21/22: U20 weiblich: ÖM U20w, Endstand

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1WEINDL LisaAUTvolley16wien679.577
2LEXER NatalieAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley5911.85
3KOFLER Lena MarieAUTblum VBC Höchst5814.54
4EBNER AnnaAUTSU Inzing579.56
4JORDAN AlexandraAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit579.56
4HUMENBERGER ElenaAUTSU Inzing579.56
7CARIA ElisaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley5410.85
8RABITSCH MagdalenaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt5210.45
9TRUNNER JuliaAUTVB NÖ Sokol5110.25
10BRANDSTETTER Anja HertaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz498.176
11BAUERNFEIND SelinaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg4511.254
11TRAILOVIĆ AnjaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt4595
13BERGER Lia SunaAUTVB NÖ Sokol448.85
14PUMP MarviAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz416.836
15NÖHRER MajaAUTUVC Holding Graz4085
16DEISL Sophia KatharinaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen389.54
17SCHERLING CarolineAUThotVolleys Wien377.45
17KEIL IrinaAUTvolley16wien377.45
19MARBEK StefanieAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit325.336
19LÖFFLER Christina MariaAUTSU Inzing325.336
19LUNGIĆ AnitaAUThotVolleys Wien326.45
22BERNARD Charlotte MariaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley316.25
22HOFMANN ElenaAUTUVC Holding Graz316.25
24LÜHLE MarieGERSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg297.254
24GÖLZ Nina MarieAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz294.836
26EBNER JuliaAUTSU Inzing284.676
27MURNIG Yasmin AngelinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit274.56
28VEGERICHT AlinaAUThotVolleys Wien265.25
28RABADAN PEREIRA GiovanaBRAVB NÖ Sokol265.25
28FRINT Isabella AndreaAUTvolley16wien263.717
31SPINDLBERGER NinaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg225.54
31ZEISBERGER LeaAUTUVC Holding Graz224.45
31STRIEK LindaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt224.44
34HUMENBERGER SophiaAUTSU Inzing213.56
34OBERHOFER PiaAUTSU Inzing213.56
34EHRENREICH Lea MarieAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen215.254
37MIĆIĆ LarisaAUTVB NÖ Sokol2045
38HOLZINGER Nicole LeonieAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt193.85
39SCHIERLE RosaAUTblum VBC Höchst184.54
40ASCHBACHER CelinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit172.836
40VASSILAKOPOULOS MarthaAUTVB NÖ Sokol173.45
40BRIEFENEDER TeresaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen174.254
40WAHLMÜLLER LeonieAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg174.254
44MURNIG Celine InesAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit162.676
44KUVEK IvaSLOATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt163.25
44RABITSCH Leonie FlorentinaAUTvolley16wien162.297
47GAJIĆ KaterinaSRBhotVolleys Wien1535
47TEOFILOVIĆ LjiljanaAUTVB NÖ Sokol1534
47PIRKLBAUER DeniseAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz152.56
50KIRCHMAIR SmillaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley142.85
51JAGOSCH LilithAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg133.254
52WIDHALM Julia EmilyAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz1226
52LAIBACHER Anna KatharinaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt122.45
54SCHEITZ TheresaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit11111
54FEICHTNER CaterinaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley112.25
54GÄRTNER JanaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt112.25
57KOFLER Hanna LuisaAUTblum VBC Höchst102.54
57KLJAJIĆ SimonaAUTvolley16wien101.437
57BRUGGER MarinaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt1025
60RITTER Emely LisaAUTblum VBC Höchst92.254
60BEER VerenaAUTblum VBC Höchst92.254
60ZIERLER JanaAUTUVC Holding Graz91.85
63KWAKPOVWE Soraya EjirogheneAUTblum VBC Höchst82.671
63BÜHLER JuliaAUTblum VBC Höchst824
63LEINER SonjaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley81.65
63OPELZ KatharinaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen823
63STADLBAUER MarliesAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz81.336
68SELIMOVIĆ MedihaAUTVB NÖ Sokol71.43
68BURITS HannahAUTvolley16wien73.52
