20/21: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
10 H1-3019.12.2020 VBC TLC Weiz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25)
9 H1-2525.11.2020 TJ Sokol Wien V VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:11, 27:25)
8 H1-2325.11.2020 VBC TLC Weiz VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 28:26, 23:25, 15:8)
3 H1-924.11.2020 SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 2:3 (24:26, 24:26, 25:17, 25:19, 18:20)
10 H1-2921.11.2020 TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 9:15)
10 H1-2821.11.2020 TJ Sokol Wien V VCA Amstetten NÖ 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 23:25)
9 H1-2720.11.2020 VCA Amstetten NÖ TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:11)
9 H1-2614.11.2020 SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VBC TLC Weiz 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 19:25)
1 H1-212.11.2020 TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
8 H1-2207.11.2020 TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg TJ Sokol Wien V 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 15:25, 21:25)
8 H1-2407.11.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:2 (18:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:8)
6 H1-1601.11.2020 TJ Sokol Wien V VBC TLC Weiz 3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:15)
2 H1-531.10.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt VCA Amstetten NÖ 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 18:25, 18:25, 13:15)
7 H1-2130.10.2020 TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg VBC TLC Weiz 3:2 (23:25, 25:17, 25:17, 22:25, 15:10)
6 H1-1726.10.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:15)
6 H1-1826.10.2020 SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:18, 17:15)
5 H1-1424.10.2020 SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:17)
5 H1-1324.10.2020 VCA Amstetten NÖ TJ Sokol Wien V 3:0 (25:18, 34:32, 25:23)
5 H1-1524.10.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt VBC TLC Weiz 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25)
7 H1-1918.10.2020 SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis TJ Sokol Wien V 2:3 (24:26, 20:25, 28:26, 25:23, 14:16)
4 H1-1217.10.2020 TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg VCA Amstetten NÖ 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 22:25, 15:25)
4 H1-1017.10.2020 TJ Sokol Wien V VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:2 (18:25, 25:16, 26:24, 14:25, 15:8)
4 H1-1116.10.2020 VBC TLC Weiz SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:2 (25:23, 11:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:13)
3 H1-811.10.2020 VCA Amstetten NÖ VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:20)
7 H1-2010.10.2020 VCA Amstetten NÖ VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:20)
3 H1-710.10.2020 TJ Sokol Wien V TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
2 H1-604.10.2020 VBC TLC Weiz TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg 3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 24:26, 25:17)
2 H1-403.10.2020 TJ Sokol Wien V SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 0:3 (18:25, 27:29, 24:26)
1 H1-127.09.2020 VBC TLC Weiz TJ Sokol Wien V 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 19:25)
1 H1-326.09.2020 VCA Amstetten NÖ SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:21, 21:25)