19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf1616048101389113946
2. Sportunion St. Pölten1614245171445128041
3. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg1611538271467144629
4. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam168836291452135428
5. VC Mils169734311407139224
6. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing1661026371281138618
7. SG Supervolley OÖ1661024361304138017
8. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt1651124361334138616
9. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1631320441339144111
10. Union VBC Steyr1621417451229144310