19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 2

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1GLATZ MatthiasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball35015.9121
2KRASSNIG Noel Simon JakobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/234815.8222
3JEŽ JureSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/231116.3719
4HIRSCH FlorianAUTAkademie Graz30416.8918
5LUDA StefanAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt26113.7418
6OCHAYA LiamAUTUVC Holding Graz/225813.5819
7HIEDL JulianAUTAkademie Graz2561616
8GAAR FlorianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball25411.5521
9SCHEMETH ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten24512.2519
10REISS AaronAUThotVolleys Wien23912.5819
11STEINBÖCK MaximilianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball23311.120
12KITZINGER JacobAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/223211.620
13HOFMANN Sebastian LukasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien22510.2322
14SCHWEIGHOFER Sebastian AndreasAUTVBC TLC Weiz/221114.0714
14STOCKHAMMER BenAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/221115.0714
16SCHMIED MichaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt20512.0616
17SABLATNIG BenediktAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/219310.7218
18CZERWIŃSKI MichaelAUThotVolleys Wien17911.1916
18BRUCHMANN MaximilianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball1798.5219
20SCHEDL MaximilianAUTUVC Holding Graz/217717.710
21PEKAR MichaelAUTSSV HIB Liebenau16510.3115
21FALKNER MichaelAUTVBC TLC Weiz/21658.2520
23SCHMIED AndreasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt16410.2516
24HAAS ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau16310.1916
25EMSENHUBER SebastianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1628.120
26PONTASCH Felix AlexanderAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/21579.2415
27KOSL MihaelSLOSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/21446.8620
27MADERBÖCK PaulAUThotVolleys Wien14411.0813
29PETSCHNIG David MariusAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/214111.7512
30PORTUGAL LukasAUTVC Hausmannstätten1408.7516
31BERGER Tim LiamAUThotVolleys Wien1389.215
32ZENZ Karl-HeinzAUTVC Hausmannstätten13711.4212
33KOPSCHAR ArwinAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/213622.676
34HOFMANN FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1326.2921
34BODINGBAUER ArminAUTUVC Holding Graz/21326.620
36PUCHNER TobiasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1296.7919
37LIST ChristianAUTVC Hausmannstätten1277.4717
38ANTONI NielsAUThotVolleys Wien1216.7218
39MITTENDREIN ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1176.8817
39REISINGER FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien1177.3116
41BLAHA Dominik KarlAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1136.2818
42MURAUER MichaelAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1119.2512
43STJEPANOVIĆ BojanAUThotVolleys Wien1106.8816
44SCHEDL JakobAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball1065.8915
45MIKULÁSS KOCH MarcellHUNAkademie Graz1058.0813
46SCHLOFFER Markus FranzAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1049.4511
47KORAIMANN TobiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1006.2516
47MORGUNOV DanielAUThotVolleys Wien10016.676
47LEEB MichaelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/210012.58
50BRABEK PaulAUTUVC Holding Graz/2965.3318
51BICHLER MaximilianAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt956.3315
52HASENAUER Simon EliasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien918.2711
52SUMANN RudolfAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2916.0715
54BRUNNHOFER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau894.6817
55STARK PhilippAUTUVC Holding Graz/2884.420
56BUTTER HannesAUTSSV HIB Liebenau857.0812
57HIEß ThomasAUTVC Hausmannstätten834.3718
58SABLATNIG SebastianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2756.8211
59SENGSTSCHMID PhilippAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt725.1410
60WEIß PeterAUTVT Roadrunners Wien713.7416
60SEISER MathiasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt7114.25
60MOSER FabianAUTUVC Holding Graz/2714.7315
63BUSCH MarcoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt704.6711
64HAMMARBERG TimoAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt696.98
65MEIER KilianAUTAkademie Graz686.810
66STANGL ThomasAUTAkademie Graz673.9417
67ERTL FlorianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau655.4212
67MADER DominicAUTVT Roadrunners Wien653.6112
69ŽAGAR Julian ValentinAUTAkademie Graz6379
70JASZCZYŃSKI Andrzej StefanPOLhotVolleys Wien613.2119
71HOLZINGER Jonas EmanuelAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2592.6822
71BOHACEK HorstAUTVC Hausmannstätten595.3611
73HIERZER JonasAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2582.920
73ZEBRAKOVSKY FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten587.258
73HASENHÜTL MichaelAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2583.0519
76STOSCH Elia TobiasAUTAkademie Graz573.815
77LASKIEWICZ MarcinAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt555.59
78WACHA ChristophAUThotVolleys Wien5469
79RATH RemusAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2523.4713
79RAMIĆ EdiAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2522.4820
81KITZBERGER GeorgAUTVT Roadrunners Wien51317
82WULTSCH Mathias DanielAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2503.5714
83ZAMIATALA Rafal MichalAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2493.7713
84BAUER AlexanderAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2479.45
84NEDETZKY MoritzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2472.9416
86WERBANSCHITZ MarcoAUTVC Hausmannstätten462.5617
87SPIRK StefanAUTUVC Holding Graz/24310.754
87DÖRFLER BenjaminAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball432.698
89POSCH ChristianAUTSSV HIB Liebenau394.338
