19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
18 H2N-8908.02.2020 SG Supervolley OÖ PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:1 (25:23, 25:27, 25:23, 25:18)
18 H2N-8808.02.2020 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing Union VBC Steyr 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 18:25, 25:19)
18 H2N-8708.02.2020 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt TV Oberndorf 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 15:25)
18 H2N-8608.02.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 2:3 (23:25, 25:11, 20:25, 30:28, 11:15)
18 H2N-9008.02.2020 VC Mils Sportunion St. Pölten 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 25:20)
17 H2N-8501.02.2020 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam TV Oberndorf 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 13:25, 25:22)
17 H2N-8401.02.2020 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:19)
17 H2N-8201.02.2020 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg VC Mils 3:2 (22:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:23, 15:4)
14 H2N-6831.01.2020 VC Mils Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 2:3 (26:24, 25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 10:15)
11 H2N-5226.01.2020 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam Union VBC Steyr 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14)
16 H2N-7625.01.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn TV Oberndorf 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 23:25)
16 H2N-8025.01.2020 Sportunion St. Pölten PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:20)
16 H2N-7925.01.2020 VC Mils Union VBC Steyr 3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:8)
16 H2N-7825.01.2020 SG Supervolley OÖ Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:1 (25:22, 26:28, 25:21, 25:18)
16 H2N-7725.01.2020 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 24:26)
17 H2N-8119.01.2020 Sportunion St. Pölten SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:3 (25:18, 29:27, 23:25, 26:28, 17:19)
15 H2N-7518.01.2020 TV Oberndorf ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:22, 25:13)
15 H2N-7418.01.2020 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam SG Supervolley OÖ 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25)
15 H2N-7318.01.2020 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt VC Mils 2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:18, 13:15)
15 H2N-7118.01.2020 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 26:24)
14 H2N-7012.01.2020 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg Union VBC Steyr 3:0 (27:25, 25:16, 31:29)
13 H2N-6412.01.2020 VC Mils TV Oberndorf 1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:20, 19:25)
14 H2N-6911.01.2020 Sportunion St. Pölten Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:23, 15:12)
14 H2N-6711.01.2020 SG Supervolley OÖ TV Oberndorf 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
14 H2N-6611.01.2020 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 25:14, 15:25, 9:15)
13 H2N-6504.01.2020 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing SG Supervolley OÖ 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
13 H2N-6304.01.2020 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam Sportunion St. Pölten 2:3 (25:20, 25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 7:15)
8 H2N-3821.12.2019 SG Supervolley OÖ Union VBC Steyr 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
12 H2N-5814.12.2019 Sportunion St. Pölten TV Oberndorf 2:3 (25:20, 25:27, 25:22, 20:25, 10:15)
12 H2N-5614.12.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG Supervolley OÖ 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 20:25)
12 H2N-6014.12.2019 Union VBC Steyr Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23)
12 H2N-5914.12.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 17:25, 28:26, 15:10)
12 H2N-5714.12.2019 VC Mils ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 1:3 (25:15, 22:25, 25:27, 21:25)
11 H2N-5308.12.2019 TV Oberndorf PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
9 H2N-4108.12.2019 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 16:25, 25:17)
11 H2N-5107.12.2019 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
11 H2N-5407.12.2019 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing Sportunion St. Pölten 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 18:25, 19:25)
7 H2N-3401.12.2019 Union VBC Steyr VC Mils 2:3 (25:23, 25:17, 15:25, 24:26, 13:15)
10 H2N-4630.11.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn VC Mils 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
10 H2N-5030.11.2019 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:16)
10 H2N-4930.11.2019 Union VBC Steyr TV Oberndorf 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 22:25)
10 H2N-4830.11.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 3:2 (19:25, 27:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:12)
10 H2N-4730.11.2019 Sportunion St. Pölten SG Supervolley OÖ 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:19)
15 H2N-7224.11.2019 Union VBC Steyr Sportunion St. Pölten 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
