19/20: Österreichischer Cup Herren: Herren

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1RETTENBACHER JakobAUTBeachUnion Salzburg52262
2SEISER MathiasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt44222
3ÖRLEY Leander LorinAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam4321.52
4TRÖTHANN ThomasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob40202
5KRESTAN ThomasAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam38192
6MOSER HelmutAUTTV Oberndorf3718.52
7SOLDAN PhilippAUTBeachUnion Salzburg36182
8LANDFAHRER MaximilianAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob3517.52
9NIKOLIĆ BorisAUTTJ Sokol Wien V3316.52
9GRÖSSIG Laurenc PeterAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg3316.52
11BINDER Leon JuliusAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel30152
11ECKER ClemensAUTTJ Sokol Wien V30152
13KORAIMANN LorenzAUTUVC Holding Graz2914.52
13THALER FabianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel2914.52
13TRUMMER MaximilianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt2914.52
16MOHEBI MahdiAFGVC Mils2793
17MOSER Robert JohannAUTTV Oberndorf26132
18FRÜHBAUER SimonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt2311.52
19KOLLER ArnoldAUTVC Mils227.333
20HÖLZEL ReinhardAUTVBC TLC Weiz20201
20ÖRLEY FinnAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam20102
22WEIKERT FlorianAUTTJ Sokol Wien V199.52
22PFEIFFER MichaelAUTVC Amstetten NÖ19191
22GRABMÜLLER NicolaiAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob199.52
22TEUFELBERGER PaulAUTVC Mils196.333
22BERNEGGER ChristophAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing19191
27KITZINGER JacobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob1892
27UNTERKOFLER SebastianAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg1892
27SCHIFFER EricAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach18181
27VISHIVANJUK NazarUKRVC Mils1892
27LUDA StefanAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt1891
32WACKERNELL ValentinAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam17171
32KRIENER FabianAUTUVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis17171
32GRASSERBAUER JakobAUTVBC TLC Weiz17171
32KÖSTLER GeorgAUTSportunion St. Pölten17171
32FEßL DominikAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel178.52
37MADER DominicAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1681
37KOPSCHAR ArwinAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1682
37PUCHNER TobiasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1682
37PASCARIUC PaulAUTTV Oberndorf1682
37KRATZ JohannesAUTUVC Holding Graz1682
37WACHTER Kilian MoritzAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing16161
43PETSCHNIG David MariusAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt157.52
43ZENZ Karl-HeinzAUTVC Hausmannstätten15151
43OFNER TobiasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V157.52
43YORULMAZ SonerAUTVC Mils1553
43MAYERHOFER StefanAUTSportunion St. Pölten15151
43HOLZMANN MichaelAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel157.52
43HASENAUER Simon EliasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien157.52
43MANZL AlexanderAUTVC Mils1553
51KORNMÜLLER MatthiasAUTBeachUnion Salzburg1472
51HOFMANN Sebastian LukasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1472
51ZELENKA JonahAUTSportunion St. Pölten14141
51HOLZNER Peter Raul GeorgAUTUVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis14141
55KLAFFINGER Ralph MarianAUTSportunion St. Pölten13131
55REISINGER FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien136.52
55HOFMANN FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien136.52
55HAHN ChristopherAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel136.52
55MÜRZL Jonas PeterAUTUnion VBC Steyr13131
55SIMSIKI AtaAUTVC Mils134.333
61PIRKLBAUER MichaelAUTUnion VBC Steyr12121
61EMSENHUBER SebastianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien12121
61HIRSCHINGER SebastianAUTSG Supervolley OÖ12121
61HEMETSBERGER NicoAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing12121
61HARING MichaelAUTTV Oberndorf1262
61REITER DavidAUTUVC Holding Graz1262
61KRASSNIG Noel Simon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob1262
68SPRING AlexanderAUTVC Amstetten NÖ11111
69KRITZINGER AaronAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt10101
69STOCKHAMMER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1052
69UNTERBERGER ClemensAUTUVC Holding Graz1052
69HEISS ChristophAUTVC Mils103.333
69SERNOW PaulGERPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg10101
69DUMFART DanielAUTSG Supervolley OÖ10101
69SCHEDL MaximilianAUTUVC Holding Graz1051
