20/21: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 2

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
7 H2S-12901.11.2020 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 23:25)
7 H2S-12731.10.2020 VC Hausmannstätten SSV HIB Liebenau 2:3 (20:25, 25:17, 25:22, 19:25, 9:15)
7 H2S-13031.10.2020 HIB Volley Union VV Döbling 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
7 H2S-12831.10.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:9)
7 H2S-13131.10.2020 hotVolleys Wien VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 27:29, 25:20)
7 H2S-13231.10.2020 VT Roadrunners Wien Volleyballakademie Graz 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17)
6 H2S-12626.10.2020 VCU Wr. Neustadt SSV HIB Liebenau 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 12:25)
6 H2S-12526.10.2020 VBC TLC Weiz/2 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 20:25)
6 H2S-12426.10.2020 Union VV Döbling UVC Holding Graz/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:21)
6 H2S-12326.10.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 HIB Volley 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:19)
6 H2S-12226.10.2020 Volleyballakademie Graz hotVolleys Wien 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:23)
6 H2S-12126.10.2020 VC Hausmannstätten VT Roadrunners Wien 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 17:25, 25:21)
5 H2S-12024.10.2020 hotVolleys Wien VT Roadrunners Wien 1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:23, 27:29)
5 H2S-11924.10.2020 HIB Volley Volleyballakademie Graz 1:3 (25:14, 14:25, 22:25, 28:30)
5 H2S-11824.10.2020 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 19:25)
5 H2S-11724.10.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 Union VV Döbling 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 20:25)
5 H2S-11624.10.2020 SSV HIB Liebenau VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:1 (25:13, 25:13, 19:25, 25:14)
5 H2S-11524.10.2020 VCU Wr. Neustadt VC Hausmannstätten 3:1 (25:17, 25:19, 19:25, 25:19)
1 H2S-9118.10.2020 Union VV Döbling VC Hausmannstätten 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
4 H2S-11217.10.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
4 H2S-11417.10.2020 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt 1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 18:25, 10:25)
4 H2S-11317.10.2020 Union VV Döbling SSV HIB Liebenau 3:2 (26:28, 19:25, 25:23, 32:30, 15:12)
4 H2S-11117.10.2020 Volleyballakademie Graz UVC Holding Graz/2 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:19)
4 H2S-11017.10.2020 VT Roadrunners Wien HIB Volley 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:15)
4 H2S-10917.10.2020 VC Hausmannstätten hotVolleys Wien 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 22:25)
3 H2S-10710.10.2020 UVC Holding Graz/2 VT Roadrunners Wien 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 15:25)
3 H2S-10610.10.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 Volleyballakademie Graz 3:1 (29:31, 25:18, 28:26, 25:23)
3 H2S-10510.10.2020 SSV HIB Liebenau VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:19)
3 H2S-10410.10.2020 VCU Wr. Neustadt Union VV Döbling 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 16:14)
3 H2S-10310.10.2020 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VC Hausmannstätten 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 18:25, 25:20, 15:13)
3 H2S-10810.10.2020 HIB Volley hotVolleys Wien 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25)
2 H2S-9804.10.2020 hotVolleys Wien UVC Holding Graz/2 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:9)
2 H2S-9704.10.2020 VC Hausmannstätten HIB Volley 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:19)
2 H2S-10004.10.2020 Volleyballakademie Graz SSV HIB Liebenau 2:3 (15:25, 25:20, 27:25, 20:25, 10:15)
2 H2S-10103.10.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 18:25)
2 H2S-9903.10.2020 VT Roadrunners Wien SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 22:25)
2 H2S-10203.10.2020 Union VV Döbling VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:1 (25:11, 19:25, 25:21, 25:22)
1 H2S-9526.09.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 hotVolleys Wien 2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 12:15)
1 H2S-9326.09.2020 VCU Wr. Neustadt Volleyballakademie Graz 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:23)
1 H2S-9226.09.2020 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22)
1 H2S-9626.09.2020 UVC Holding Graz/2 HIB Volley 1:3 (25:21, 14:25, 21:25, 22:25)