20/21: Union St. Pölten


Teamkader

 NameNat.PositionGrößeGeburtsjahr
1Ralph Marian KLAFFINGERAUTNicht festgelegt-1997
3Jakob HIGERAUTMittelblock1951998
5Alexander WITTMANNAUTAußenangriff1821990
7Christian KARLINAUTNicht festgelegt1911993
8Robert KIRKOVICSAUTNicht festgelegt1941982
9Stefan MAYERHOFERAUTMittelblock1931995
10Manuel LEITGEBAUTDiagonal1871989
11Matthias KÖSTLERAUTAufspiel1911997
12Stefan RATHEYSERAUTLibero1831988
17Georg KÖSTLERAUTAußenangriff1911997
19Jonah ZELENKAAUTDiagonal-2001
21Mahdi HUSSAINIAFGLibero178,52004
22Paul NUSTERERAUTNicht festgelegt1952005
23Matthias HOFINGERAUTNicht festgelegt1872000
Markus BIRWIPFELAUTNicht festgelegt-1984
Christopher SCHRENKAUTNicht festgelegt-1986



Betreuer

 NameNat.Funktion
 Manuel LEITGEBAUTHeadcoach
 Manuel Jan Christoph SCHILLERGERCo-Trainer
 Bernhard HEINREICHSBERGERAUTCo-Trainer



Weitere Informationen über Union St. Pölten

AdresseWernerstrasse 5,
Telefon+43 676 828313610
Fax+43 2742 71230 30
E-Mailoffice@usp-volleyball.eu
Webauftrittwww.usp-volleyball.eu