20/21: U18 weiblich: ÖM U18w, Teams

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1SAMMT JanaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg3115.52
2EBNER Anna LenaAUTSU inzingvolley307.54
3KUVEK IvaSLOATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt22221
3LÖFFLER Christina MariaAUTSU inzingvolley225.54
5SPIEGEL SarahAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn199.52
6LODER AlexandraAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund178.52
7HUMENBERGER SophiaAUTSU inzingvolley1644
7WITSCH VeronikaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg1682
9GRAF ViktoriaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam15151
9HINTEREGGER LinaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn157.52
11HUMENBERGER ElenaAUTSU inzingvolley143.54
12DZILIC AmraAUTSportunion Südstadt136.52
12TRIBUS Rebecca SylviaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn136.52
12EBNER Julia PiaAUTSU inzingvolley133.254
15HOLZINGER Nicole LeonieAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt12121
15TUKA KlaraAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen1262
17LAUERMANN AlinaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen115.52
17LISCHKA LisaAUTSportunion Südstadt115.52
17JERNEJ NicoleAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt11111
17HOFSTÄTTER LeonieAUTUnion Leibnitz115.52
17DREXLER HannahAUTUnion Leibnitz115.52
22WINTERLEITNER NicoleAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen1052
22LAMPERT PiaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn1052
22DE MEERSMAN LilliAUTSU inzingvolley102.54
25SCHWIMMER TheresaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur94.52
25WINTERSPERGER MonaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt94.52
25SCHEITZ TheresaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit94.52
28WOHLMANN AnnaAUTUnion Leibnitz842
28WEISSENBÖCK KathrinAUTSportunion Südstadt842
28SCHREINER Anna-AuroraAUTUnion Leibnitz842
31MATSCHEK Lea MarieAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt771
31STANKOVIC MarijaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen73.52
31KIRCHENWITZ FranziskaGERTUS Bad Radkersburg73.52
31PICHLER FlorentinaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam771
31MEHRINGER Lea MagdalenaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit73.52
31LOMOSCHITZ SophieAUTSportunion Südstadt73.52
37SCHWIMMER CarinaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur632
37SEEMANN AnnaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam661
37LASSNIG SabrinaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen632
37SAMMT ElenaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg632
37GÄRTNER JanaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach661
42EGGENDORFER NicoleAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt52.52
42PICHLER VerenaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach551
42POGATETZ LeaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt551
42LOZIĆ AntoniaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt551
42STEINBERGER NinaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund52.52
42KATTER KatharinaAUTUnion Leibnitz52.52
42BAUMANN Isabel ChristinaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn52.52
42PAGURA KristinaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt52.52
42RAVLIĆ ElenaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen52.52
51FERSTERER VictoriaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen441
51TASCHNER JuliaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg422
51TRÖSTER RhiannaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund422
51GRANGL EmmaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt422
51FRABERGER PamelaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam441
51AUER Marlena MichaelaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen441
51OBERHOFER PiaAUTSU inzingvolley414
51KLARIC KatarinaAUTUnion Leibnitz422
51FUCHS KerstinAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund422
51KÜÇÜKOĞUL MüjdeAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn422
51WILTSCHNIG LauraAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund422
62EDERER SabrinaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund331
62LENZ ElenaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen331
62TRUMMER SelinaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg31.52
62MARBEK StefanieAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit31.52
62AUER Melissa SonjaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen331
62PASEMANN ElenaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund31.52
62GRUBER PaulaAUTSU inzingvolley31.52
62ROSENBERGER MarieAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund31.52
62MÜHLBACHER EvaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen331
62WIESER LenaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur31.52
62WALLNER MarleneAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam331
62ASCHBACHER CelinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit31.52
62HUBER AnjaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam331
62KLAMMINGER LaraAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund31.52
62MEINDLHUMER ValentinaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg31.52
77MURNIG Yasmin AngelinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit212
77MAYER ValentinaAUTSU inzingvolley20.52
77BERLINGER LoraAUTSU inzingvolley20.52
77GANISL KatharinaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen221
77GRAY LucyAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen212
77RAUCH LeaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund211
77VEIGL ValentinaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach221
77MAYER LuisaAUTSportunion Südstadt212
77CHROUST ViktoriaAUTSportunion Südstadt212
77IBY LaraAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt212