69KRÖNINGER DanielAUTTV Oberndorf1052
69KREMER Mark MaximilianAUTUVC Holding Graz1052
69EGLSEER PeterAUTUVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis10101
79MARGIS MindaugasLTUSV Pilkington Schwarzach991
79PEKAR MichaelAUTSSV HIB Liebenau991
79RUZICKA JakobAUTBeachUnion Salzburg94.52
79BUSCH MarcoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt94.52
79RAINER ChristianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt94.52
79LASKIEWICZ MarcinAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt94.52
79JURKOVICS Karl MathiasAUTVC Amstetten NÖ991
79SEIDEL DanielAUTTJ Sokol Wien V94.52
79BAUER AlexanderAUTVBC TLC Weiz991
79GLATZ MatthiasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball991
79WINKLER StefanAUTBeachUnion Salzburg94.52
90MAURER JohannesAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn881
90MAULER DominikAUTUnion VBC Steyr881
90PRANTL Julian AntonAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam842
90SENGSTSCHMID PhilippAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt842
90RICHTER BernhardAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg842
90WEIßBÖCK FelixAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing881
90ZALLER Jan NiklasAUTVC Amstetten NÖ881
90KREUZIGER LukasAUTVC Amstetten NÖ881
90SCHEUCHER LukasAUTVBC TLC Weiz881
90POMWENGER BernhardAUTTV Oberndorf842
100RINDERER David SiviardAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt771
100WENDLING ImmanuelAUTBeachUnion Salzburg73.52
100REHRL Stefan AlexanderAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg771
100BICHLER MaximilianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt73.51
100KREUTZIGER JohannesAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt771
100FRITSCHE MarkusAUTTJ Sokol Wien V73.52
100STÖTZLER Florin NicolaiAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn771
100IMŠIROVIĆ KemalAUTUVC Holding Graz73.52
100BOHACEK HorstAUTVC Hausmannstätten771
100DEFRANCESCHI Riccardo CornelioAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2771
100GOLLER FabioAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach771
100SCHWENDINGER SimonAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt771
112STREITFELLNER MartinAUTBeachUnion Salzburg661
112DÖRFLER BenjaminAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball661
112WINDER FlorianAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt661
112HACKL JoachimAUTUVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis661
112BESIC BenjaminAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach661
112WACHA ChristophAUThotVolleys Wien661
112LUCA Sergiu-StefanROMSG Supervolley OÖ661
112RAGGL GregorAUTSG Supervolley OÖ661
112STEINBÖCK MaximilianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball661
112MOHR Tobias GabrielAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2661
112KORAIMANN FelixAUTUVC Holding Graz632
112HAAS ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau661
112MURAUER MichaelAUTSSV HIB Liebenau661
125WESELY AlexanderAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing551
125GUJON PhilippAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing551
125GEIGER MartinAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2551
125UNTERLECHNER StefanAUTVC Mils51.672
125BRUNNHOFER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau551
125ICHOVSKI PhilipAUTVC Amstetten NÖ551
125PROKOP MarioAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach551
125SCHREILECHNER StephanAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach551
125DAMBAUER StefanAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing551
125POSTL AlexanderAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt52.52
125ROITHNER EricAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg551
125RITZER Daniel RaymondAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg551
125SCHLAGER ManuelAUTVBC TLC Weiz551
125OBERKOFLER FelixAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam551
125KÜHL LukasAUTUVC Holding Graz52.52
125GAAR FlorianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball551
125TROGER SebastianAUThotVolleys Wien551
125ANTONI NielsAUThotVolleys Wien551
125MÜLLER Samuel SiriusAUThotVolleys Wien551
125SARCLETTI Manuel PaoloAUTVC Mils52.52
125PFISTERER RudolfAUTBeachUnion Salzburg551
125TREIBER Lukas MaximilianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel52.52
125ZEISELBERGER JulianAUTUnion VBC Steyr551
125PORTUGAL LukasAUTVC Hausmannstätten551
149TSCHEIK MarkusAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt441
149KORAIMANN TobiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau441
149JOBE JohnGAMSG Supervolley OÖ441
