20/21: SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis


Teamkader

 NameNat.PositionGrößeGeburtsjahr
1George HOBERNCANMittelblock2,031996
2Michael FRITZAUTAufspiel1821991
3Caleb KONRADCANAufspiel1,931995
4Samuel SCHLEGELAUTMittelblock1,872003
5Lukas Andreas GUTSJAHRAUTMittelblock1901992
6Sandro JAJTICAUTMittelblock1951995
7Peter Raul Georg HOLZNERAUTDiagonal-2001
8Michal SZYDLOWSKIPOLLibero1781992
9Markus STRASSERAUTAußenangriff1,942002
10Niklas STOOßGERAußenangriff1861998
12Felix BREITAUTMittelblock2001994
13Tomasz RUTECKIPOLDiagonal1901990
15Niklas ETLINGERAUTAußenangriff1901999
24Markus BERGERAUTAußenangriff1911995
Peter EGLSEERAUTMittelblock1961990
Joachim HACKLAUTAußenangriff1841993



Betreuer

 NameNat.Funktion
 Dominik KEFERAUTHead Coach
 Robert AUERAUTTherapeut
 Peter EGLSEERAUTCo-Trainer



Weitere Informationen über SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

AdresseClaudistraße 5,
Telefon+43 (7752) 82409
Fax-
E-Mailoffice@uvc-ried.at
Webauftrittwww.uvc-ried.at