68TICHÁ Anna-MarieCZEUVC Holding Graz71.45
68RIBITSCH Annette ZoeAUTUVC Holding Graz71.45
68ZIERLER ValentinaAUTUVC Holding Graz71.45
68MURNIG Lea DianaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit71.176
74RADULOVIĆ Alexia AngelinaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley61.25
74BUTTER AnjaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz613
74PARČINOVIĆ VanjaAUTvolley16wien60.866
74STOCKER JessicaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz61.54
78IBERTSBERGER JuliaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen51.252
79HOLZMANN DanielaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg414
79ZWETTLER NinaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz40.676
79POGATETZ LeaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt40.84
79MEUSBURGER MonaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley40.83
79BUTTER RomanaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz40.671
84MAYER ValentinaAUTSU Inzing30.56
84SUSZEK Milena JoannaAUThotVolleys Wien30.64
84BRANDNER AlissaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen30.753
84UNTERLECHNER Anna SophiaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley30.63
84GRAßEGGER LisaAUTUVC Holding Graz30.65
89WIDHALM Jana ElenaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz20.43
89GLAWANITSCH SophieAUThotVolleys Wien20.45
89JAGSCH HannahAUThotVolleys Wien20.44
89MILIĆ TamaraAUTvolley16wien20.297
89STROBL AnnaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley20.41
89EGGER Mina TheresaAUTvolley16wien20.295
95GUMPINGER Mavie AnnaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen10.253
95NEUREITER Sophie HannahAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen10.253
95LACENOVÁ NinaSVKhotVolleys Wien10.25
95NNAJI Angela NnekaAUThotVolleys Wien10.24
95BERLINGER LoraAUTSU Inzing10.23
100WIESFLECKER Ylvie MarieAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley001
100BEYER EvaAUTUVC Holding Graz005
100PETRIĆ Anna-MariaAUTUVC Holding Graz001
100SPIEGL LaraAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg004
100BRUNNER LindaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg004
100PETERMANDL ElisabethAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg004
100HERCZEGH ValentinaAUTSG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz001
100JELEČ Maja RužicaCROUVC Holding Graz005
100SCHEITZ AnnaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit000
100GRUNDNIG Johanna Eleni HelenaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit004
100POPAJ SelinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit000
100DJORDJIĆ AnastasiaAUTVB NÖ Sokol002
100LUCO LenaAUTVB NÖ Sokol003
100BRITO FERNANDEZ Joana IsabelAUTVB NÖ Sokol005
100WEITENSFELDER Lara MaritaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit001
100POINDL ViktoriaAUTVB NÖ Sokol003
100GROINIGG Larissa MarieAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St. Veit001
100KLINGAN KathrinAUThotVolleys Wien004
100SOUKUP AmelieAUTVB NÖ Sokol003
100KAYAN Defne AmberAUTVB NÖ Sokol002
100NEDIĆ AnaBIHhotVolleys Wien003
100SÓTONYI LiliHUNVB NÖ Sokol005
100ROSINGER HannaAUTblum VBC Höchst002
100LÄNGLE Laura AnnaAUTblum VBC Höchst004
100MARKITZ HannahAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt004
100STOSIC AnjaITAATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt002
100MATSCHEK Lea MarieAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt005
100SCHÖNBERGER Elena KristinaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen000
100GÖLLER Eva ViktoriaAUTSU Inzing004
100MATZKA Judith MariaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen002
100KRÖPFL Julia DanielaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley005
100UITZ ValentinaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen004
100BELOHLAVEK AnnaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley000
100SCHWAIGER JanaAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley005
100LEITNER Salome EllenAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen003
100NEUREITER ViktoriaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen001
100DRAGASEVIC VinkaAUTvolley16wien005
100KAIMBERGER AnjaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg004
100DIRNBERGER MagdalenaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg004