19/20: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SK Zadruga Aich/Dob88024672857723
2. Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel87122770459620
3. UVC Holding Graz85319965160416
4. UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis844141462358513
5. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt844161669573212
6. VBC TLC Weiz82610185886647
7. VCA Amstetten NÖ8268205786535
8. TJ Sokol Wien V8081244826380