19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf1010030686570429
2. Sportunion St. Pölten109128886273327
3. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg1073251895392618
4. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam1055221889083018
5. VC Mils1064212088489515
6. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt1046142176380611
7. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing1037152579387710
8. SG Supervolley OÖ103715258549138
9. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn102815278859398
10. Union VBC Steyr101912298109366