19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf141404291219100940
2. Sportunion St. Pölten1412239161277113535
3. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg1410434241311128326
4. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam147732261285119325
5. VC Mils147728291227125019
6. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing146825311144121518
7. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt145921301141118015
8. SG Supervolley OÖ1441018341105120011
9. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1431120381213129011
10. Union VBC Steyr1421217391126129310