MarcellHUNUVC Holding Graz60106
2ŽAGAR Julian ValentinAUTUVC Holding Graz569.336
3HENSEL RichardAUThotVolleys Wien528.676
4CZERWIŃSKI MichaelAUThotVolleys Wien5112.754
5GLATZ MatthiasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg4310.754
6SABLATNIG BenediktAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt4110.254
7SPONER PhilippAUTUnion VV Döbling399.754
7KRASSNIG Noel Simon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob399.754
7HIEDL JulianAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg399.754
10KITZINGER JacobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob3694
11MADERBÖCK PaulAUThotVolleys Wien348.54
11STOCKHAMMER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt348.54
13TRAUTH LukasAUTUnion VV Döbling3284
14STOSCH Elia TobiasAUTUVC Holding Graz3056
15MORGUNOV DanielAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ28142
15FANDL StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz284.676
17HOLZINGER Elias BenediktAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob256.254
18HAMMARBERG TimoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt24122
18MÜLLER Samuel SiriusAUThotVolleys Wien2464
20MÖDRITSCHER BenjaminAUTUVC Holding Graz213.56
20LANGWIESER HannesAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach2110.52
20SABLATNIG SebastianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt215.254
20VETCHY Luca LaurinioAUTTJ Sokol Wien V2110.52
20ÖRLEY FinnAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam2110.52
25MALICKI Jakob JulianPOLhotVolleys Wien203.336
25RIEGLER SebastianAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ20102
25MÜLLEDER StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz2054
28ANTONI NielsAUThotVolleys Wien193.176
28ZACHARIAS Elias MaximilianAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach199.52
28SPRING AlexanderAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ199.52
31HELMREICH ChristophAUThotVolleys Wien172.836
32DRÄGER PhilipAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel1682
33GAVAN Robert AlexanderAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam157.52
33OJINNAKA JakobAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM157.52
35KARANFILOV DraganMKDASKÖ Volleyball Villach1472
35FRITZ Elias JohannesAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel1472
37ZEHNER JulianAUTUVC Holding Graz132.63
37WILLIMEK TobiasAUTUnion VV Döbling133.254
37NEDETZKY MoritzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt133.254
37DRÄGER SimonAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel136.52
41SIEBRECHT SamuelGERVCA Amstetten NÖ1262
41PRANTL PaulAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam1262
41BANCSICH Niklas SamuelAUTTJ Sokol Wien V1262
41MEIER KilianAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg1234
41OSWALD FelixAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg1234
41KREMSER Samuel VinzenzAUTUnion VV Döbling1234
41KATZBECK JakobAUTUVC Holding Graz1262
41EICHWALD Paul GüntherAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1234
49PEINDL MatthiasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg112.754
49KLEMEN Michael MarioAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt112.754
49FORSTNER LorenzAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM115.52
49HOLZINGER Jonas EmanuelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob112.754
49SPARBER Jakob JosefAUTVC Mils115.52
54LEIDENFROST DarioAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach1052
54HIRSCH FlorianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt1052
54KNABEL Oskar NikolausAUTVC Mils1052
54HEIGL AndreasAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ1052
58BERGER Tim LiamAUThotVolleys Wien94.52
58SEISENBACHER SebastianAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ94.52
58PONTASCH Felix AlexanderAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt92.254
58HORNBACHNER DavidAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach94.52
58FISCHER DominikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt94.52
63ECKER PhilippAUTTJ Sokol Wien V842
63KNAPP LuisAUTVC Mils842
63SOBIECH Bartosz DawidPOLVC Mils842
63MÜRZL Jonas PeterAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr842
63LAU EliaAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam842
63KITZMÜLLER Tristan GeraldAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM842
63FRANZEN JuliusGERSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr842
70ECKER LorenzAUTTJ Sokol Wien V73.52
70KOLLER Bernhard JulianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt73.52
70SCHNEIDER PeterAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt73.52
70EBERWEIN MoritzAUTVC Mils73.52
70WINKELHOFER NikolausAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach73.52
70GRUBER LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt73.51
70WRITZ LukasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob73.52
70MAYRHOFER LarsAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM73.52
70SCHEIKL FabianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel73.52
79BAUMSCHLAGER ThomasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr632
79GROTE SimonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt61.51
79VATRAC IrmanAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau632
79PLYTNIKAS HeroldasLTUTJ Sokol Wien V632
79SCHMOLMÜLLER ChristophAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM632
79KUGL JanikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt632
79RANNETH TobiasAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM632
79DIANKOV Konstantin PeterAUTUnion VV Döbling632
79PFEFFER NicolasAUTUnion VV Döbling61.53
88ZASAVITCHII VadimAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau52.52
88MAHON BenAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau52.52
88ABDULA EdisAUTUnion VV Döbling51.253
88MIĆIĆ AleksandarAUThotVolleys Wien52.52
92DEBY JannikAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam421
92OBERMAYR ThomasAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM421
92SCHACHINGER JakobAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach422
92VALVERDE MaximilianAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob414
92BUCHWALD LionAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob422
92GLATZ LukasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg414
92PICHLER SebastianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel422
