19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf12120368104986934
2. Sportunion St. Pölten121023312106092731
3. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam12662721107598922
4. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg128428231122111120
5. VC Mils127525231052104418
6. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt1257182493096314
7. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing12481929970106313
8. SG Supervolley OÖ12481828986105011
9. Union VBC Steyr12210153395411039
10. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn122101533101010898