19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf99027679064726
2. Sportunion St. Pölten98125878768124
3. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam954221584075518
4. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg963221684981716
5. VC Mils963201779979815
6. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing93613226847739
7. SG Supervolley OÖ93615228028388
8. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt93611216887568
9. Union VBC Steyr91812267538616
10. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn91812267888545