19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf1111033694076432
2. Sportunion St. Pölten1110131995581830
3. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam1165251896588021
4. VC Mils1174242095995218
5. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg117425211013100118
6. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt1156172183886914
7. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing1138162887897010
8. SG Supervolley OÖ113815289119888
9. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn1129153094810148
10. Union VBC Steyr11110123286010116