18/19: DenizBank AG Volley League Men: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
28 H1-11013.03.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 16:25)
28 H1-10913.03.2019 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:20)
28 H1-11113.03.2019 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:10, 25:8, 25:13)
27 H1-10809.03.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 31:29)
27 H1-10709.03.2019 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 22:25)
27 H1-10509.03.2019 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding Graz 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:19, 25:13)
26 H1-10406.03.2019 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:2 (26:28, 25:8, 22:25, 25:14, 15:8)
26 H1-10206.03.2019 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:14)
26 H1-10106.03.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 24:26)
25 H1-10002.03.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 16:25, 20:25)
25 H1-9702.03.2019 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:20)
24 H1-9501.03.2019 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ VBC TLC Weiz 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:7)
25 H1-9827.02.2019 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:20)
24 H1-9623.02.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 23:25, 16:25)
23 H1-8916.02.2019 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 25:16, 17:25, 14:16)
23 H1-9116.02.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:23)
23 H1-9016.02.2019 VBC TLC Weiz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 25:14)
24 H1-9313.02.2019 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:13, 18:20)
22 H1-8609.02.2019 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 23:25)
22 H1-8809.02.2019 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:16)
22 H1-8709.02.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:17)
21 H1-8203.02.2019 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:2 (20:25, 25:15, 14:25, 25:10, 15:7)
21 H1-8102.02.2019 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 17:25)
21 H1-8302.02.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 22:25)
20 H1-7930.01.2019 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 3:1 (27:29, 25:18, 25:17, 25:19)
20 H1-7726.01.2019 UVC Holding Graz SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 18:25)
20 H1-8026.01.2019 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 22:25)
19 H1-7623.01.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
19 H1-7423.01.2019 VBC TLC Weiz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 17:25)
19 H1-7323.01.2019 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:15)
18 H1-7020.01.2019 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25)
18 H1-7219.01.2019 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:17)
18 H1-6919.01.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 10:25)
17 H1-6712.01.2019 VBC TLC Weiz SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 30:32, 25:16)
17 H1-6512.01.2019 UVC Holding Graz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 25:15, 19:25, 15:11)
17 H1-6812.01.2019 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (27:25, 25:13, 25:13)
15 H1-6009.01.2019 VBC TLC Weiz SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 18:25)
16 H1-6322.12.2018 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22)
16 H1-6222.12.2018 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt VBC TLC Weiz 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 18:25, 24:26, 6:15)
16 H1-6122.12.2018 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding Graz 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:16)
14 H1-5520.12.2018 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:22)
15 H1-5818.12.2018 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:13)
12 H1-4816.12.2018 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:16)
15 H1-5915.12.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:19)
14 H1-5312.12.2018 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC Weiz 1:3 (25:18, 24:26, 18:25, 23:25)
9 H1-3512.12.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:22)
13 H1-5208.12.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis VBC TLC Weiz 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
13 H1-5108.12.2018 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 18:25)
13 H1-4908.12.2018 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (23:25, 29:27, 20:25, 20:25)
12 H1-4601.12.2018 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:11)
12 H1-4501.12.2018 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)
14 H1-5430.11.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 18:25, 25:20, 13:15)
11 H1-4425.11.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 20:25)
11 H1-4125.11.2018 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
11 H1-4224.11.2018 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:21)
5 H1-1724.11.2018 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding Graz 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:13)
2 H1-624.11.2018 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt VBC TLC Weiz 1:3 (25:27, 25:13, 19:25, 21:25)
8 H1-3221.11.2018 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:20)
4 H1-1621.11.2018 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:15, 25:8)
10 H1-3717.11.2018 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20)
10 H1-4017.11.2018 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
10 H1-3916.11.2018 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:20)
8 H1-3013.11.2018 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 17:25, 11:15)
7 H1-2711.11.2018 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 0:3 (7:25, 21:25, 13:25)
9 H1-3310.11.2018 UVC Holding Graz SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:21)
9 H1-3410.11.2018 VBC TLC Weiz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15)
4 H1-1407.11.2018 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 20:25)
8 H1-3103.11.2018 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:22)
7 H1-2501.11.2018 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (27:25, 22:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:17)
6 H1-2428.10.2018 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:16, 22:25)
6 H1-2127.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 22:25, 23:25, 19:17)
7 H1-2626.10.2018 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:19)
5 H1-2026.10.2018 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
5 H1-1826.10.2018 VBC TLC Weiz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 1:3 (25:20, 15:25, 22:25, 20:25)
4 H1-1320.10.2018 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 19:25)
3 H1-1117.10.2018 VBC TLC Weiz SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
2 H1-714.10.2018 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 1:3 (17:25, 25:13, 17:25, 17:25)
2 H1-513.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20)
3 H1-1210.10.2018 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:15)
1 H1-206.10.2018 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:20)
1 H1-406.10.2018 VBC TLC Weiz SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
1 H1-306.10.2018 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 21:25, 25:22)
3 H1-903.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 19:25)
6 H1-2329.09.2018 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:20)