89ASCHMANN KurtAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2395.577
91KREMER Mark MaximilianAUTUVC Holding Graz/23812.673
91DIEBER MathiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau382.9212
93BRANDSTETTER DanielAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2373.0812
94LIEBMINGER ChristophAUTVC Hausmannstätten3556
95FANDL StefanAUTAkademie Graz332.3614
95DEMMELBAUER FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten331.9417
95KORAIMANN FelixAUTUVC Holding Graz/233112
98SCHOBERER GernotAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2322.2911
99POSTL AlexanderAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt312.3812
99LAURE FrederickAUTUVC Holding Graz/2312.389
99PANSY Simon JürgenAUTUVC Holding Graz/2312.3812
102BLODER AlexanderAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball30214
102SCHÖLLER FlorianAUTVC Hausmannstätten301.7613
104OSWALD FelixAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball291.3218
104SCHMIDT GerhardAUTVC Hausmannstätten292.649
106ALAGIĆ AdonisAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2281.7514
107EICHWALD Paul GüntherAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2271.815
108BREININGER FelixAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2262.1712
109THIER ChristophAUTSSV HIB Liebenau232.38
110KLEMENT MarkusAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball22119
111KOBSIK Albert PaulAUThotVolleys Wien211.9111
111TEMEL Christopher WolfgangAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2211.413
113WEIß FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien201.3312
113NEUNHOEFFER Noah HeinzAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2201.2511
115OFNER AndreasAUTVC Hausmannstätten194.754
116REININGER Marvin SergioAUThotVolleys Wien181.1316
117PUTZ FabianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball170.8915
117WEIß NicolasAUTUVC Holding Graz/2172.836
119ZARZYCKI Jakub TomaszPOLVT Roadrunners Wien160.813
120MICHELI TobiasAUTSSV HIB Liebenau151.1513
120MÜLLER Samuel SiriusAUThotVolleys Wien1535
122SPRINGER MatthieuAUTAkademie Graz141.2711
122GRASSEGGER FabianAUTAkademie Graz141.569
122MÖDRITSCHER BenjaminAUTAkademie Graz1472
125KUGL JanikAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt132.174
125PRIRSCH Herbert-PeterAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2131.0812
125KÄFER LukasAUTVT Roadrunners Wien132.63
128TAUBER ManuelAUTVT Roadrunners Wien120.7116
128RAMIĆ DinoAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/21262
128TROGER SebastianAUThotVolleys Wien120.9213
131BAUMKIRCHNER LaurinAUTAkademie Graz110.6118
131HENSEL RichardAUThotVolleys Wien113.673
131STAMPFER LeonhardAUTUVC Holding Graz/2111.386
134PEKAR JohannesAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1025
134PAYER NiklasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt10101
136MÜLLER ManuelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt90.5313
137WRITZ LukasAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/280.5714
137FIEL JonasAUTAkademie Graz818
137SCHNÖGL Gregor AndreasAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/282.673
137HOLZINGER Elias BenediktAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/280.3622
141ZEHNER JulianAUTAkademie Graz70.4715
141PALMBERGER StephanAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt71.753
143KURZ DanielAUTVBC TLC Weiz/260.756
143SCHEIBLHOFER PaulAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball661
145TSCHEIK MarkusAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt551
145LIPPACHER Jakim PaulAUTVC Hausmannstätten51.672
145KONRAD StefanAUTVBC TLC Weiz/250.424
145MALICKI Jakob JulianPOLhotVolleys Wien551
149GROß PaulAUTSSV HIB Liebenau40.2515
149SCHNEIDER PeterAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt40.367
149TETTMANN Jakob MartinAUTUVC Holding Graz/240.3111
152HAIDER StefanAUTVBC TLC Weiz/230.197
152PONZER RaphaelAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt30.218
152KATZBECK JakobAUTAkademie Graz30.753
155STOCKHAMMER UlrichAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/220.145
155SCHÖNBERGER DanielAUTVC Hausmannstätten20.1315
155GLATZ LukasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball20.118
155LUKIĆ SandroCROhotVolleys Wien20.1316
159WEIRAUCH StefanAUTSSV HIB Liebenau10.0714
160BLAGOJEVIC DamianAUTAkademie Graz003
160RIEGLER Christoph TimonAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2000
160MEISSNER ManuelAUThotVolleys Wien002
160KLEMEN Michael MarioAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2002
160GOBER Lukas JakobAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/20011
160ANTONI NiccolóAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2002
160FRITZ MaximilianAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2009
160WIMMER AndreasAUTVC Hausmannstätten001
160PRONEGG FelixAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2002
160FRAß ValentinAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2000
160NEUHOLD DavidAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2002
160HIERZER JoachimAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2008
160HALLER StefanAUTVC Hausmannstätten000
160EDERER DavidAUTVBC TLC Weiz/20016
160HAAS BenediktAUTVBC TLC Weiz/2003
160BODINGBAUER FlorianAUTUVC Holding Graz/2004
160PEINDL MatthiasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball000
160MEIER KilianAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball001
160KILLINGSEDER JohannesAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball000
160NIEPÖTTER ThomasGERVCU Wr. Neustadt008
160MAIERHOFER David MartinAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball000
160FRIEDL LukasAUTVCU Wr. Neustadt001
160PAAR AndreasAUTTSV Hartberg Volleyball000
160MOŽINA Lukas MartinAUTSK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2000
160LASSL SimonAUTVT Roadrunners Wien0018
160SEIBERT Yannik GeorgAUTAkademie Graz007
160MADER FlorianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien001
160STRAUSS SebastianAUTVT Roadrunners Wien004