11/12: 1. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Tabelle
    S/NSätzePunkte 
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-
P
1. Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam202006071654123359
2. SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob2017354131601125851
3. SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich2016452251787162546
4. SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach2012845311728159637
5. TSV Volksbank Hartberg20101040361673167932
6. VBK Klagenfurt2011937391658166830
7. UVC Holding Graz20101038351636161430
8. VC Jerich International2061428481596175418
9. SG Enns/Wels2051524491552170217
10. SG hotVolleys202181458135516986
11. VC Gewerbepark Mils20119859120616194