19/20: Sportunion St. Pölten


Teamkader

 NameNat.PositionGrößeGeburtsjahr
1Ralph Marian KLAFFINGERAUTNicht festgelegt-1997
2Mahdi HUSSAINIAFGLibero178,52004
3Jakob HIGERAUTMittelblock1951998
5Alexander WITTMANNAUTAußenangriff1821990
6David KERSCHNERAUTNicht festgelegt-2001
7Christian KARLINAUTAußenangriff1911993
8Robert KIRKOVICSAUTNicht festgelegt1941982
9Stefan MAYERHOFERAUTMittelblock1931995
10Manuel LEITGEBAUTDiagonal1871989
11Matthias KÖSTLERAUTAufspiel1911997
12Stefan RATHEYSERAUTLibero1831988
16Hannes SCHRITTWIESERAUTNicht festgelegt1801988
17Georg KÖSTLERAUTAußenangriff1911997
19Jonah ZELENKAAUTDiagonal-2001
22Paul NUSTERERAUTAußenangriff1952005
Michael HOFBAUERAUTNicht festgelegt-1976
Manuel Jan Christoph SCHILLERGERNicht festgelegt-1988
Christopher SCHRENKAUTAufspiel-1986



Betreuer

 NameNat.Funktion
 Manuel LEITGEBAUTHeadcoach
 Manuel Jan Christoph SCHILLERGERCo-Trainer
 Stefan RATHEYSERAUTHeadcoach



Weitere Informationen über Sportunion St. Pölten

AdresseWernerstrasse 5,
Telefon+43 676 828313610
Fax+43 2742 71230 30
E-Mailoffice@usp-volleyball.eu
Webauftrittwww.usp-volleyball.eu