20/21: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 2

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1KITZINGER JacobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/217117.110
2KRASSNIG Noel Simon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/216916.910
3BERGER Tim LiamAUThotVolleys Wien16816.810
4ZEHNER JulianAUTVolleyballakademie Graz15112.5812
5FALKNER MichaelAUTVBC TLC Weiz/213010.8312
6HAMMARBERG TimoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt11813.119
7JEŽ JureSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/211015.717
7SCHMIED MichaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt11018.336
9SABLATNIG BenediktAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/210918.176
10ŽAGAR Julian ValentinAUTVolleyballakademie Graz10613.258
11ZAMIATALA Rafal MichalAUTVBC TLC Weiz/21039.3611
12NEDETZKY MoritzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/29810.899
13MÜLLEDER StefanAUTVolleyballakademie Graz978.8211
14SCHEMETH ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten9413.437
15KINDL Moritz FabianAUTUnion VV Döbling90156
16LUDA StefanAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt8714.56
17MADERBÖCK PaulAUThotVolleys Wien868.610
18ROYER EliasAUTHIB Volley80108
19WACHA ChristophAUThotVolleys Wien787.810
20SCHNEIDER PeterAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt748.229
20NEUNHOEFFER Noah HeinzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2748.229
22KORAIMANN FelixAUTSSV HIB Liebenau7318.254
22PEKAR JohannesAUTSSV HIB Liebenau7312.175
22STJEPANOVIĆ BojanAUThotVolleys Wien738.119
25WINTER TobiasAUTUnion VV Döbling7214.45
26REITER JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/270107
26HIERZER JonasAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2705.8312
26GÜNTHER PatrickGERVT Roadrunners Wien7011.676
29SEISER MathiasAUTUnion VV Döbling6811.335
30HENSEL RichardAUThotVolleys Wien679.577
31EISENDLE FelixAUTHIB Volley667.338
32BRABEK PaulAUTUVC Holding Graz/2659.297
32MEIER KilianAUTVolleyballakademie Graz657.229
34STOSCH Elia TobiasAUTVolleyballakademie Graz645.8211
34FRITSCHE MarkusAUTUnion VV Döbling647.118
36WILLFURTH StephanAUTHIB Volley6212.45
37BUSCH MarcoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt617.638
38CSEKÖ AlexanderAUTUnion VV Döbling586.449
39POCK JeremiasAUTVC Hausmannstätten578.147
39RATH RemusAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2575.1811
41DEXL MaximilianAUTHIB Volley565.0911
41BOHACEK HorstAUTVC Hausmannstätten5687
43FANDL StefanAUTVolleyballakademie Graz55511
43HOFMANN Sebastian LukasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien559.176
45HOLZINGER Elias BenediktAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2535.310
46STOCKHAMMER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/252262
47HASENHÜTL MichaelAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2504.1712
48REISINGER FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien498.176
49KATZBECK JakobAUTVolleyballakademie Graz48163
50POSCH ChristianAUTHIB Volley4715.673
51CZERWIŃSKI MichaelAUThotVolleys Wien467.676
52RIEGLER StefanAUTVC Hausmannstätten4511.254
52LAGGER NikolausAUTHIB Volley455.638
52KURZ DanielAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2454.0911
52SUMANN RudolfAUTVBC TLC Weiz/24558
52LAGGER FlorentinAUTHIB Volley454.0910
57ANTONI NielsAUThotVolleys Wien444.899
57HAAS ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau44114
59ISAJLOVIC VedranAUTSSV HIB Liebenau438.65
59ATAIE HamidAFGUnion VV Döbling434.310
59FRAISSL BenjaminAUTUnion VV Döbling434.310
62PONTASCH Felix AlexanderAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2425.258
63BODINGBAUER ArminAUTUVC Holding Graz/2416.836
64BREININGER FelixAUTVBC TLC Weiz/24049
65ERTL FlorianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau39133
66HIEß ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten385.437
66ERTL FlorianAUTHIB Volley38192
68BICHLER MaximilianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt375.297
68LIST ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten377.45
70GÜNTHER MarkusAUTHIB Volley3649
70KOSL MihaelSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/23646
70MADER DominicAUTVT Roadrunners Wien3694
70WEIß NicolasAUTUVC Holding Graz/23666
74KUGL JanikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt3557
74KELLNER MarvinAUTUnion VV Döbling358.754
74TRAUTH RaphaelAUTUnion VV Döbling3511.673
77BUTTER HannesAUTSSV HIB Liebenau348.54
77PUSCH JohannesAUTHIB Volley343.47
77KORAIMANN TobiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau348.54
77PUCHNER TobiasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien346.85
81SCHMIED AndreasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt338.254
82MÜLLER Samuel SiriusAUThotVolleys Wien323.569
83WEIß PeterAUTVT Roadrunners Wien315.176
83RAMIĆ DinoAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2317.754
85POSCH ChristianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau289.333
86HASENAUER Simon EliasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien2793
87SCHNÖGL Gregor AndreasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2262.898
87MÖDRITSCHER BenjaminAUTVolleyballakademie Graz262.610
89MAURER FlorianAUTHIB Volley253.138
89SPONER PhilippAUTUnion VV Döbling253.138
91SPRINGER MatthieuAUTUVC Holding Graz/22445
91BLAHA Dominik KarlAUTSSV HIB Liebenau244.85
93VAGOVICS DominikAUTUnion VV Döbling232.888
94POSTL AlexanderAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt222.449
95ISAJLOVIC VedranAUTHIB Volley196.333
95FIEL JonasAUTUVC Holding Graz/2192.717
95LASKIEWICZ MarcinAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt194.754
95SENGSTSCHMID PhilippAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt193.84
