21/22: U14 männlich: ÖM U14m, Endstand

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
WIMBERGER MoritzAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg005
HUNGER MorrisAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg005
RANNETH PaulAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg005
URSPRUNG TristanAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg005
HAHN SimonAUTASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg005
HOHENAUER PaulAUThotVolleys Wien006
HACZAY AntonAUThotVolleys Wien004
HACZAY RyanAUThotVolleys Wien006
KLEMM KordianAUThotVolleys Wien006
SWOBODA FelixAUThotVolleys Wien003
VÖGEL PiusAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg005
BERCHTOLD SimonAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg005
BECHTER FelixAUTRaiffeisen VC Egg005
REISCHL DavidAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg006
LAMATSCH JohannesAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg006
REISCHL SimonAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg006
GUSENBAUER MatthiasAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg006
MOŽINA Leon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob006
MARMARAC DinoSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob006
LORENZ JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob006
MEZGOLITS MichaelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob006
WEBER TimoAUTSportunion St. Pölten006
VONÁŠEK FelixAUTSportunion St. Pölten006
STEPANEK TobiasAUTSportunion St. Pölten003
SCHAFFERER GeorgAUTSportunion St. Pölten001
VORSTANDLECHNER LukasAUTSportunion St. Pölten006
BERKTOLD EmilAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley005
EGGER AndreasAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley001
MARK LevinAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley005
RIEF FlorianAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley005
LORENZ Tim NiklasGERTI-wellwasser®-volley001
SORG TobiasAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley001
WINDISCH LooisAUTTI-wellwasser®-volley005
PEINDL LukasAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg005
RADEV Sandro VarginAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg005
HAUBENHOFER PaulAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg005
SCHELLNAST ClemensAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg005
UITZ FelixAUTTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg005
STURM TimoAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel006
ARTNER NiklasAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel006
POINSTINGL MartinAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel006
RUDIG TimAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel005
ORTNER JanAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel005
GEISBERGER ArthurAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel005
BRANDNER Tobias ArnoldAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf005
HOLLA Lenox EmilianGERUnion Woerle Henndorf005
WAITE Noah SamuelAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf005
BERNAUER-SENGHAAS Paul FelixAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf005
HINTEREGGER MaximilianAUTUnion Woerle Henndorf003
ARVAY LinusAUTUVC Holding Graz006
TRUMMER AndrejAUTUVC Holding Graz006
GRUBER JonathanAUTUVC Holding Graz006
BERGOLD PaulAUTUVC Holding Graz006
KLOIBHOFER DavidAUTUVC Holding Graz004
GARTLER JakobAUTUVC Holding Graz004
STOCKHAMMER AntonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt002
PRUGGER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt006
SCHARTNER Simon EliasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt006
NAGELE Luke HelgiAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt006
STEINER NiklasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt006
HUBER ConstantinAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
KERSCHBAUMMAYR AlwinAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ002
KRENN MichaelAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ005
KRENN DanielAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ003
SCHWARZ NiklasAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ003
DWORAK LorenzAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ005
FREINBERGER DanielAUTVCA Amstetten NÖ005
BLOK RobinNEDVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn006
ZUCALI Theo JosefAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn004
SCHWENDINGER FranzAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn004
WEHINGER FelixAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn006
YILDIZ Seyyid-HalitAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn005
STURM FlorinAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn002
PERNER SimonAUTVC WWW Raiba Wipptal005
JENEWEIN ThomasAUTVC WWW Raiba Wipptal005
ACHMÜLLER Moritz PhilippAUTVC WWW Raiba Wipptal005
MAYR Manuel Matthias NorbertAUTVC WWW Raiba Wipptal005
TARABA LeonardAUTVT Roadrunners Wien003
LLUMIQUINGA CARPIO JeremyAUTVT Roadrunners Wien005
ALISHAHI Mohammad HusseinAUTVT Roadrunners Wien001
DRAGANOVIC Kristijan LucasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien004
GROßSCHÄDL SamAUTVT Roadrunners Wien005
GROßSCHÄDL LihonAUTVT Roadrunners Wien005
ZIOLKOWSKI JakubAUTVT Roadrunners Wien001