18/19: UVC Holding Graz


Teamkader

 NameNat.PositionGrößeGeburtsjahr
2Bettina SCHRÖTTNERAUTLibero1751986
3Anja Martina DÖRFLERAUTDiagonal1771993
4Lucia AICHHOLZERAUTAußenangriff1841998
6Eva Maria DUMPHARTAUTMittelblock1731991
7Sema Gül TULUKAUTMittelblock-2000
8Lisa KONRADAUTAußenangriff1771989
11Birgit EBSTER-SCHWARZENBERGERAUTAußenangriff1,79m1992
12Ursula EHRHARTAUTDiagonal185 cm1995
13Celine GREBIENAUTAufspiel1731997
14Nina NESIMOVIĆAUTMittelblock1881996
15Anna OBERHAUSERAUTLibero1661998
16Maria Katharina WITSCHAUTAufspiel1,691994
17Linda PEISCHLAUTMittelblock1781996
18Julia RADLAUTAußenangriff1761996



Betreuer

 NameNat.Funktion
 Dušan JESENKOSLOTrainer
 Martin APPELAUTCo-Trainer
 Arnulf PASCHERAUTMediziner
 Frederick LAUREAUTManager



Weitere Informationen über UVC Holding Graz

AdressePfanghofweg 2b,
Telefon+43 (650) 2666368
Fax+43 (316) 6817114
E-Mailoffice@uvcgraz.at
Webauftrittwww.uvcgraz.at