77KOSS TanjaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt212
77KÖFLER TamyAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach221
77KAUFMANN KaishaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn212
77LAIBACHER Anna KatharinaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt221
77HUF JuliaAUTSportunion Südstadt212
77GRUBER ValerieAUTSportunion Südstadt212
77KÄHLER Alexandra MarieAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen212
77UDOVITA IrenaROMUVC Bruck/Mur212
77RIGLER LeonieAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund212
77HANSMANN MariaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur212
77ROSENBERGER JanaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur212
98RITZ ElenaAUTUnion Leibnitz10.51
98BAUMGARTNER LeaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen111
98PAULI LenaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund10.51
98ROSENBERGER JanaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund10.52
98MAUTHNER Hannah MariaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund10.52
98KAPPEL JessicaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen10.51
98KERNDL LarissaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam111
98FRITZ JohannaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam111
98STEINBACHER JanaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam111
98HAFNER NinaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg10.52
98BISSMANN EmilyAUTUnion Leibnitz10.51
98VOLZ JuliaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen111
98KATTER MarleneAUTUnion Leibnitz10.52
98PRUTSCH VictoriaAUTUnion Leibnitz10.51
98PETRITSCH LeaAUTUnion Leibnitz10.51
98SCHMIDT SanjaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt10.52
98VUJANOVIC HelenaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen111
98KÖFLER AleaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach111
98DODD EmiliaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt10.51
98SIMON AnjaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen10.52
98HATEMIĆ Gloria MaximaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach111
98RUINER AnjaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen10.52
120OSTERMANN HannaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen002
120GEISBERGER VerenaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120MIERL HannahAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120MIERL MaraAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120LAZIĆ OliveraBIHSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen000
120OROZ AnjaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach000
120MIJIĆ AndelaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach001
120SCHIMPL AnnaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120POSCH KatharinaAUTVolleycats Traiskirchen002
120SPRINGL MarionAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120CHEN DeniseAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen000
120BURGSTALLER LinaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt001
120BAYER FionaAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam001
120VÖLKER Ylva KatharinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit001
120STOSIC AnjaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt000
120UDOVITA IvanaROMUVC Bruck/Mur001
120NUSSBAUMER JuliaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit001
120LUGAUER MaximeAUTSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam001
120CHEDJOU AngeAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt001
120FISCHLMAYER PiaAUTSportunion Südstadt001
120PILARZ HelenaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt001
120THALER PaulineAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn002
120STEIDL VictoriaAUTSportunion Südstadt002
120BAUMGARTNER MiaAUTSportunion Südstadt001
120KUCHERNIG TheresaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach000
120MORITZ HelenaAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach000
120KIRCHER ElisabethAUTASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach001
120LISCHKA LotteAUTSportunion Südstadt002
120DACHS LaraAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen000
120POPAJ SelinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit002
120REINSBERGER Valentina KatharinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit002
120LEBERER MichaelaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen000
120OBERHOLZNER AnneGERSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen001
120HAMMARBERG AnnaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt001
120FRIEDL HannahAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt000
120KAHRER PaulaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt000
120TRISCHACK SophieAUTSportunion Südstadt001
120LANG NoaAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt000
120LEBERER AlexandraAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen001
120VOGEL ViktoriaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund001
120HLADIK Anna LenaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen001
120NEURAUTER Magdalena SonjaAUTSU inzingvolley001
120LEUE JasminaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120GRUBER AnnaAUTSU inzingvolley001
120STOCKINGER LeilaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120DRASCHWANDTNER AnnaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120DARINGER EmiliaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120SCHECK JohannaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120SANTNER ReginaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002
120MEINDLHUMER VeronikaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg002
120HAGEN PiaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg002
120WACHALOWSKY LenaAUTTUS Bad Radkersburg001
120HÖLZL LeniAUTSU inzingvolley003
120BRANDNER AnnaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland002