19/20: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SK Zadruga Aich/Dob121203610109387033
2. Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel121023210102385929
3. UVC Holding Graz12843015102395625
4. UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis1266222195291820
5. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt12662222971101018
6. VBC TLC Weiz1239152786397311
7. VCA Amstetten NÖ123912298529608
8. TJ Sokol Wien V120121367099400