19/20: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis1103197823
2. SK Zadruga Aich/Dob1103195813
3. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt11031110993
4. Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel110321121082
5. UVC Holding Graz101231081121
6. TJ Sokol Wien V10113991100
7. VCA Amstetten NÖ1011381950
8. VBC TLC Weiz1011382970