19/20: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SK Zadruga Aich/Dob66018453641718
2. Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel65116653146914
3. UVC Holding Graz64215649243913
4. UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis6339114434369
5. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt63311135175508
6. VBC TLC Weiz62410124705137
7. VCA Amstetten NÖ6155154224733
8. TJ Sokol Wien V6061183734870