19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 2

Termine
Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte
1H2S-91Sa28.09.201918:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VT Roadrunners WienKulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
1H2S-93Sa28.09.201919:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VCU Wr. NeustadtHS {WEIZ} Karte
1H2S-95So29.09.201913:30 UVC Holding Graz/2 Akademie GrazRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
1H2S-96So29.09.201915:00 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 hotVolleys WienBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
1H2S-92So29.09.201917:30 VC Hausmannstätten SSV HIB LiebenauSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
2H2S-97Sa05.10.201915:30 VT Roadrunners Wien hotVolleys WienSH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
2H2S-99Sa05.10.201917:30 TSV Hartberg Volleyball UVC Holding Graz/2Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
2H2S-101Sa05.10.201919:30 SSV HIB Liebenau VCU Wr. NeustadtUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
2H2S-102Sa05.10.201919:30 VC Hausmannstätten SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
2H2S-98Sa05.10.201919:30 Akademie Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
3H2S-106Sa12.10.201915:00 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
3H2S-107Sa12.10.201916:00 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 TSV Hartberg VolleyballBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT} Karte
3H2S-104Sa12.10.201918:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
3H2S-108So13.10.201914:30 hotVolleys Wien Akademie GrazSH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
3H2S-103So13.10.201917:30 VC Hausmannstätten VT Roadrunners WienSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
12H2S-161Do17.10.201917:30 Akademie Graz UVC Holding Graz/2Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
4H2S-111Sa19.10.201914:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2HS {WEIZ} Karte
4H2S-109Sa19.10.201915:30 VT Roadrunners Wien Akademie GrazSH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
4H2S-114Sa19.10.201916:30 VC Hausmannstätten VCU Wr. NeustadtSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
4H2S-110Sa19.10.201917:00 TSV Hartberg Volleyball hotVolleys WienBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
4H2S-112Sa19.10.201917:00 SSV HIB Liebenau UVC Holding Graz/2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
5H2S-120Sa26.10.201914:30 Akademie Graz TSV Hartberg VolleyballBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
5H2S-117Sa26.10.201916:30 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
5H2S-115Sa26.10.201918:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt VT Roadrunners WienEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
5H2S-118Sa26.10.201919:00 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 SSV HIB LiebenauBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
5H2S-119Sa26.10.201919:30 hotVolleys Wien VBC TLC Weiz/2SH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
6H2S-121Fr01.11.201913:00 VT Roadrunners Wien TSV Hartberg VolleyballSH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
6H2S-122Fr01.11.201914:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 Akademie GrazHS {WEIZ} Karte
6H2S-125Fr01.11.201915:00 VC Hausmannstätten UVC Holding Graz/2SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
6H2S-123Fr01.11.201915:30 SSV HIB Liebenau hotVolleys WienUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
6H2S-124Fr01.11.201916:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2Kulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
7H2S-132Sa02.11.201916:30 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VBC TLC Weiz/2Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
7H2S-130So03.11.201914:30 hotVolleys Wien SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2SH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
7H2S-128So03.11.201915:30 UVC Holding Graz/2 VCU Wr. NeustadtRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
7H2S-129So03.11.201916:00 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VC HausmannstättenBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
7H2S-131So03.11.201916:00 Akademie Graz SSV HIB LiebenauBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
8H2S-133Sa09.11.201915:30 VT Roadrunners Wien VBC TLC Weiz/2SH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
8H2S-135Sa09.11.201916:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 Akademie GrazKulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
8H2S-134Sa09.11.201917:00 SSV HIB Liebenau TSV Hartberg VolleyballUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
8H2S-137Sa09.11.201918:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
8H2S-136Sa09.11.201920:00 VC Hausmannstätten hotVolleys WienSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
9H2S-139Sa16.11.201915:00 UVC Holding Graz/2 VT Roadrunners WienRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
9H2S-141Sa16.11.201917:00 hotVolleys Wien VCU Wr. NeustadtRH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN} Karte
9H2S-142Sa16.11.201917:00 Akademie Graz VC HausmannstättenBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
9H2S-143Sa16.11.201919:00 TSV Hartberg Volleyball SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
9H2S-144Sa16.11.201919:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 SSV HIB LiebenauHS {WEIZ} Karte
10H2S-148So17.11.201914:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt Akademie GrazEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
10H2S-145So17.11.201914:30 VT Roadrunners Wien SSV HIB LiebenauRH Simmering {WIEN} Karte
10H2S-150So17.11.201915:30 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
10H2S-146So17.11.201917:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2Kulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
10H2S-147So17.11.201917:30 VC Hausmannstätten TSV Hartberg VolleyballSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
11H2S-152Sa23.11.201915:30 hotVolleys Wien UVC Holding Graz/2SH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
11H2S-154Sa23.11.201917:00 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VCU Wr. NeustadtBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
11H2S-151Sa23.11.201918:30 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VT Roadrunners WienBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
11H2S-155Sa23.11.201919:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VC HausmannstättenHS {WEIZ} Karte
11H2S-156Sa23.11.201919:30 SSV HIB Liebenau SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
