18/19: Österreichischer Cup Herren: Herren

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1KORAIMANN LorenzAUTUVC Holding Graz5618.673
2SCHEDL MaximilianAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg4723.52
3SCHNETZER Florian MichaelAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis42143
4BERGER MarkusAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis4113.673
5SEISER MathiasAUTUVC Holding Graz39133
6KÖSTLER GeorgAUTSportunion St. Pölten38192
7EGLSEER PeterAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis36123
8LEITGEB ManuelAUTSportunion St. Pölten3316.52
9FRÜHBAUER SimonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt2914.52
10MOSER HelmutAUTTV Oberndorf2713.52
10MANTLER SebastianAUTWAT Tigers Sport27271
12SCHMIEDBAUER Fabian MichaelAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ26132
12PUCHNER TobiasAUTSportunion St. Pölten26132
14ETLINGER NiklasAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ24122
14REITER DavidAUTUVC Holding Graz2483
16SCHLOFFER Markus FranzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt2311.52
16HÖLZEL ReinhardAUTVBC TLC Weiz23231
16SCHMIED MichaelAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt23231
16LADNER MichaelAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ2311.52
20MÜLLNER DanielAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ22221
20GLATZ MatthiasAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg22112
20BREIT FelixAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis227.333
23PICHLER MichaelAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam21211
23KRATZ JohannesAUTUVC Holding Graz2173
23PUTZ FabianAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg2110.52
26SPIRK StefanAUTVC Voitsberg20201
26SENGSTSCHMID PhilippAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt20102
26KORAIMANN FelixAUTUVC Holding Graz206.673
29KATTNER BenediktAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt199.52
29FABRIZI PaulAUTVC Mils199.52
31KAMENICA StefanAUTWAT Tigers Sport18181
31FRIEDL FelixAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1892
33LEUTGEB LukasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V17171
33KRITZINGER WernerAUTSportunion St. Pölten178.52
33KARLIN ChristianAUTSportunion St. Pölten178.52
36GUTSJAHR Lukas AndreasAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis1682
36WACKERNELL ValentinAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam16161
36WEIKERT FlorianAUTTJ Sokol Wien V16161
36BICHLER MaximilianAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt1682
36SCHEMETH ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten16161
41RETTENBACHER JakobAUTSV Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg15151
41BALDAUF SimonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt157.52
41STEIDL UlveAUTUVC Holding Graz1553
41FUCHSHUBER DanielAUTSG Supervolley OÖ15151
41LIEBMINGER ChristophAUTVC Hausmannstätten15151
46WIESER MaximilianAUTTV Oberndorf1472
46REISINGER FlorianAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf14141
46NIKOLIĆ BorisAUThotVolleys Wien14141
46TEUFELBERGER PaulAUTVC Mils1472
46LANDFAHRER MaximilianAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob14141
46UNTERBERGER ClemensAUTUVC Holding Graz144.672
52LASKIEWICZ MarcinAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt136.52
52PETSCHNIG David MariusAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt136.52
52SCHMIED AndreasAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt13131
52ICHOVSKI PhilipAUThotVolleys Wien13131
52MAYERHOFER StefanAUTSportunion St. Pölten136.52
57REISS AaronAUThotVolleys Wien12121
57KREMER Mark MaximilianAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob12121
57HOLZMANN MichaelAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel12121
57OBERKOFLER FelixAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam12121
57KRIENER FabianAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis1243
57THALER FabianAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel12121
57PEKAR MichaelAUTSSV HIB Liebenau12121
64HAAS ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau11111
64LUKASSER Sebastian MichaelAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam11111
64TUNNER CornelAUTVC Voitsberg11111
64SARCLETTI Manuel PaoloAUTVC Mils115.52
64HIRSCHINGER SebastianAUTSG Supervolley OÖ11111
64KÄFER ChristianAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf11111
64KIRKOVICS RobertAUTSportunion St. Pölten115.52
64KRÖNINGER DanielAUTTV Oberndorf115.52
72GEIGER MoritzAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam10101
72NOVAK MichaelAUTWAT Tigers Sport10101
72HASLAUER MaximilianAUTUnion VBC Steyr10101
72ZALLER Jan NiklasAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ1052
72SIMSIKI AtaAUTVC Mils1052
72REITER TheoAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt10101
72ISAJLOVIC VedranAUTVBC TLC Weiz10101
72JURKOVICS Karl MathiasAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ10101
72TREIBER Lukas MaximilianAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel10101
72SCHEUCHER LukasAUTVBC TLC Weiz10101
72SCHWEIGHOFER Sebastian AndreasAUTVBC TLC Weiz10101
72OFNER TobiasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V10101
72MOSER Robert JohannAUTTV Oberndorf1052
72KÜRBISCH ThomasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ10101
86HEISS ChristophAUTVC Mils94.52
86BUSCH MarcoAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt94.52
86ÖRLEY Leander LorinAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam991
86NEZVEDA MatejAUTWAT Tigers Sport991
86POCK JeremiasAUTVC Hausmannstätten991
