19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 2

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
22 H2S-22008.02.2020 VCU Wr. Neustadt TSV Hartberg Volleyball 1:3 (25:18, 14:25, 18:25, 25:27)
22 H2S-22208.02.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 SSV HIB Liebenau 3:1 (15:25, 25:23, 25:14, 29:27)
22 H2S-22108.02.2020 VC Hausmannstätten VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
22 H2S-21808.02.2020 UVC Holding Graz/2 hotVolleys Wien 3:2 (16:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:11)
22 H2S-21708.02.2020 VT Roadrunners Wien VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:21)
16 H2S-18502.02.2020 VBC TLC Weiz/2 hotVolleys Wien 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 21:25)
16 H2S-18402.02.2020 SSV HIB Liebenau VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:21)
21 H2S-21301.02.2020 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VC Hausmannstätten 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:21)
21 H2S-21201.02.2020 VBC TLC Weiz/2 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 19:25)
21 H2S-21101.02.2020 SSV HIB Liebenau VT Roadrunners Wien 1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 22:25, 21:25)
21 H2S-21601.02.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20)
21 H2S-21401.02.2020 Akademie Graz VCU Wr. Neustadt 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 19:25)
16 H2S-18331.01.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:21)
18 H2S-19626.01.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 hotVolleys Wien 3:1 (26:24, 25:20, 16:25, 25:21)
17 H2S-18726.01.2020 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VT Roadrunners Wien 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:21, 25:22)
20 H2S-20725.01.2020 VCU Wr. Neustadt hotVolleys Wien 3:2 (25:22, 26:24, 21:25, 22:25, 15:13)
20 H2S-21025.01.2020 SSV HIB Liebenau VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 27:25)
20 H2S-20925.01.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 TSV Hartberg Volleyball 2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 25:19, 18:25, 10:15)
20 H2S-20825.01.2020 VC Hausmannstätten Akademie Graz 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 21:25)
20 H2S-20525.01.2020 VT Roadrunners Wien UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (25:14, 17:25, 27:25, 25:16)
16 H2S-18623.01.2020 TSV Hartberg Volleyball Akademie Graz 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:20)
19 H2S-20018.01.2020 TSV Hartberg Volleyball SSV HIB Liebenau 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:11)
19 H2S-20118.01.2020 Akademie Graz SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 22:25)
19 H2S-19918.01.2020 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VT Roadrunners Wien 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
19 H2S-20318.01.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt 3:2 (22:25, 29:31, 30:28, 25:23, 15:13)
19 H2S-20218.01.2020 hotVolleys Wien VC Hausmannstätten 3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 30:32, 15:12)
17 H2S-19015.01.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 3:2 (22:25, 26:24, 15:25, 25:16, 16:14)
18 H2S-19712.01.2020 SSV HIB Liebenau Akademie Graz 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:16)
18 H2S-19812.01.2020 VBC TLC Weiz/2 TSV Hartberg Volleyball 2:3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:15, 25:20, 14:16)
18 H2S-19412.01.2020 VCU Wr. Neustadt UVC Holding Graz/2 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 25:15, 18:16)
17 H2S-18811.01.2020 Akademie Graz VBC TLC Weiz/2 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 22:25)
17 H2S-18911.01.2020 hotVolleys Wien SSV HIB Liebenau 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21, 17:15)
17 H2S-19111.01.2020 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC Hausmannstätten 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 27:29)
16 H2S-18106.01.2020 VT Roadrunners Wien VCU Wr. Neustadt 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 20:25)
18 H2S-19521.12.2019 VC Hausmannstätten VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 2:3 (25:21, 24:26, 23:25, 25:23, 17:19)
12 H2S-15817.12.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau VC Hausmannstätten 3:2 (25:17, 17:25, 25:20, 27:29, 17:15)
15 H2S-17814.12.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 SSV HIB Liebenau 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25)
15 H2S-17714.12.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:1 (25:12, 21:25, 25:17, 25:15)
15 H2S-17614.12.2019 hotVolleys Wien TSV Hartberg Volleyball 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:19)
15 H2S-17514.12.2019 Akademie Graz VT Roadrunners Wien 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 13:25)
15 H2S-18014.12.2019 VCU Wr. Neustadt VC Hausmannstätten 3:2 (25:19, 14:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:8)
14 H2S-17308.12.2019 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 23:25, 19:25)
14 H2S-17208.12.2019 VBC TLC Weiz/2 UVC Holding Graz/2 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:19, 19:25)
14 H2S-17008.12.2019 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
14 H2S-16908.12.2019 VT Roadrunners Wien VC Hausmannstätten 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:23)
14 H2S-17408.12.2019 Akademie Graz hotVolleys Wien 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 18:25)
13 H2S-16707.12.2019 VCU Wr. Neustadt SSV HIB Liebenau 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25)
13 H2S-16507.12.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 TSV Hartberg Volleyball 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 21:25)
13 H2S-16407.12.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 Akademie Graz 2:3 (25:15, 25:21, 13:25, 24:26, 11:15)
13 H2S-16307.12.2019 hotVolleys Wien VT Roadrunners Wien 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:20)
13 H2S-16807.12.2019 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 VC Hausmannstätten 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20)
12 H2S-15903.12.2019 VCU Wr. Neustadt VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:15)
12 H2S-15730.11.2019 VT Roadrunners Wien SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:12)
12 H2S-16230.11.2019 hotVolleys Wien VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:16)
11 H2S-15623.11.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:13, 25:17)
