18/19: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Termine
Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte
18H1-70So20.01.201916:00 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ SG Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelJohann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN} Karte
19H1-76Mi23.01.201919:00 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SG VCA Amstetten NÖBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
19H1-73Mi23.01.201920:00 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/InnkreisRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
19H1-74Mi23.01.201920:30 VBC TLC Weiz SK Posojilnica Aich/DobASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Karte
20H1-80Sa26.01.201919:00 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Weberzeile Ried/InnkreisASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Karte
20H1-77Sa26.01.201920:00 UVC Holding Graz SG VCA Amstetten NÖRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
20H1-79Mi30.01.201919:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob SG Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelJugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Karte
21H1-83Sa02.02.201918:00 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SK Posojilnica Aich/DobBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
21H1-81Sa02.02.201919:00 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Holding GrazASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Karte
21H1-82So03.02.201917:00 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Weberzeile Ried/InnkreisSH {ZWETTL} Karte
22H1-87Sa09.02.201918:00 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtMessehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS} Karte
22H1-86Sa09.02.201919:00 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ SK Posojilnica Aich/DobJohann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN} Karte
22H1-88Sa09.02.201919:00 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel VBC TLC WeizSH {ZWETTL} Karte
24H1-93Mi13.02.201919:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Holding GrazJugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Karte
23H1-91Sa16.02.201918:00 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SG VCA Amstetten NÖMessehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS} Karte
23H1-89Sa16.02.201919:00 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding GrazSH {ZWETTL} Karte
23H1-90Sa16.02.201919:00 VBC TLC Weiz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Karte
24H1-96Sa23.02.201918:00 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SG Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelBSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT} Karte
24H1-95Sa23.02.201919:00 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ VBC TLC WeizJohann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN} Karte
25H1-98Mi27.02.201919:00 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel SG VCA Amstetten NÖSH {ZWETTL} Karte
25H1-97Sa02.03.201917:30 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
25H1-100Sa02.03.201918:00 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SK Posojilnica Aich/DobMessehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS} Karte
26H1-102Mi06.03.201919:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob VBC TLC WeizJugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Karte
26H1-104Mi06.03.201919:00 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtJohann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN} Karte
26H1-101Mi06.03.201920:00 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding GrazMessehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS} Karte
27H1-107Sa09.03.201900:00 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob Karte
27H1-108Sa09.03.201918:00 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VBC TLC WeizMessehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS} Karte
27H1-105Sa09.03.201919:00 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding GrazJohann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN} Karte
28H1-109Mi13.03.201919:00 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC WeizRaiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ} Karte
28H1-110Mi13.03.201919:00 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel Karte
28H1-111Mi13.03.201919:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtJugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Karte