12H2S-162Sa30.11.201915:00 hotVolleys Wien VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2SH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
12H2S-157Sa30.11.201917:30 VT Roadrunners Wien SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2SH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
12H2S-159Sa30.11.201918:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt VBC TLC Weiz/2Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
12H2S-158Sa30.11.201920:30 SSV HIB Liebenau VC HausmannstättenUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
13H2S-165Sa07.12.201912:30 UVC Holding Graz/2 TSV Hartberg VolleyballRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
13H2S-164Sa07.12.201916:30 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 Akademie GrazBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
13H2S-163Sa07.12.201917:00 hotVolleys Wien VT Roadrunners WienSH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
13H2S-167Sa07.12.201918:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt SSV HIB LiebenauEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
13H2S-168Sa07.12.201918:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VC HausmannstättenKulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
14H2S-169So08.12.201914:30 VT Roadrunners Wien VC HausmannstättenRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN} Karte
14H2S-170So08.12.201916:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 VCU Wr. NeustadtKulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
14H2S-174So08.12.201916:00 Akademie Graz hotVolleys WienBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
14H2S-172So08.12.201917:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 UVC Holding Graz/2HS {WEIZ} Karte
14H2S-173So08.12.201917:00 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
15H2S-177Sa14.12.201914:30 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
15H2S-176Sa14.12.201916:00 hotVolleys Wien TSV Hartberg VolleyballSH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
15H2S-175Sa14.12.201917:30 Akademie Graz VT Roadrunners WienBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
15H2S-180Sa14.12.201918:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt VC HausmannstättenEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
15H2S-178Sa14.12.201918:30 UVC Holding Graz/2 SSV HIB LiebenauUnion-Halle {GRAZ} Karte
18H2S-195Sa21.12.201918:00 VC Hausmannstätten VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
16H2S-185Sa04.01.202000:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 hotVolleys Wien Karte
16H2S-183So05.01.202017:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 UVC Holding Graz/2Kulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
16H2S-184Mo06.01.202015:00 SSV HIB Liebenau VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
16H2S-181Mo06.01.202018:30 VT Roadrunners Wien VCU Wr. NeustadtSH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
17H2S-187Sa11.01.202017:00 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VT Roadrunners WienBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
17H2S-189Sa11.01.202017:00 hotVolleys Wien SSV HIB LiebenauSH Brigittenau {WIEN} Karte
17H2S-191Sa11.01.202017:30 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC HausmannstättenUnion-Halle {GRAZ} Karte
17H2S-190Sa11.01.202018:30 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
17H2S-188Sa11.01.202019:30 Akademie Graz VBC TLC Weiz/2Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
18H2S-197So12.01.202012:00 SSV HIB Liebenau Akademie GrazUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
18H2S-194So12.01.202014:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt UVC Holding Graz/2Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
18H2S-196So12.01.202016:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 hotVolleys WienKulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
18H2S-198So12.01.202017:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 TSV Hartberg VolleyballHS {WEIZ} Karte
19H2S-203Sa18.01.202016:00 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VCU Wr. NeustadtBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
19H2S-201Sa18.01.202017:00 Akademie Graz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
19H2S-199Sa18.01.202019:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VT Roadrunners WienHS {WEIZ} Karte
19H2S-200Sa18.01.202019:00 TSV Hartberg Volleyball SSV HIB LiebenauBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
19H2S-202Sa18.01.202019:45 hotVolleys Wien VC HausmannstättenSH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
20H2S-209Sa25.01.202016:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 TSV Hartberg VolleyballKulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
20H2S-208Sa25.01.202017:00 VC Hausmannstätten Akademie GrazSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte
20H2S-207Sa25.01.202018:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt hotVolleys WienEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
20H2S-210Sa25.01.202019:30 SSV HIB Liebenau VBC TLC Weiz/2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
20H2S-205Sa25.01.202019:45 VT Roadrunners Wien UVC Holding Graz/2RH Simmering {WIEN} Karte
16H2S-186So26.01.202017:00 TSV Hartberg Volleyball Akademie GrazBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
21H2S-213Sa01.02.202016:30 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VC HausmannstättenBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Karte
21H2S-214Sa01.02.202018:30 Akademie Graz VCU Wr. NeustadtBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Karte
21H2S-216Sa01.02.202018:30 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 UVC Holding Graz/2BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
21H2S-211Sa01.02.202019:00 SSV HIB Liebenau VT Roadrunners WienUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Karte
21H2S-212Sa01.02.202019:00 VBC TLC Weiz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2HS {WEIZ} Karte
22H2S-218Sa08.02.202013:30 UVC Holding Graz/2 hotVolleys WienRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
22H2S-217Sa08.02.202016:00 VT Roadrunners Wien VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2SH Fünfhaus {WIEN} Karte
22H2S-222Sa08.02.202016:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 SSV HIB LiebenauKulturheim {BLEIBURG} Karte
22H2S-220Sa08.02.202018:00 VCU Wr. Neustadt TSV Hartberg VolleyballEuropaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT} Karte
22H2S-221Sa08.02.202018:30 VC Hausmannstätten VBC TLC Weiz/2SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Karte