19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf13130399114494637
2. Sportunion St. Pölten1311236141166102633
3. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg139431241228121323
4. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam136729241174109523
5. VC Mils137626261129113918
6. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing135822291045111916
7. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt135819271032106914
8. SG Supervolley OÖ134918311042112511
9. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1331018351117119110
10. Union VBC Steyr1321117361056121010