19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf1515045101314108343
2. Sportunion St. Pölten1513242161352120038
3. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg1511437241387135329
4. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam157833291376129125
5. VC Mils158731311332135421
6. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing156926341218131018
7. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt1551023331245128516
8. SG Supervolley OÖ1551021351203129114
9. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1531220411283136611
10. Union VBC Steyr1521317421191136810