19/20: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SK Zadruga Aich/Dob121203610109386133
2. Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel121023210102486929
3. UVC Holding Graz12843015102395625
4. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt136722251018108518
5. UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis1156192085583617
6. VBC TLC Weiz1138142478187611
7. VCA Amstetten NÖ113812267978858
8. TJ Sokol Wien V120121367189410