20/21: Union St. Pölten


Teamkader

 NameNat.PositionGrößeGeburtsjahr
1Ralph Marian KLAFFINGERAUTNicht festgelegt-1997
3Jakob HIGERAUTMittelblock1951998
5Alexander WITTMANNAUTAußenangriff1821990
7Christian KARLINAUTNicht festgelegt1911993
8Robert KIRKOVICSAUTNicht festgelegt1941982
9Stefan MAYERHOFERAUTMittelblock1931995
10Manuel LEITGEBAUTDiagonal1871989
11Matthias KÖSTLERAUTAufspiel1911997
12Stefan RATHEYSERAUTLibero1831988
17Georg KÖSTLERAUTAußenangriff1911997
19Jonah ZELENKAAUTDiagonal1982001
21Mahdi HUSSAINIAFGLibero178,52004
22Paul NUSTERERAUTNicht festgelegt1952005
23Matthias HOFINGERAUTNicht festgelegt1872000
Stefan AIGNERAUTNicht festgelegt187cm1988
Simeon BICHLERAUTNicht festgelegt-2000
Markus BIRWIPFELAUTNicht festgelegt-1984
Tobias PUCHNERAUTNicht festgelegt1,961993
Christopher SCHRENKAUTNicht festgelegt-1986



Betreuer

 NameNat.Funktion
 Manuel LEITGEBAUTHeadcoach
 Manuel Jan Christoph SCHILLERGERCo-Trainer
 Bernhard HEINREICHSBERGERAUTCo-Trainer
 Stefan MAYERHOFERAUTCo-Trainer



Weitere Informationen über Union St. Pölten

AdresseWernerstrasse 5,
Telefon+43 676 828313610
Fax+43 2742 71230 30
E-Mailoffice@usp-volleyball.eu
Webauftrittwww.usp-volleyball.eu