19/20: 2. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang Gruppe 1

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. TV Oberndorf1103075473
2. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam1103075583
3. Sportunion St. Pölten1103191793
4. PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg11032105962
5. VC Mils110321051002
6. SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn101231001051
7. ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing10123961051
8. SG Supervolley OÖ1011379910
9. Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt1010358750
10. Union VBC Steyr1010347750