9 H2N-4423.11.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG Supervolley OÖ 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:20)
9 H2N-4523.11.2019 Sportunion St. Pölten VC Mils 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:23)
9 H2N-4323.11.2019 Union VBC Steyr ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 13:25, 25:17, 10:15)
9 H2N-4223.11.2019 TV Oberndorf Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:0 (25:14, 30:28, 25:18)
13 H2N-6217.11.2019 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 29:31, 26:28)
8 H2N-4017.11.2019 TV Oberndorf Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:20, 11:25, 15:8)
17 H2N-8316.11.2019 Union VBC Steyr SG Supervolley OÖ 2:3 (22:25, 25:27, 25:14, 25:19, 13:15)
8 H2N-3916.11.2019 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:15)
8 H2N-3616.11.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Sportunion St. Pölten 1:3 (18:25, 26:24, 15:25, 21:25)
8 H2N-3716.11.2019 VC Mils PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:2 (26:24, 23:25, 25:16, 25:27, 15:12)
11 H2N-5510.11.2019 VC Mils SG Supervolley OÖ 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:21)
7 H2N-3209.11.2019 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:18)
7 H2N-3509.11.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg Sportunion St. Pölten 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 21:25)
7 H2N-3309.11.2019 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt SG Supervolley OÖ 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 28:26, 18:16)
7 H2N-3109.11.2019 TV Oberndorf SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:23)
6 H2N-2803.11.2019 VC Mils Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 21:25, 25:18)
6 H2N-3002.11.2019 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing TV Oberndorf 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 14:25)
2 H2N-702.11.2019 Union VBC Steyr Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:13)
6 H2N-2601.11.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 18:25)
6 H2N-2901.11.2019 SG Supervolley OÖ Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:27)
6 H2N-2701.11.2019 Sportunion St. Pölten Union VBC Steyr 3:1 (25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 25:19)
13 H2N-6127.10.2019 Union VBC Steyr SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 25:17, 18:25, 14:16)
4 H2N-2027.10.2019 SG Supervolley OÖ ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:11)
5 H2N-2126.10.2019 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 25:23, 24:26, 15:12)
5 H2N-2326.10.2019 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam VC Mils 3:1 (25:15, 24:26, 25:13, 25:15)
5 H2N-2226.10.2019 TV Oberndorf SG Supervolley OÖ 3:1 (25:16, 30:28, 20:25, 25:20)
5 H2N-2426.10.2019 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt Sportunion St. Pölten 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 23:25)
5 H2N-2526.10.2019 Union VBC Steyr PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 2:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:23, 28:26, 19:21)
4 H2N-1819.10.2019 Sportunion St. Pölten Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3:1 (21:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:20)
4 H2N-1719.10.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 22:25, 30:28)
4 H2N-1619.10.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Union VBC Steyr 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 15:5)
4 H2N-1919.10.2019 TV Oberndorf VC Mils 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 18:25, 25:20)
3 H2N-1513.10.2019 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt Union VBC Steyr 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:23)
2 H2N-1013.10.2019 SG Supervolley OÖ VC Mils 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 20:25)
3 H2N-1312.10.2019 TV Oberndorf Sportunion St. Pölten 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:16)
3 H2N-1412.10.2019 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 2:3 (26:24, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25, 13:15)
3 H2N-1212.10.2019 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing VC Mils 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 17:25)
3 H2N-1112.10.2019 SG Supervolley OÖ SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:2 (17:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 15:11)
2 H2N-805.10.2019 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg TV Oberndorf 1:3 (14:25, 27:25, 14:25, 16:25)
2 H2N-905.10.2019 Sportunion St. Pölten ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15)
2 H2N-605.10.2019 SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 1:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25)
1 H2N-429.09.2019 TV Oberndorf Union VBC Steyr 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:22)
1 H2N-528.09.2019 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:17)
1 H2N-328.09.2019 ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 2:3 (13:25, 25:22, 25:17, 24:26, 9:15)
1 H2N-228.09.2019 SG Supervolley OÖ Sportunion St. Pölten 1:3 (15:25, 25:16, 16:25, 23:25)
1 H2N-128.09.2019 VC Mils SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:2 (25:19, 27:25, 16:25, 22:25, 15:6)