21/22: U15 männlich: ÖM U15m, Endstand

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1BLEYER Michael MatejAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt9118.25
2PEINDL LukasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg6212.45
3POINSTINGL MartinAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel60125
4RATZ-MICHAL DanielAUThotVolleys Wien5811.65
5TOMASCHKO ThomasAUTSV Silz5413.54
6STUCK NicoAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob5310.65
7HELL FelixAUTUnion VV Döbling5210.45
8KARNER Heyoan Manuel IsmailAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob5110.25
9BUCHNER PhilippAUTUnion VV Döbling499.85
9AICHINGER FlorianAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg4912.254
11SEEMANN JakobAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel489.65
12HOHENAUER PaulAUThotVolleys Wien4595
13TREBO Filippo Raphael QuarréNORVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn4210.54
14SCHIEBER BenAUTUVC Holding Graz418.25
14TROY Niklas MatteoAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn4110.254
16REISCHL DavidAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg389.54
16DIRNBERGER LeoAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel387.65
18NOVAK LeonhardAUTUVC Holding Graz346.85
19NAGELE Luke HelgiAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt326.45
20SEEWALD NiklasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg3065
21MADER FlorianAUThotVolleys Wien295.85
22PUCHER PaulAUTUVC Holding Graz285.65
22PFEFFER SebastianAUTUnion VV Döbling285.65
24MIKULA ValentinAUTSV Silz276.754
25STROBL JakobAUTSV Silz256.254
26MARGREITER ArthurAUTUVC Holding Graz234.65
27SEEWALD LaurenzAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg173.45
28BOUSEK FinnAUTUnion VV Döbling163.25
28HACZAY RyanAUThotVolleys Wien163.25
30KATZBECK Moritz FlorianAUTUVC Holding Graz142.85
31LEITNER ChristianAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg133.254
32MANDL MarkoAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob122.45
32DIRNBERGER NoahAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg1234
32HILLEBRAND LukasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt122.44
32REICHMANN Jakob DavidAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt122.45
36GIORGIO MARRANO MattiaITAUnion VV Döbling112.24
36PRUGGER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt112.25
36MARMARAC DinoSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob112.25
39MOŽINA Leon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob1025
39METZLER MarlonAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn102.54
39BRUNNER LucaAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel1025
42FREITAG Aron EwaldAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg91.85
43HOLLA Lenox EmilianGERUnion Woerle Henndorf824
44ÖSTERLE PaulAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn71.754
44WAITE Noah SamuelAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf71.754
44BRANDNER Tobias ArnoldAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf71.754
44GIRTLER ValentinAUTUVC Holding Graz71.43
48RAINER MaximilianAUTUVC Holding Graz632
48HACZAY AntonAUThotVolleys Wien61.24
50JAKOVLJEVIC MaksimAUTUnion VV Döbling515
50STRASSER Maximilian StefanAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf51.254
52SONNWEBER NoahAUTSV Silz412
53ZUCALI Theo JosefAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn30.752
53WEHINGER FelixAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn30.752
53KLEMM KordianAUThotVolleys Wien30.63
53HÖDL PaulAUTUVC Holding Graz311
57DEME NoelSVKUnion Woerle Henndorf20.54
57ŽUČENKO AndrejsLAThotVolleys Wien20.42
57STEINER NiklasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt20.43
57MEZGOLITS MichaelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob20.44
57WALDHERR ChristianAUTUnion VV Döbling20.45
57TOMASCHKO FlorianAUTSV Silz20.54
57WINKLER RobinAUTUnion VV Döbling20.43
57SCHARTNER Simon EliasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt20.42
57REISCHL SimonAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg20.54
66STURM FlorinAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn10.252
66GUSENBAUER MatthiasAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg10.254
66GOLLACKNER Laurenz MaximilianAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf10.253
69SCHWAIGER JonasAUTUVC Holding Graz001
69BERNAUER-SENGHAAS Paul FelixAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf004
69BÖHM JoachimAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel001
69BUCHEGGER ValentinAUTUVC Holding Graz002
69SPITZER JonasAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel003
69SWOBODA FelixAUThotVolleys Wien002
69BITTERMANN FabianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
69WEBER TimoAUTSportunion St. Pölten005
69SCHELLNAST ClemensAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg004
69TSCHINKEL LucasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt002
69HAUBENHOFER PaulAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg004
69RADEV Sandro VarginAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg003
69PEKLAR MichaelAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg005
69VONÁŠEK FelixAUTSportunion St. Pölten005
69STEPANEK TobiasAUTSportunion St. Pölten002
69ANGERER TobiasAUTSportunion St. Pölten005
69MENGHIN Lukas PhilippAUTSV Silz001
69SCHWENDINGER FranzAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn003
69VORSTANDLECHNER LukasAUTSportunion St. Pölten005
69SUMMER FynnAUTSportunion St. Pölten004