149SCHEDL JakobAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball441
149PLATTNER MichaelITAHypo Tirol Volleyballteam441
149SCHEMETH ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten441
149ISAJLOVIC VedranAUTVBC TLC Weiz441
149JAJTIC SandroAUTUVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis441
149WANGHOFER FlorianAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach441
149HAIDARI RezaAFGVC Mils41.333
149BREIT FelixAUTUVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis441
149ERTL FlorianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau441
149KIRKOVICS RobertAUTSportunion St. Pölten441
149REISS AaronAUThotVolleys Wien441
163HIEß ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten331
163LEEB MichaelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob31.52
163BERGER Tim LiamAUThotVolleys Wien331
163JOST MichaelAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2331
163SABLATNIG SebastianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt31.52
163OCHAYA LiamAUTUVC Holding Graz31.52
163BÄUML AlexanderAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg31.51
163HINTEREGGER SimonAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2331
163WEIß FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien31.52
163KÄFER ChristianAUTTJ Sokol Wien V31.52
163FRIEDL FelixAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt31.52
163ZWICKLE MatthiasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V31.52
163JIRGAL AlexanderAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn331
163SCHLOFFER Markus FranzAUTSSV HIB Liebenau331
163WOJAKOW EliasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ331
163KLAFFENBÖCK TobiasAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn331
163FUCHSHUBER DanielAUTSG Supervolley OÖ331
163TRISCHLER KonstantinAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn331
163PÖLLHUBER Tobias EmanuelAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg31.52
182BLAIMAUER DanielAUTUnion VBC Steyr221
182FRIESS MatthiasAUTBeachUnion Salzburg221
182HENSEL RichardAUThotVolleys Wien221
182LAU EliaAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam221
182VONACH Sebastian GüntherAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt221
182STEINER PatrickAUTSG Supervolley OÖ221
182FLUCH SebastianAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn221
182BLAIMSCHEIN MatthiasAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn221
182KARLIN ChristianAUTSportunion St. Pölten221
182KÖSTLER MatthiasAUTSportunion St. Pölten221
182BUTTER HannesAUTSSV HIB Liebenau221
182PEKAR JohannesAUTSSV HIB Liebenau221
182SCHWARZENBERGER RafaelAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach221
182WIESER MaximilianAUTTV Oberndorf221
182FRITZ MichaelAUTUVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis221
182WULTSCH Mathias DanielAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt212
182WERBANSCHITZ MarcoAUTVC Hausmannstätten221
182KITZBERGER GeorgAUTVT Roadrunners Wien221
200PERNER MarkusAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg111
200HIEBL TobiasAUTUnion VBC Steyr111
200STARK PhilippAUTUVC Holding Graz10.52
200HAGER MichaelAUTTV Oberndorf10.52
200TATRA FlorianAUTTV Oberndorf10.52
200HAINDL TobiasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V10.52
200MITTENDREIN ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau111
200SCHÖLLER FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten111
200ZEBRAKOVSKY FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten111
200HOLZINGER Jonas EmanuelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob10.52
200HOLZINGER Elias BenediktAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob10.51
200ZEHETMAYER ChristophAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn111
200TRIBELNIG MartinAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn111
200PEIMPOLD SimonAUTVC Mils111
200HINTERHOLZER Laurenz GeorgAUTSG Supervolley OÖ111
200GISELBRECHT MartinAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2111
200KOBSIK Albert PaulAUThotVolleys Wien111
200SCHNEIDER PeterAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt111
200JASZCZYŃSKI Andrzej StefanPOLhotVolleys Wien111
200SIMETZBERGER Paul PiusAUTUnion VBC Steyr111
220BRUCHMANN MaximilianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball001
220GLATZ LukasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball001
220OCHAYA Lauris DineAUTVBC TLC Weiz001
220HIERZER JonasAUTVBC TLC Weiz000
220KLEMENT MarkusAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball001
220BRANDSTETTER DanielAUTVBC TLC Weiz001
220RATH RemusAUTVBC TLC Weiz000