11 H2S-15523.11.2019 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VC Hausmannstätten 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:18, 25:16)
11 H2S-15423.11.2019 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VCU Wr. Neustadt 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15)
11 H2S-15223.11.2019 hotVolleys Wien UVC Holding Graz/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21)
11 H2S-15123.11.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VT Roadrunners Wien 3:2 (25:21, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 16:14)
10 H2S-14517.11.2019 VT Roadrunners Wien SSV HIB Liebenau 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
10 H2S-14817.11.2019 VCU Wr. Neustadt Akademie Graz 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:15, 25:21)
10 H2S-14717.11.2019 VC Hausmannstätten TSV Hartberg Volleyball 2:3 (20:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:23, 8:15)
10 H2S-14617.11.2019 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 27:25)
10 H2S-15017.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21)
9 H2S-13916.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VT Roadrunners Wien 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 19:25)
9 H2S-14416.11.2019 VBC TLC Weiz/2 SSV HIB Liebenau 1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:27)
9 H2S-14316.11.2019 TSV Hartberg Volleyball SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 28:26, 25:19)
9 H2S-14216.11.2019 Akademie Graz VC Hausmannstätten 1:3 (24:26, 26:24, 20:25, 21:25)
9 H2S-14116.11.2019 hotVolleys Wien VCU Wr. Neustadt 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 15:8)
4 H2S-11010.11.2019 TSV Hartberg Volleyball hotVolleys Wien 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:22, 15:11)
8 H2S-13709.11.2019 VCU Wr. Neustadt VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:18)
8 H2S-13609.11.2019 VC Hausmannstätten hotVolleys Wien 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 17:25)
8 H2S-13509.11.2019 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 Akademie Graz 3:1 (25:15, 25:17, 19:25, 25:12)
8 H2S-13409.11.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau TSV Hartberg Volleyball 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
8 H2S-13309.11.2019 VT Roadrunners Wien VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:0 (28:26, 26:24, 25:20)
7 H2S-13103.11.2019 Akademie Graz SSV HIB Liebenau 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:21, 7:15)
7 H2S-13003.11.2019 hotVolleys Wien SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 3:1 (28:26, 25:20, 13:25, 25:15)
7 H2S-12903.11.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 VC Hausmannstätten 3:1 (38:36, 25:12, 22:25, 25:18)
7 H2S-12803.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt 0:3 (29:31, 15:25, 19:25)
7 H2S-13202.11.2019 TSV Hartberg Volleyball VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:13)
6 H2S-12101.11.2019 VT Roadrunners Wien TSV Hartberg Volleyball 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:22)
6 H2S-12501.11.2019 VC Hausmannstätten UVC Holding Graz/2 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 19:25, 24:26, 15:11)
6 H2S-12401.11.2019 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
6 H2S-12301.11.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau hotVolleys Wien 3:1 (24:26, 25:15, 25:21, 25:16)
6 H2S-12201.11.2019 VBC TLC Weiz/2 Akademie Graz 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 15:25, 25:15, 15:12)
5 H2S-12026.10.2019 Akademie Graz TSV Hartberg Volleyball 1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 19:25, 16:25)
5 H2S-11826.10.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 SSV HIB Liebenau 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:18)
5 H2S-11726.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 23:25)
5 H2S-11526.10.2019 VCU Wr. Neustadt VT Roadrunners Wien 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 20:25)
5 H2S-11926.10.2019 hotVolleys Wien VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:17)
4 H2S-10919.10.2019 VT Roadrunners Wien Akademie Graz 3:2 (18:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15, 15:11)
4 H2S-11219.10.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau UVC Holding Graz/2 2:3 (25:15, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15)
4 H2S-11119.10.2019 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 25:21, 23:25, 15:12)
4 H2S-11419.10.2019 VC Hausmannstätten VCU Wr. Neustadt 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:14)
12 H2S-16117.10.2019 Akademie Graz UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 25:22, 27:25)
3 H2S-10313.10.2019 VC Hausmannstätten VT Roadrunners Wien 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25)
3 H2S-10813.10.2019 hotVolleys Wien Akademie Graz 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:20, 25:11)
3 H2S-10612.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:1 (25:15, 16:25, 25:21, 25:19)
3 H2S-10712.10.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 TSV Hartberg Volleyball 2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 9:15)
3 H2S-10412.10.2019 VCU Wr. Neustadt SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 10:25, 19:25)
2 H2S-10105.10.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau VCU Wr. Neustadt 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 26:24)
2 H2S-10205.10.2019 VC Hausmannstätten SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 22:25)
2 H2S-9905.10.2019 TSV Hartberg Volleyball UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (25:10, 25:20, 22:25, 25:13)
2 H2S-9805.10.2019 Akademie Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:2 (18:25, 30:28, 25:21, 28:30, 15:12)
2 H2S-9705.10.2019 VT Roadrunners Wien hotVolleys Wien 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19)
1 H2S-9229.09.2019 VC Hausmannstätten SSV HIB Liebenau 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 19:25)
1 H2S-9629.09.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 hotVolleys Wien 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 7:25, 10:15)
1 H2S-9529.09.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 Akademie Graz 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
1 H2S-9328.09.2019 VBC TLC Weiz/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt 1:3 (25:20, 29:31, 22:25, 22:25)
1 H2S-9128.09.2019 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 VT Roadrunners Wien 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 25:23)