18/19: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob1103075583
2. SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel1103075613
3. VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt1103196883
4. UVC Holding Graz00000000
5. UVC Ried/Innkreis1011388960
6. VBC TLC Weiz1010361750
7. SG VCA Amstetten NÖ1010358750