92ROLLI NikolasAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam422
92EGGER JulianAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam422
92SCHEUCHER MaxAUTUVC Bruck/Mur422
92KARANFILOV DeanMKDASKÖ Volleyball Villach422
92SAUER Luis TobiasGERVC Mils422
92KLEE Niels JamieGERVC Mils422
92KITZMÜLLER Xaver JosefAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM422
106BLAŽANOVIĆ LeonSLOASKÖ Volleyball Villach31.52
106TIß JakobAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr31.52
106FRIEDL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt31.52
106FELDER TobiasAUTVC Mils31.52
106GARANOVIC KenanBIHASKÖ Volleyball Villach31.52
106SCHMID Oskar JulianAUTUnion VV Döbling30.752
106SOKOL OliverAUTUnion VV Döbling30.753
106SADJAK JakobAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach31.52
106KOLMAYR SebastianAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau31.52
106MITTERMAYR TobiasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr31.52
116MOŽINA Jonas AlexanderAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob212
116STEINBERG JanAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM211
116JUCIES NitaiAUTUnion VV Döbling20.52
116KNAUDER PaulAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach212
116LIMBECK-LILIENAU RaphaelAUTUnion VV Döbling211
116PONZER RaphaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt212
116MEIRER Eric OliverAUTVC Mils212
116LAGGER LaurensAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau212
116VETTER FabianAUTVC Mils212
116FLOREDO KevinAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt20.51
116KUBEC MatthiasAUTUVC Holding Graz20.42
116PEICHL NoelAUTUVC Bruck/Mur212
116FLORIÁN LukasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V212
116NETZKER TimAUTUnion VV Döbling20.53
130KLOPF FelixAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau10.51
130KISS Paul BenjaminAUTUnion VV Döbling10.254
130FISCHLER LorenzAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam10.52
130GRATZER DavidAUTUVC Bruck/Mur10.52
130MAUERHOFER NicholasAUTUVC Bruck/Mur10.52
130KOLB Lennard-LeroyAUTUVC Bruck/Mur10.52
130MAGGALE NiklasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob10.52
130FIEL JonasAUTUVC Holding Graz10.253
130LUKIĆ SandroCROhotVolleys Wien10.176
130HAIDER MoritzAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr10.52
130KOLLER MaximilianAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach10.52
130NEUNHOEFFER Noah HeinzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt10.52
130EIGENBERGER EliasAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach10.52
130LESCH ClemensAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau10.52
130HUNGER LiamAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM10.52
130GRBA AdrianAUTTJ Sokol Wien V10.51
146GEISSRIGLER MichaelAUTUVC Bruck/Mur002
146SCHLAGBAUER JakobAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg000
146HELD FlorianAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam002
146SEIBERT Yannik GeorgAUTUVC Holding Graz006
146ENGELBRECHT LorenzAUTSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach002
146PÜRINGER David SimonAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
146MILOŠEVIĆ FilipAUThotVolleys Wien001
146HEJDA Lukas NikolausAUTTJ Sokol Wien V000
146JOCHAM LaurenzAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
146ZELLE FelixAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam000
146MÜLLER LiamAUTTJ Sokol Wien V001
146LEE HyunKORASKÖ Volleyball Villach002
146STEINER SebastianAUTUVC Holding Graz001
146BLAGOJEVIC DamianAUTUVC Holding Graz006
146THALLER MartinAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr002
146ANTONI NiccolóAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
146GOBER Lukas JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt004
146SCHOSSWOHL Paul AdrianAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr002
146HÖLLERSCHMID ClemensAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
146OMARI KhitabAFGTJ Sokol Wien V000
146MESSENBÖCK FabianAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM000
146KÖCK Nikolas GernotAUTSG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr002
146SCHMID ValentinAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
146GRUBLJEŠIĆ DanijelCROTJ Sokol Wien V002
146FRITZ MaximilianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
146STIFT FabianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
146JAUFER FelixAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam000
146ESTERL FelixAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach002
146KÖNIG AlessandroAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
146EBNER PeterAUTASKÖ Volleyball Villach000
146BULJUBASIC EminAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau001
146MAIERHOFER David MartinAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg002
146WURNIG YannisAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam002
146HORVATH Felix JanosAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
146SCHROFFENEGGER HenokAUTVC Mils002
146FREWEIN LaurenzAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
146ERTL AlexanderAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg000
146KLISSENBAUER SimonAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
146SAMMER LukasAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
146GRUBER AlexanderAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg002
146SIMIĆ MilošSRBHypo Tirol Volleyballteam001
146LACH Loris LucaAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob000
146RICCABONA FelixAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam001
146MOŽINA Lukas MartinAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob002
146MARADY MichaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt002
146HIRNSCHNALL JakobAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
146WESSELY TimonAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
146SCHEIKL LeonAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
146FÜRNTRATT DavidAUTSG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau002
146MERL DominikAUTUVC Bruck/Mur002
146WAGNER JonasAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel001
146HUPFAUF RicoAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam001
146SCHWARZ KonstantinAUTUVC Bruck/Mur002
146VELJOVIK StankoAUTVC Mils000
146SCHUHMANN JonasAUTSG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM002