20/21: U16 weiblich: ÖM U16w, Endstand

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1BERGER Lia SunaAUTvolley16wien156266
2TEOFILOVIĆ LjiljanaAUTvolley16wien8113.56
3ASTENWALD ElenaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley8013.336
4HÄUSLER Anna-LenaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley6711.176
5UNTERLECHNER Anna SophiaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley477.836
6ROSENBERGER MarieAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund379.254
6FRINT Isabella AndreaAUTvolley16wien376.176
8ROSENBERGER JanaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund3694
9NEDETZKY KatjaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt3511.673
10YILMAZ HazelAUTVC Mils33113
11HORVATH NeeleAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf32162
11SCHMOLMÜLLER MagdalenaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg3284
13MURNIG Yasmin AngelinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit3110.333
14POPAJ SelinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit2793
14MAROŠ Monika LuciaAUTVC Tirol2793
16LIPPITSCH LottaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt268.673
16VETTORAZZI ViktoriaAUTVC Mils268.673
18RAAB CarmenAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg2512.52
19KLJAJIĆ SimonaAUTvolley16wien233.836
20KROPF Anna-ChristinAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf22112
21SCHARNER ElenaAUTUVC Holding Graz20102
21HÖSEL VanessaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley203.336
23DUČANOVIČ ArijanaSLOATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt196.333
24LABACK AlinaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1863
24GOBER Lea HemmaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1863
24ALTERSBERGER AlissaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt1892
24RADOVIĆ SimonaAUTVB NÖ Sokol1892
24NAGELE Pascale MichaelaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt1863
24DE MEERSMAN LilliAUTSU inzingvolley1892
30MURNIG Marie GertraudAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt175.673
30SCHARF Luca MarieAUTUVC Holding Graz178.52
30CHEDJOU KiraAUTSG Volleystars Kärnten/VC Friesach178.52
30ROLLI MalinaAUTVC Tirol175.673
34ZECIC ElviraAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt165.333
35VÖLKER Ylva KatharinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit1553
35ZAHLBRUCKNER JohannaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg153.754
35SPARBER AnnikaAUTVC Mils1553
35LODER AlexandraAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund157.52
39MAJOLINO Elisa SmeraldaAUTVC Mils144.673
39HAGMANN SaphiraAUTSportunion St. Pölten14141
39HABIT EmmaAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley1472
39SILLER Hannah AlexandraAUTVC Tirol144.673
39SCHABERNACK LeonieAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund143.54
39WINDT HannahAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf1472
39KÖHLER Anna-MarieCZEVB NÖ Sokol1472
46KLAURA Anna MarieAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt134.333
46FEICHTINGER NeleAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg136.52
46SCHWIMMER TheresaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur136.52
49KRENN MiriamAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg1233
49LANGTHALER MonaAUTASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten1262
49MEDINOV MaschaAUTVC Mils1243
49BEKER EsraAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn1262
49GRUNDNIG Johanna Eleni HelenaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit1243
54YILMAZ Meryem GülAUTVB NÖ Sokol115.52
54MUSIC HannaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt113.673
54RAMMEL ChananatAUTASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten115.52
54EBNER Julia PiaAUTSU inzingvolley115.52
54BURITS HannahAUTvolley16wien111.836
54MÜHLBACHER EvaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen115.52
54AUER Melissa SonjaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen115.52
54HEROLD ElenaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt113.673
62KITTINGER LeaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg1052
62AUER Marlena MichaelaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen1052
62LAMM Katharina MariaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley101.676
62KALCHER JohannaAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley1052
62LAZIĆ OliveraBIHSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen1052
62ZUSER TheresaAUTSportunion St. Pölten10101
68KROBATH RonjaAUTUnion Leibnitz92.254
68WIDOWITZ LeaAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley94.52
68SCHELLANDER HelenaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt933
68DÜR LindaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn94.52
68MAUZ-BRANDSTÄTTER Lilli CharlotteAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt933
68FRITZ ElisabethAUTSG Volleystars Kärnten/VC Friesach94.52
74WIESFLECKER YlvieAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley81.336
74REISCHL LeonieAUTUnion Leibnitz824
74PAMMER ValentinaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg82.673
74KRPULJEVIĆ AminaAUTVB NÖ Sokol842
74TRÖSTER VivienAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund824
74ZIERLER JanaAUTUVC Holding Graz842
74VONÁŠEK HannaAUTSportunion St. Pölten881
74HANSMANN MariaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur842
82KATTER MarleneAUTUnion Leibnitz71.754
82AKSENTIJEVIĆ VeronikaAUTVC Tirol72.333
82PEIRLEITNER KatharinaAUTASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten73.52
82EHRBAR MarleneAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley73.52
82FEYERTAG HannahAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley73.52
82LEBERER AlexandraAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen73.52
82FORSTNER RosaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg71.754
82GRASSEGGER LisaAUTUVC Holding Graz73.52
82HOFSTETTER AnjaAUTSportunion St. Pölten771
82SAHIN Yudum SuAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn73.52
82DJORDJEVIC ElenaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn73.52
82LEBERER MichaelaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen73.52
94UDOVITA IvanaROMUVC Bruck/Mur632
94UDOVITA IrenaROMUVC Bruck/Mur632
94PRUTSCH VictoriaAUTUnion Leibnitz61.54
94SCHEITZ AnnaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit623
94TAUTTER KirstinAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund61.54
94MIEßGANG Alexandra ErikaGERVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn632
94BRUNNER ChristinaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg61.54
94MILIĆ TamaraAUTvolley16wien61.54
94MEITZ LauraAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf632
94REINSBERGER Valentina KatharinaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit623
94FARNIK MarleneAUTVC Mils623
94WUNDERL AnnikaAUTSportunion St. Pölten661
94RITZ ElenaAUTUnion Leibnitz61.54
107GROICHER TheresaAUTSG Volleystars Kärnten/VC Friesach52.52
107HÖDL AmyAUTUnion Leibnitz51.254
107FÜREDER KimAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg51.253
107JANKER SarahAUTSportunion St. Pölten551
107PICHLBAUER PaulaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg52.52
107RETTER HelenaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg52.52
107LEBENBAUER SvenjaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg52.52
114LORENZETTI AnnaITAVB NÖ Sokol422
114CRNOJA MariaCROVC Tirol41.333
114MEISTER LunaAUTUVC Holding Graz422
114MAIRINGER TheresaAUTASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten422
114SCHARNER VerenaAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall422
114NEURAUTER Magdalena SonjaAUTSU inzingvolley422
114BERLINGER LoraAUTSU inzingvolley422
114NÖHRER ElisaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg422
122NEUMEISTER PiaAUTSportunion St. Pölten331
122KIRCHSTEIGER MelanieAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg30.752
122LÜKE Lisa MarieAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg30.754
122HÖLZL LeniAUTSU inzingvolley31.52
122REISINGER SarahAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg31.52
122ERTL Marie-ChristineAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg31.52
122HAGLEITNER MariaAUTVC Tirol313
122HAUPTMANN ViktoriaAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall31.52
122STEINDL MarinaAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall31.52
122SCHREIBER LillyAUTVC Tirol313
122LACKNER VirginiaAUTSG Volleystars Kärnten/VC Friesach31.52
122WILLGRUBER OliviaAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf31.52
122FREUIS Anna-SophieAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn31.52
122SCHABERNIG MarieAUTSG Volleystars Kärnten/VC Friesach31.52
122RÖTZER MarleneAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall31.52
122SOUKUP AmelieAUTVB NÖ Sokol31.52
122RENOLDNER AnjaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg31.52
122OBLAK AnnemarieAUTUVC Bruck/Mur31.52
122BRADEA AlessiaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur31.52
141FAHRNER Olivia IngridAUTASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten212
141KÜCÜKKAYA SemaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg221
141SCHWARZ AdrianaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg221
141EGGER TeresaAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall212
141UKA HanaAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall212
141HOFMARCHER SarahAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall212
141KASTENBERGER ChiaraAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall212
141HUSANOVIĆ LanaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt20.673
141KOLAK MelanieAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley212
141SCHÖNAUER LisaAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley212
141BAUMGARTNER NicolaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund212
141FUCHS AngelinaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund20.53
141KNOLL SophiaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund20.54
141WALLENSTEINER JolieAUTSG Volleystars Kärnten/VC Friesach212
141BERNARD HelenaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley20.333
141ZISSER HannahAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg211
141VOGEL SarahAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg212
141PUNTIGAM LeaAUTUnion Leibnitz20.53
141GROß Annika JohannaAUTUnion Leibnitz212
141POSCH TatjanaAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf211
141FARKAS JázminHUNUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf211
141PALOMBO ElenaAUTVC Mils20.672
141WALLMANNSBERGER Rebecca MiriamAUTVC Tirol20.673
141SCHÖNITZER PiaAUTVC Tirol212
165KREINER ValentinaAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley10.51
165SCHARF BettinaAUTUVC Holding Graz10.52
165MERL AlmaAUTUVC Bruck/Mur10.51
165KIRCHMAYR AnnalenaAUTUnion Leibnitz10.251
165SONNWEBER EllaAUTVC Tirol10.333
165ARVAY JuleAUTUVC Holding Graz10.52
165UROŠEVIĆ MiaAUTvolley16wien10.332
165RABITSCH ValerieAUTvolley16wien10.253
165VIDOVIĆ HannaAUTVB NÖ Sokol10.51
165MEDOVIC HelenaAUTSG Volleystars Kärnten/VC Friesach10.52
165WAGNER MayaAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg10.52
165ROTTER TamaraAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley10.175
165BLOK NoemieNEDVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn10.51
165HAMZIĆ AjlaBIHASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten10.52
165KREISLER HannahAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley10.52
165RUCK DefneAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund10.52
165PRAPROTNIK MarieAUTSG Volleystars Kärnten/VC Friesach10.52
165SCHMIDT Lara JaninaAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf10.52
165KRAUSHOFER LisaAUTSportunion St. Pölten111
165DACHS LaraAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen10.51
185HUSSAIN SarahAUTSportunion St. Pölten000
185RUDOLPH SophieAUTSportunion St. Pölten000
185SCHNEIDER JanaAUTSportunion St. Pölten001
185EKHART TeresaAUTUVC Holding Graz001
185BRUN AnnaITAUVC Holding Graz001
185PUREGGER PaulinaAUTUVC Holding Graz000
185KNÄB MiriamAUTUVC Holding Graz001
185RABEL IsabellaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund002
185LEITER ValentinaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund002
185MÜLLEDER NicoleAUTUVC Holding Graz000
185KLEINHAPPL CaraAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund000
185NEUBAUER ChiaraAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund001
185MATZER LeniAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund001
185KOPP HelenaAUTSG VBC Weiz/GSV St. Radegund000
185FISCHER LauraAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
185CHEN DeniseAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen000
185POTOSCHNIG AmelieAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
185BIBER DzanaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt002
185LIPPITSCH JuleAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt003
185PIRKER LeonieAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley001
185GÜRLEYEN SelinAUTVB NÖ Sokol001
185SEIFNER AntoniaAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley001
185SCHABLER NinaAUTSG SSV HIB Liebenau/HIB Volley001
185ZAUNER Lisa AnnaAUTVB NÖ Sokol000
185SÝKORA EmilyGERVB NÖ Sokol000
185SCHMID ElenaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit001
185GRASSL Elena VictoriaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit002
185PFANDL Franziska StefanieAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit000
185DREIER MelanieAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit000
185WEITENSFELDER Lara MaritaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit001
185NUSSBAUMER JuliaAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit002
185GROINIGG Larissa MarieAUTSG Brückl hotvolleys/TVolley St.Veit000
185DEKKER JanineAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg001
185FRANZ KlaraAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg002
185FLATZ LenaAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg002
185FEURSTEIN JanaAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg002
185SIMMA MariaAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg001
185DERONJA AnnaAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg002
185SIMMA Felicitas AngelaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn001
185ÖZDEMIR Güler FahriyeAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn000
185SINZ LuisaAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg002
185BÄR Pia SophieAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg002
185THÖNY Sophie TabeaAUTVC Tirol001
185FINK LauraAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg002
185DIETRICH MariaAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg002
185STAJKOVIĆ SaraSRBATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt002
185KARADAL RabiyaAUTvolley16wien006
185STOCKER HannahAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt002
185FRIEDE EmiliaAUTATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt000
185WIDHALM KatrinAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall002
185JAGESBERGER LeaAUTASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall001
185WÖGERBAUER SarahAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg001
185LANG AmelieAUTASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten000
185GIGL ViktoriaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg000
185OBERMÜLLER LeaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg000
185BEHLOLAVEK JuliaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley000
185SANTONOCITO NellaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley000
185WEBER HannahAUTUnion Leibnitz002
185MUIGG Emilia MariaAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley003
185PREINSTORFER SaraAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley000
185SCHÖLLENBERGER MarleneAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley000
185BACH SarahAUTUnion Leibnitz002
185STROBL SarahAUTTI-abc-fliesen-volley000
185LAMATSCH JohannaAUTASKÖ Sparkasse Pregarten002
185NINAUS LauraAUTUnion Leibnitz001
185ŠKALJAC NinaSRBTI-abc-fliesen-volley000
185KLEISMAN JuliaNEDvolley16wien002
185WEIGLHOFER MarieAUTUnion Leibnitz002
185MARINER LeaAUTSU inzingvolley001
185BÖHMER MelinaAUTSU inzingvolley001
185BERNINGER MelinaAUTSU inzingvolley001
185KARNER KimSVKUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf001
185ADLER ValentinaAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf001
185LANG SelinaAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf001
185SCHAFFLER Fiona MarieAUTSU inzingvolley002
185HIRCZY LanaAUTUSV FIDAS Volleys Jennersdorf001
185RABITSCH LeonieAUTvolley16wien001
185GÖLLER Eva ViktoriaAUTSU inzingvolley002
185MAYER ValentinaAUTSU inzingvolley002
185PERTIS FanniAUTSportunion St. Pölten000