09/10: 1. Bundesliga Herren: Aufstiegsrunde

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
33 H1-19318.04.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 21:25)
33 H1-19618.04.2010 UVC Graz/2 SG supervolley 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 27:29, 25:22, 21:19)
33 H1-19518.04.2010 SG SVS Sokol VC Jerich International 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 18:25)
33 H1-19418.04.2010 SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried SG Mils/Inzingvolley 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
32 H1-19117.04.2010 SG Mils/Inzingvolley SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 16:25)
32 H1-19217.04.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 17:25, 25:22)
32 H1-19017.04.2010 VC Jerich International UVC Graz/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:13)
32 H1-18916.04.2010 SG supervolley VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:19)
31 H1-18814.04.2010 SG supervolley VC Jerich International 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:19)
21 H1-14711.04.2010 SG supervolley SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried 3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:19)
21 H1-14611.04.2010 VC Jerich International SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 2:3 (19:25, 27:29, 25:17, 27:25, 10:15)
31 H1-18510.04.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 19:25)
29 H1-17910.04.2010 SG supervolley SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:15)
31 H1-18702.04.2010 UVC Graz/2 SG Mils/Inzingvolley 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21)
30 H1-18428.03.2010 SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried SG SVS Sokol 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:27, 13:15)
30 H1-18328.03.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf UVC Graz/2 3:0 (30:28, 25:19, 25:20)
30 H1-18228.03.2010 SG Mils/Inzingvolley SG supervolley 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25)
30 H1-18128.03.2010 VC Jerich International VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 26:24)
29 H1-18027.03.2010 VC Jerich International SG Mils/Inzingvolley 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:23)
29 H1-17726.03.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SG SVS Sokol 3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 17:25, 16:14)
28 H1-17421.03.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VC Jerich International 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 18:25)
28 H1-17621.03.2010 SG SVS Sokol UVC Graz/2 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)
28 H1-17521.03.2010 SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried SG supervolley 3:2 (15:25, 14:25, 25:23, 25:18, 15:9)
28 H1-17321.03.2010 SG Mils/Inzingvolley VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 19:25, 25:16)
27 H1-16920.03.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten UVC Graz/2 2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 25:27, 25:14, 9:15)
27 H1-17020.03.2010 SG supervolley SG SVS Sokol 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:22)
27 H1-17120.03.2010 VC Jerich International SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:12)
27 H1-17220.03.2010 SG Mils/Inzingvolley SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 15:25, 15:13)
31 H1-18614.03.2010 SG SVS Sokol SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 21:25)
23 H1-15414.03.2010 SG supervolley SG Mils/Inzingvolley 3:1 (25:12, 25:12, 24:26, 25:15)
26 H1-16613.03.2010 SG Mils/Inzingvolley SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25)
26 H1-16513.03.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:1 (25:22, 26:28, 25:13, 25:19)
26 H1-16713.03.2010 VC Jerich International SG SVS Sokol 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17)
26 H1-16813.03.2010 SG supervolley UVC Graz/2 3:1 (25:9, 25:19, 18:25, 25:23)
29 H1-17812.03.2010 SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried UVC Graz/2 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:18, 26:24)
25 H1-16207.03.2010 UVC Graz/2 VC Jerich International 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 20:25)
25 H1-16107.03.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SG supervolley 2:3 (15:25, 25:21, 11:25, 25:22, 11:15)
25 H1-16407.03.2010 SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 1:3 (25:17, 15:25, 23:25, 23:25)
24 H1-15906.03.2010 SG Mils/Inzingvolley UVC Graz/2 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 23:25)
24 H1-16006.03.2010 VC Jerich International SG supervolley 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:20, 18:25)
24 H1-15806.03.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf SG SVS Sokol 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 20:25)
24 H1-15706.03.2010 SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:22)
23 H1-15328.02.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten VC Jerich International 1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 19:25, 15:25)
23 H1-15628.02.2010 SG SVS Sokol SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 27:25)
23 H1-15528.02.2010 UVC Graz/2 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf 3:0 (36:34, 25:20, 25:21)
22 H1-15027.02.2010 UVC Graz/2 SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 25:11, 19:25, 11:15)
22 H1-15227.02.2010 SG Mils/Inzingvolley VC Jerich International 3:1 (25:20, 27:25, 17:25, 25:23)
22 H1-15127.02.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf SG supervolley 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 18:25)
22 H1-14927.02.2010 SG SVS Sokol VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:19)
21 H1-14821.02.2010 UVC Graz/2 SG SVS Sokol 2:3 (26:28, 25:14, 28:30, 25:19, 13:15)
21 H1-14521.02.2010 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten SG Mils/Inzingvolley 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 24:26, 26:24)
20 H1-14120.02.2010 UVC Graz/2 VC Mutter Natur Hausmannstätten 3:1 (20:25, 28:26, 25:18, 28:26)
20 H1-14320.02.2010 SG Sport Mayr Schwertberg/Perg/Ried VC Jerich International 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:23)
20 H1-14220.02.2010 SG SVS Sokol SG supervolley 2:3 (24:26, 26:24, 22:25, 25:19, 13:15)
20 H1-14420.02.2010 SG volleyteam Südstadt/Perchtoldsdorf SG Mils/Inzingvolley 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 31:29)