99SCHEIFINGER NiklasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt182.255
99HIRSCH FlorianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt1863
99KLEMEN Michael MarioAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2183.65
99STANGL ThomasAUTUVC Holding Graz/21835
103SPIRK StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz/2178.52
103WANGHOFER FlorianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau174.253
105SABLATNIG SebastianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/21682
106BAUMKIRCHNER LaurinAUTUVC Holding Graz/21535
106BRANDSTETTER DanielAUTVBC TLC Weiz/215151
106HOLZINGER Jonas EmanuelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/21534
106BRUNNHOFER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau152.55
110BRUNNHOFER ChristophAUTHIB Volley1472
110WEIß FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien142.336
110WEIRAUCH StefanAUTSSV HIB Liebenau142.85
110ZOTTMANN EmilAUTHIB Volley1427
110RAMIĆ EdiAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2142.85
110ALAGIĆ AdonisAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/21427
116MALICKI Jakob JulianPOLhotVolleys Wien134.333
116MAZE MarkSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2132.65
116OCHAYA LiamAUTUVC Holding Graz/213131
119STOCKHAMMER UlrichAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2111.19
119PORTUGAL LukasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau112.753
121ZEBRAKOVSKY FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten1052
121FISCHER DominikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt101.436
123HELMREICH ChristophAUThotVolleys Wien82.673
123KOSATSCHOW SaschaAUTSSV HIB Liebenau82.673
125KUBEC MatthiasAUTVolleyballakademie Graz70.648
125GRABNER MartinAUTVT Roadrunners Wien72.333
125PONZER RaphaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt70.787
128WYMETAL EmilAUTUnion VV Döbling614
128SCHOBERER GernotAUTVBC TLC Weiz/260.862
128WRITZ LukasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/260.867
128D'ANS ValentinBELVT Roadrunners Wien613
128KITZBERGER GeorgAUTVT Roadrunners Wien661
133TROGER SebastianAUThotVolleys Wien51.673
133FIEL JonasAUTVolleyballakademie Graz514
133ZARZYCKI Jakub TomaszPOLVT Roadrunners Wien514
133MIĆIĆ AleksandarAUThotVolleys Wien50.569
133PORTUGAL LukasAUTHIB Volley52.52
133KREUZER ChristophAUTUnion VV Döbling51.253
133GRASSEGGER FabianAUTVolleyballakademie Graz50.835
133KREMSER Samuel VinzenzAUTUnion VV Döbling50.638
141THIER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau40.85
141MOSER FabianAUTUVC Holding Graz/2441
141REININGER Marvin SergioAUThotVolleys Wien40.449
141STEINER SebastianAUTVolleyballakademie Graz40.367
141WULTSCH Mathias DanielAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2441
141MÜLLER ManuelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt40.369
141LOHNAUER LukasAUTHIB Volley422
141DZIRUNI NelsonAUTHIB Volley40.369
149FRIEDL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt30.754
149HAIDER StefanAUTVBC TLC Weiz/230.53
149MÜHLBACHER ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten30.55
149PISTOTNIK Patrick ChristianAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2331
149POPOLITOV DmitriiRUSHIB Volley30.754
149BACHLER BenjaminAUTHIB Volley30.2710
155LIPPACHER Jakim PaulAUTVC Hausmannstätten20.45
155MICHELI TobiasAUTHIB Volley221
155FRITZ MaximilianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/220.335
155HABIANITSCH MaximilianAUTVC Hausmannstätten20.297
155GUTMANN LukasAUTVC Hausmannstätten20.45
155LANG AndreasAUTVC Hausmannstätten20.54
155LEEB MichaelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2221
162GOBER Lukas JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/210.110
162BLAGOJEVIC DamianAUTVolleyballakademie Graz10.0911
162FLASCHKA FabianAUTHIB Volley10.52
162KRAßNITZER JulianAUTUnion VV Döbling10.138
162SCHÖLLER FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten10.52
162EDERER DavidAUTVBC TLC Weiz/210.0812
162HIERZER JoachimAUTVBC TLC Weiz/210.0810
162MOŽINA Jonas AlexanderAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/210.51
170ANTONI NiccolóAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2002
170EICHWALD Paul GüntherAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2001
170KAINER PatrickAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2004
170TAHIRI AlbinAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2005
170PRONEGG FelixAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2003
170DESSEWFFY GaborAUTUnion VV Döbling007
170EICHSTÄDT TychoLUXVT Roadrunners Wien004
170TAUBER ManuelAUTVT Roadrunners Wien006
170NEUHOLD DavidAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2003
170TRAUTH LukasAUTUnion VV Döbling003
170VALVERDE MaximilianAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2001
170MOŽINA Lukas MartinAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2004
170WEIRAUCH StefanAUTHIB Volley002
170BUCHWALD LionAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2000
170HAPPICH ReneAUTVC Hausmannstätten004
170KONRAD StefanAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2007
170PARTL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt007
170DEMMELBAUER FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten006
170PHILIPP MartinAUTVC Hausmannstätten003
170SEIBERT Yannik GeorgAUTVolleyballakademie Graz0012
170TRUMMER BernhardAUTVC Hausmannstätten000
170LUKIĆ SandroCROhotVolleys Wien0011
170GROTE SimonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2001
170STRAUSS SebastianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien002
170TETTMANN Jakob MartinAUTUVC Holding Graz/2000
170EDER FelixAUTUnion VV Döbling001
170SAMMER MartinAUTHIB Volley001