10/11: 1. Bundesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
14 H1-5529.01.2011 SG SVS Sokol Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach 0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 14:25)
14 H1-5429.01.2011 UVC Graz AG SG supervolley OÖ 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:20)
14 H1-5328.01.2011 VBK Klagenfurt TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:1 (27:25, 20:25, 25:15, 25:23)
13 H1-5222.01.2011 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg UVC Graz AG 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
13 H1-4922.01.2011 VC Jerich International VBK Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:21)
13 H1-5022.01.2011 Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 18:25, 23:25)
12 H1-4616.01.2011 SG SVS Sokol TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 22:25, 15:25)
12 H1-4816.01.2011 VC Jerich International Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 14:25, 30:32)
13 H1-5115.01.2011 SG supervolley OÖ SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:27)
12 H1-4515.01.2011 VBK Klagenfurt UVC Graz AG 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 27:25, 25:20)
12 H1-4712.01.2011 SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich SG supervolley OÖ 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
11 H1-4118.12.2010 Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach VBK Klagenfurt 3:0 (30:28, 25:22, 25:22)
8 H1-3016.12.2010 VC Jerich International SG SVS Sokol 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:16)
11 H1-4411.12.2010 UVC Graz AG SG SVS Sokol 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:19)
11 H1-4311.12.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 25:18)
11 H1-4208.12.2010 SG supervolley OÖ VC Jerich International 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
14 H1-5605.12.2010 SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich VC Jerich International 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:22)
10 H1-3705.12.2010 VBK Klagenfurt SG SVS Sokol 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:18)
10 H1-4004.12.2010 Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach SG supervolley OÖ 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23)
10 H1-3904.12.2010 VC Jerich International TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 22:25)
10 H1-3803.12.2010 SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich UVC Graz AG 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:17)
9 H1-3427.11.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach 2:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 8:15)
9 H1-3627.11.2010 SG SVS Sokol SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 26:28)
9 H1-3527.11.2010 UVC Graz AG VC Jerich International 3:0 (25:19, 33:31, 25:21)
9 H1-3327.11.2010 VBK Klagenfurt SG supervolley OÖ 3:0 (31:29, 25:21, 25:16)
8 H1-2920.11.2010 VBK Klagenfurt SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 23:25)
8 H1-3120.11.2010 Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach UVC Graz AG 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:13)
8 H1-3220.11.2010 SG supervolley OÖ TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 0:3 (15:25, 27:29, 13:25)
7 H1-2713.11.2010 Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach SG SVS Sokol 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:18)
7 H1-2813.11.2010 VC Jerich International SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 19:25)
7 H1-2613.11.2010 SG supervolley OÖ UVC Graz AG 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 23:25, 28:30)
7 H1-2513.11.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg VBK Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
6 H1-2208.11.2010 SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach 3:2 (21:25, 25:12, 25:17, 23:25, 15:9)
6 H1-2107.11.2010 VBK Klagenfurt VC Jerich International 3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 28:26, 25:18, 15:5)
6 H1-2307.11.2010 SG SVS Sokol SG supervolley OÖ 2:3 (25:22, 16:25, 17:25, 25:22, 13:15)
5 H1-1806.11.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG SVS Sokol 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
5 H1-1706.11.2010 UVC Graz AG VBK Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
5 H1-1906.11.2010 SG supervolley OÖ SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 22:25)
5 H1-2006.11.2010 Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach VC Jerich International 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:22)
6 H1-2404.11.2010 UVC Graz AG TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:17, 21:25)
4 H1-1631.10.2010 SG SVS Sokol UVC Graz AG 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 23:25)
4 H1-1423.10.2010 VC Jerich International SG supervolley OÖ 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 28:26)
4 H1-1323.10.2010 VBK Klagenfurt Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach 1:3 (30:28, 22:25, 21:25, 19:25)
4 H1-1522.10.2010 SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:0 (28:26, 26:24, 25:23)
3 H1-1016.10.2010 UVC Graz AG SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich 2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 19:25, 16:25, 12:15)
3 H1-1116.10.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg VC Jerich International 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:17)
3 H1-1216.10.2010 SG supervolley OÖ Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 19:25)
3 H1-916.10.2010 SG SVS Sokol VBK Klagenfurt 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 15:25)
2 H1-509.10.2010 SG supervolley OÖ VBK Klagenfurt 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
2 H1-809.10.2010 SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich SG SVS Sokol 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:21)
2 H1-709.10.2010 VC Jerich International UVC Graz AG 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
2 H1-609.10.2010 Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 3:2 (12:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 15:11)
1 H1-106.10.2010 SG VCA Hypo Niederösterreich VBK Klagenfurt 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
1 H1-302.10.2010 UVC Graz AG Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach 3:2 (15:25, 25:19, 16:25, 27:25, 15:8)
1 H1-402.10.2010 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG supervolley OÖ 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
1 H1-202.10.2010 SG SVS Sokol VC Jerich International 1:3 (25:16, 24:26, 19:25, 20:25)