86RIEGLER StefanAUTVBC TLC Weiz991
86PINTER JosefAUTVC Voitsberg991
86YORULMAZ SonerAUTVC Mils94.52
86MURAUER MichaelAUTUVC Holding Graz933
95HÖFER ThomasAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam881
95HOFMANN Sebastian LukasAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf881
95TRUMMER MaximilianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt842
95EMSENHUBER SebastianAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf881
95KOLLER ArnoldAUTVC Mils842
95PEIMPOLD SimonAUTVC Mils842
95VAGOVICS DominikAUTWAT Tigers Sport881
95POMWENGER BernhardAUTTV Oberndorf842
95BRUNNHOFER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau881
95FRIESS MatthiasAUTSV Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg881
95ERMACORA MichaelAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam881
106LAUSS SebastianAUTSG Supervolley OÖ771
106STEINER PatrickAUTSG Supervolley OÖ771
106THIER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau771
106PASCARIUC PaulAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg771
106KORAIMANN TobiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau771
106JANOTTA Tobias MichaelAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ73.51
106KOLB GregorAUTVC Voitsberg771
113LEEB MichaelAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob661
113BANCSICH FabianAUTTJ Sokol Wien V661
113STEINBÖCK MaximilianAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg661
113REHRL Stefan AlexanderAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg661
113ZEISELBERGER JulianAUTUnion VBC Steyr661
113ECKER ClemensAUTTJ Sokol Wien V661
113HAINDL TobiasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V661
113TSCHEIK MarkusAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt661
113WEIXELBRAUN FlorianAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel661
113GRABMÜLLER NicolaiAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob661
113HOFMANN FlorianAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf661
124LANGWIESER ChristophAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ52.52
124RICHTER BernhardAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg551
124SCHWENDINGER SimonAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt551
124RINDERER David SiviardAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt551
124DUMFART DanielAUTSG Supervolley OÖ551
124THURNER LukasAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg551
124WIMMER DanielAUTTV Oberndorf52.52
124HARING MichaelAUTTV Oberndorf52.52
124HACKL GeraldAUTUnion VBC Steyr551
124ROITHINGER Philipp JosefAUTUnion VBC Steyr551
134POSTL AlexanderAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt422
134ASCHABER SebastianAUTVC Mils422
134JAJTIC SandroAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis41.333
134LUDA StefanAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt422
134WULTSCH Mathias DanielAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt422
134GAMAUF MartinAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg422
134SCHEDL JakobAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg441
134PORTUGAL LukasAUTVC Hausmannstätten441
134ZUCENKO PavelsLATWAT Tigers Sport441
134GRÖSSIG Laurenc PeterAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg441
134KITZBERGER GeorgAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf441
134HALBEISEN BenjaminAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt441
134UNTERKOFLER SebastianAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg441
134SOLDAN PhilippAUTSV Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg441
134ALAGIĆ AdonisAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt422
134GAAR FlorianAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg421
150KÖSTLER MatthiasAUTSportunion St. Pölten31.52
150HIGER JakobAUTSportunion St. Pölten31.52
150WACHA ChristophAUThotVolleys Wien331
150KÜHL LukasAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis31.52
150PAYER NiklasAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt331
150ERTL FlorianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau331
150KNABL JohnAUTVC Voitsberg331
150KOGELNIK PhilippAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg331
150GUTMANN LukasAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg31.51
159PFISTERER RudolfAUTSV Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg221
159STARK PhilippAUTUVC Holding Graz20.673
159MEKLIN LeanderAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob221
159WIMMER AndreasAUTVC Hausmannstätten221
159BOHACEK HorstAUTVC Hausmannstätten221
159TATRA FlorianAUTTV Oberndorf212
159BÄUML AlexanderAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg221
159GRASL JohannesAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt221
159SCHOBER MaximilianAUTUnion VBC Steyr221
159KREUZIGER LukasAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ212
159SCHLAGER ManuelAUTVBC TLC Weiz221
159MOUSA BaselAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob221
159HUBER ChristophAUTWAT Tigers Sport221
159NIKOLIĆ FilipAUThotVolleys Wien221
159REININGER Marvin SergioAUThotVolleys Wien221
159FRITSCHE MarkusAUTWAT Tigers Sport221
175BUCHINGER AndreasAUTWAT Tigers Sport111
175GRASSERBAUER FlorianAUTUnion VBC Steyr111
175SPRING AlexanderAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ111
175GRUBER PeterAUTSSV HIB Liebenau111
175KÖGLBERGER LukasAUTSG Supervolley OÖ111
175PÖSCHL StefanAUTSG Supervolley OÖ111
175SCHMIEDBAUER AlexanderAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg111
175ZIEGLER Tobias MaximilianAUTVC Voitsberg111
175OCHAYA LiamAUTUVC Holding Graz10.52