220LEUTGEB LukasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V000
220FALKNER MichaelAUTVBC TLC Weiz000
220LUKIĆ SandroCROhotVolleys Wien001
220FLORIÁN LukasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V001
220REITER JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt002
220MLÉČKA NicolasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
220FLORIAN StefanAUTTJ Sokol Wien V002
220EICHWALD Paul GüntherAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt002
220GOLLER TobiasAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach001
220KASERBACHER ChristophAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach001
220KÄFER LukasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien001
220PONTASCH Felix AlexanderAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt000
220GRUBER JürgenAUTSV Pilkington Schwarzach001
220THIER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau000
220ALAGIĆ AdonisAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt000
220STRAUSS SebastianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien000
220BLAHA Dominik KarlAUTSSV HIB Liebenau001
220MICHELI TobiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau000
220WEIRAUCH StefanAUTSSV HIB Liebenau001
220ETLINGER NiklasAUTVC Amstetten NÖ000
220WITTMANN AlexanderAUTSportunion St. Pölten001
220SCHRITTWIESER HannesAUTSportunion St. Pölten001
220SIEBRECHT SamuelGERVC Amstetten NÖ000
220LIST ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten001
220STEINER NiklasAUTUVC Holding Graz002
220WEIß PeterAUTVT Roadrunners Wien000
220RATHEYSER StefanAUTSportunion St. Pölten001
220DEMMELBAUER FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten001
220REININGER Marvin SergioAUThotVolleys Wien001
220ZARZYCKI Jakub TomaszPOLVT Roadrunners Wien000
220NEUMAYR DavidAUTBeachUnion Salzburg001
220SCHÖNBERGER DanielAUTVC Hausmannstätten001
220STEINER ManuelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob002
220RUDIGIER AlexanderAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn001
220LASSL SimonAUTVT Roadrunners Wien002
220ZALLER MartinAUTBeachUnion Salzburg002
220TAUBER ManuelAUTVT Roadrunners Wien002
220WOJNAR Luca MaximAUTSG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn001
220WALDER LukasAUTVC Mils003
220MAYRHOFER PhilippAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing001
220LEONHARTSBERGER MarcelAUTSG Supervolley OÖ001
220SCHIER PeterAUTVC Mils002
220SCHLEDERER PatrickAUTSG Supervolley OÖ000
220KÖGLBERGER LukasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ001
220MONSORNO EliasAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2001
220RÜSCHER ThomasAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2001
220KALTENECKER ClemensAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing000
220MEIER ChristofAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt001
220BÖHLER NiklasAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt000
220SCHMIED MichaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt001
220KRITZINGER SimonAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt001
220TIß JakobAUTUnion VBC Steyr000
220BENDL Stefan PeterAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg001
220CSÓK AaronAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg002
220GSCHNITZER MathiasAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam000
220HÖFER ThomasAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam002
220NIEPÖTTER ThomasGERVCU Wr. Neustadt001
220GRIESMAYER MaxAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt000
220WIMMER ManuelAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing001
220PACK MatthiasAUTUVC Holding Graz001
220HASLAUER MaximilianAUTUnion VBC Steyr001
220WEIXELBRAUN FlorianAUTUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel001
220JÜRGENS JohannesGERUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel002
220GRABNER MartinAUTTV Oberndorf001
220KEFER DominikAUTUVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis001
220BAUMSCHLAGER ThomasAUTUnion VBC Steyr001
220VITZTHUM ChristianAUTTV Oberndorf000
220WIMMER DanielAUTTV Oberndorf002
220MÜLLER ManuelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt001
220HÖLLERMANN ThomasAUTATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing001
220BLODER AlexanderAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball001
220PUTZ FabianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball001
220KONRAD StefanAUTVBC TLC Weiz001
220SCHWEIGHOFER Sebastian AndreasAUTVBC TLC Weiz001
220KILLINGSEDER JohannesAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball000
220MAIERHOFER David MartinAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball000