19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf44012336128412
2. Sportunion St. Pölten4311053483239
3. VC Mils4311063563318
4. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg4311083883907
5. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt422773213156
6. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam413893763715
7. SG Supervolley OÖ4228103823894
8. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn4138113924074
9. Union VBC Steyr4135113063623
10. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing4044123073652