175KORNMÜLLER MatthiasAUTSV Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg111
175WERBANSCHITZ MarcoAUTVC Hausmannstätten111
175GROß PaulAUTSSV HIB Liebenau111
175FROHMANN PatrickAUTVC Voitsberg111
175RATH RemusAUTVBC TLC Weiz111
175STJEPANOVIĆ BojanAUThotVolleys Wien111
175SABLATNIG SebastianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt10.52
175LIST ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten111
175MANZL AlexanderAUTVC Mils111
175SCHIER PeterAUTVC Mils111
175VONACH Sebastian GüntherAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt111
175FRITZ MichaelAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis10.333
175KRITZINGER AaronAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt111
175WINDER FlorianAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt111
175WACHTER Kilian MoritzAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis10.52
175BLODER AlexanderAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg10.51
175KLEMENT MarkusAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg10.52
175MEISSNER ManuelAUThotVolleys Wien111
175WALD FabianAUTUnion VBC Steyr111
203REISER AndreasAUTWAT Tigers Sport001
203SOYKA RichardAUTWAT Tigers Sport000
203JANACH ChristophAUTWAT Tigers Sport000
203MLÉČKA NicolasAUTTJ Sokol Wien V001
203KOUDELA DominikAUTTJ Sokol Wien V001
203WINKLER StefanAUTSV Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg001
203SCHÖNBERGER DanielAUTVC Hausmannstätten001
203GLATZ LukasAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg001
203BRUCHMANN MaximilianAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg001
203MITTENDREIN ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau001
203PEKAR JohannesAUTSSV HIB Liebenau001
203BLAHA Dominik KarlAUTSSV HIB Liebenau001
203PURKRABEK DavidAUTTV Oberndorf001
203MICHELI TobiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau001
203THÖNY BastianAUTTV Oberndorf001
203HAGER MichaelAUTTV Oberndorf002
203BACKE TimGERTV Oberndorf001
203WEIRAUCH StefanAUTSSV HIB Liebenau001
203SCHMIDT LukasAUTWAT Tigers Sport000
203PIRKLBAUER MichaelAUTUnion VBC Steyr001
203MÜRZL Jonas PeterAUTUnion VBC Steyr001
203RATHEYSER StefanAUTSportunion St. Pölten002
203HOLZINGER Jonas EmanuelAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob000
203STEINER NiklasAUTUVC Holding Graz002
203KITZINGER JacobAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob001
203STEINER ManuelAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob001
203TRÖTHANN ThomasAUTSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob000
203OCHAYA Lauris DineAUTUVC Holding Graz002
203STRAUSS SebastianAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf000
203KEFER DominikAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis003
203WEIß PeterAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf000
203MARINKOVIĆ AleksandarAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf001
203TAUBER ManuelAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf001
203MADER DominicAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf000
203ZARZYCKI Jakub TomaszPOLSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf000
203HOFINGER MatthiasAUTUVC Ried/Innkreis001
203KONRAD StefanAUTVBC TLC Weiz000
203HOFMANN PhilippAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf001
203BAHRER ManuelAUTSG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf001
203GRASSERBAUER JakobAUTVBC TLC Weiz001
203LANGWIESER StephanAUTSG VCA Amstetten NÖ001
203BRANDSTETTER DanielAUTVBC TLC Weiz001
203KALTENBÖCK ViktorAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel000
203NÖBAUER SebastianAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel001
203DRÄGER PhilipAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel000
203KNOFLACH AdrianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
203REITER JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt002
203BINDER Leon JuliusAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel001
203KRASSNIG Noel Simon JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
203JÜRGENS JohannesGERSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel001
203HAHN ChristopherAUTSG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel001
203STOCKHAMMER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
203LIPPACHER Jakim PaulAUTVC Hausmannstätten001
203SCHLEDERER PatrickAUTSG Supervolley OÖ001
203DÖRFLER BenjaminAUTTSV Volksbank Hartberg001
203HIEß ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten001
203MÜHLBACHER ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten001
203SCHROFFENEGGER ThomasAUTVC Mils001
203MEIER ChristofAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt000
203HALBEISEN MarcoAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt000
203BÖHLER NiklasAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt000
203SPRENGER DavidAUTVC Mils000
203KRITZINGER SimonAUTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt001
203BENDL Stefan PeterAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg000
203PILZ ManuelAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg000
203HOLZNER Peter Raul GeorgAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg001
203CSÓK AaronAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg001
203NIEPÖTTER ThomasGERVCU Wiener Neustadt001
203LEITNER LaurenzAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg001
203KRAUS AndreasAUTVCU Wiener Neustadt001
203PRANTL Julian AntonAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam001
203SAUERWEIN Stefan RalfAUTHypo Tirol Volleyballteam001
203WAGNEST ThomasAUTVC Voitsberg001
203LACH AndreasAUTVC Voitsberg001
203WEBER SebastianAUTWAT Tigers Sport001