17/18: Österreichischer Cup Damen: Damen

Scorerliste
 NameNat.MannschaftPunkteDurch.Spiele
1JAHN MarleneAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post6212.45
2HASLINGER JasminAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post489.65
3WALLNER SophieAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt4113.673
4BRUCKMOSER KathrinAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg3919.52
5ALMER KatharinaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post387.65
5EPURE Maria AlexandraAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt3812.673
7WALLINGER ChristinaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post346.85
8SCHÖTTL BirgitAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz3115.52
9MAROŠ PatriciaAUTVC Tirol30152
9FREIBERGER EvaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg30152
11MITTER JuliaAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz2713.52
12PFEFFER EvaAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs26132
13LANGKAMMER Melanie ElisabethAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg2512.52
13TEUFL PatriciaAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg25251
15RECHBERGER SarahAUTVBC Krottendorf24122
15GAVRIĆ SandaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg24122
15OIWOH Noemi Laureen M.AUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt24122
15DEISL VictoriaAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg24122
19TRUMMER Franziska MariaAUTATSE Graz2311.52
19SCHABERL Kora MarinaAUTATSE Graz2311.52
19BREUSS Corina DanielaAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz2311.52
22PLUNSER VanessaAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley2110.52
22MEINDL Eva Maria ClaudiaAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley2110.52
22COLLINS LisaAUTUnion West-Wien2110.52
22RAUCH JuliaAUTSSV HIB Liebenau2110.52
26URSCHITZ IsabellaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt20102
26RADL SophieAUTATSE Graz20102
26SERNOW LisaGERPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg20102
26LINDORFER MarleneAUTUnion West-Wien20102
26BERGMANN MariaAUTVBC Krottendorf20102
26SCHMIDT MarleneAUTVBC Krottendorf20102
32MEHIĆ AidaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post183.65
33KOPPELHUBER ChristinaAUTVBC Krottendorf178.52
33PEISCHL LindaAUTUVC Holding Graz178.52
33EBSTER-SCHWARZENBERGER BirgitAUTUVC Holding Graz178.52
33MARKO EvaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg178.52
37KREINECKER Eva ViktoriaAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs1682
37KLINGER RonjaAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz16161
39DEJANOVIĆ TamaraAUTUnion West-Wien157.52
39SEIDL Bianca Nadine ChantalAUTUnion West-Wien15151
39NEGER NataschaAUTSSV HIB Liebenau157.52
39ZEFERINO DE OLIVEIRA VeronikaAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg15151
39GRAFFELNER LauraAUTSSV HIB Liebenau15151
39FRÜHBAUER Julia MariaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post1535
39KERN Lisa MariaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg157.52
46MAASS Sophie-MarieAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg14141
46GÖßLER JuliaAUTVBC Krottendorf1472
46FREYNSCHLAG Chiara-MariaAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt14141
46SCHMIEDBAUER Melanie MagdalenaAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg1472
46HOLLAUF UrsulaAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg1472
51HEFEL LaraAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn136.52
51RIMSER CorneliaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post133.253
51LANGKAMMER Daniela KatharinaAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg136.52
54GALIĆ AnamarijaAUTVC Mils12121
54ENGELHART Anna LisaAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg1262
54RESCH ChiaraAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley1262
54DÖRFLER Anja MartinaAUTUVC Holding Graz1262
54KATZ Sonja MariaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post1262
54GOLDBERGER CarinaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt1243
54NETZ JudithAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt12121
54KURUCZ LeaAUTSSV HIB Liebenau1262
54ELLETZHOFER KatrinAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs1262
63SCHWAIGER Lisa-MariaAUTVC Tirol115.52
63WESSELY LauraAUTATSE Graz115.52
63WASSERFALLER MagdalenaAUTATSE Graz115.52
63UNTERBERGER Leonie MadeleineAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl11111
63AICHHOLZER LuciaAUTUVC Holding Graz115.52
63BRÜCKLER AnnaAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf11111
63BRANDSTÄTTER Julia MariaAUTTV Oberndorf11111
63PETUTSCHNIG AnjaAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg115.52
63HALLER SabrinaAUTVC Tirol115.52
63ROTTMANN AliceAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg11111
63DEISL JuliaAUTUVV Seekirchen11111
63GUGGI MartinaAUTVBC Krottendorf11111
75DAXBÖCK StephanieAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley10101
75WAJSBARD KatarzynaPOLSU Hotvolleys Ybbs1052
75LIENER JohannaAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley1052
75KÖCHL HannahAUTVC Tirol1052
75EHRHART LauraAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn10101
75HAAS AnnaAUTRB speedvolley Grafenstein10101
75KUTEN MarinaCROASKÖ Linz/Steg10101
75LAMPRECHT EmiliaAUTSU inzingvolley10101
83SCHIRCHL VerenaAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs991
83OFNER JuliaAUTVBC Krottendorf94.52
83LIPPITSCH AmelieAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt991
83HOHENSCHERER JacquelineAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg991
83LAMPRECHT AnnaAUTSU inzingvolley991
83WIDRICH ConstanzeAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs94.52
83KATZ Daniela GabrieleAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt933
83LERCH KatharinaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn94.52
83SARIĆ SofijaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post92.254
83EBERHARD Nicole AndreaAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg94.52
93KAHR KathrinAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf881
93ENZINGER SabrinaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg842
93GASSELSEDER JuliaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg881
93HÖBINGER AndreaAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs842
93SCHWARZ JuliaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank881
93HAGER Lisa MariaAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg881
93DUMPHART Eva MariaAUTUVC Holding Graz841
93KEIL ElenaAUTUVV Seekirchen881
93WOYWOD Sarah MariaGERSSV HIB Liebenau842
93JUSUFI KatharinaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn881
103MARCHER KathrinAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz73.52
103FLEIG Eva-MariaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt771
103MASCHERBAUER KatharinaAUTSU inzingvolley771
103ZEILINGER MelanieAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs771
103BERNHARD EvelynAUTUVC Microtronics Mank771
103HAGER Laura BarbaraAUTTV Oberndorf771
103BERGER NataschaAUTTV Oberndorf771
103SILLER Cornelia BarbaraAUTUVV Seekirchen771
103SUMMER KlaraAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn73.52
103LANGKAMMER StefanieAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg73.52
103KRALL VictoriaAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl771
103SIEGL UllaAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz771
103STEINER MelanieAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg73.52
103HAINICH VerenaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank771
117SCHMERLAIB Lisa-ChristinaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post631
117MÜNZER Anna KatharinaAUTATSE Graz632
117RABITSCH ManuelaAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl661
117PINTER KatrinAUTRB speedvolley Grafenstein661
117PSCHENITSCHNIG SandraAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt632
117PAJER AnnaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt623
117TRAILOVIĆ AnjaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt632
117GRENTNER TheresaAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz632
117VERDEL MilenaAUTSSV HIB Liebenau632
117SAUER Eva ElisabethAUTSSV HIB Liebenau632
117RAPPEL DanielaAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs632
117KREPPER StephanieAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley661
117JANKA NoraAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley632
117GOGER Viktoria SiningAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg661
117REZAC SarahAUTUnion West-Wien632
117IMMLER AmandaAUTUnion West-Wien661
117EHRHART UrsulaAUTUVC Holding Graz631
117NESIMOVIĆ NinaAUTUVC Holding Graz631
117GALIĆ AnđelaAUTVC Mils661
117LABANOVSKA AnnaLATVC Mils661
117SPIEGEL CelineAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn632
117HOLLAUS MichaelaAUTVC Tirol632
117JANZ Maria-AnnaAUTVolleystars Kärnten661
140BRUCHMANN Anna-LenaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg551
140ELBE Anna-MariaAUTVolleystars Kärnten551
140WEGSCHEIDER NicoleAUTVC Mils551
140KLAFFENBÖCK KatharinaAUTUVV Seekirchen551
140KERBER SigridAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt551
140VALISSIK BettinaAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt551
140HILLEBRAND ValerieAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg52.52
140MAIER CarinaAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg52.52
140GRAF JanaAUTSU inzingvolley551
140RÖSER PiaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn52.52
140WERKOVITS Anna MariaAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf551
140DAX JacquelineAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf551
140SCHULLER EvaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg551
153BRUNNER ElisabethAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt441
153KROPFHOFER NinaAUTATSE Graz422
153IRLACHER KatharinaAUTUVV Seekirchen441
153HUBER TaminaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post40.85
153THURNER KristinaAUTASKÖ Villach441
153RADL JuliaAUTUVC Holding Graz421
153ZAUNER Viktoria JuliaAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg441
153KIENBERGER LisaAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl441
153KLETZL RamonaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank441
153BRUCKNER Marie KristinAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg441
153ZIGLER SabrinaAUTVC Tirol441
153HUDELIST AstridAUTRB speedvolley Grafenstein441
153ORTNER NicoleAUTATSE Graz441
153REINSPERGER MaraAUTUnion West-Wien422
153SALZGEBER HannahAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley422
153FALTA LauraAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley441
153LUDA MarionAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn441
153CVEK MartinaCROSSV HIB Liebenau422
153GRÜNDHAMMER Lisa MariaAUTVC Mils441
153KLAUSNER VictoriaAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley422
153SCHNEIDER ChristinaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn441
174LERCH JohannaAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn331
174STEINDORFER LeaAUTVolleystars Kärnten331
174THIEME LisaGERVolleystars Kärnten331
174KASCHNIG Lena LeanderAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz31.52
174OPPENAUER EvaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn331
174TRIEBEL Anna LenaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt331
174KULTER LisaAUTRB speedvolley Grafenstein331
174SCHELLANDER LarissaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt331
174TEŠANOVIĆ MilanaBIHVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg331
174PAULITSCH Nina Viola MariaAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg31.51
174PUASCHUNDER IrinaAUTRB speedvolley Grafenstein331
174WOLFLEHNER DianaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn331
174SCHÄRMER Alina MichaelaAUTSU inzingvolley331
174GERL Laura KimAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg31.52
174GOGER Isabella SijiaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg331
174WIESER LisaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank331
174WITSCH Maria KatharinaAUTUVC Holding Graz31.51
191FANIĆ NadaAUTASKÖ Villach221
191ANDRIJEVIĆ KatarinaAUTASKÖ Villach221
191KLAFFINGER Lisa MariaAUTATSE Graz221
191PURTSCHELLER LisaAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley212
191MURAUER Sarah ElisabethAUTSU inzingvolley221
191VOJINOVIĆ JuliaAUTASKÖ Villach221
191HRGOVČIĆ LauraAUTRB speedvolley Grafenstein221
191RYBAR Julia MariaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg221
191KÖNIG MartinaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg221
191STOCKHAMMER LenaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt20.673
191WEISS AndreaAUTASKÖ Villach221
191KÖPPEL TheresaAUTSSV HIB Liebenau212
191GRÜNDHAMMER Anna TheresaAUTVC Mils221
191HAAS TinaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank221
191PUSCHNIG DanielaAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf221
191KERN Katharina ChristinaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg212
191STROHMEIER MarliesAUTUVC Microtronics Mank221
191PROBST Valentina ThereseAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl221
191NETZ SarahAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt221
191ODERMATT SofiaAUTTV Oberndorf221
191GRANITZ JuliaAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf221
191GREBIEN CelineAUTUVC Holding Graz212
191BRAUNSTEIN AlinaAUTUVV Seekirchen221
191STEINDORFER HannahAUTVolleystars Kärnten221
191TRAUNER Anna KatharinaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg212
191BURGER AntoniaAUTATSE Graz221
217HERLJEVIC Anna CarinaAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley10.52
217LIJEŠNIĆ AndjelkaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn111
217JERKOVIĆ DorisAUTSSV HIB Liebenau10.52
217CVETKO Julia ValentinaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt10.51
217BRINDLINGER NadiaAUTVC Tirol10.51
217GRAF AnnalenaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt111
217KRASSNIG Weeda-ChiaraAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt10.331
217HIRSCH JudithAUTSU inzingvolley111
217TRIENDL JuliaAUTVC Tirol10.52
217LANG JeannineAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf111
217ZACH MagdalenaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg111
217TOMSCHITZ AntoniaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg111
217LACEK AnnaAUTTV Oberndorf111
217HUSS NikolaAUTTV Oberndorf111
217SCHINDLER MelanieAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt111
217JORDAN AlexandraAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl111
217RÖGGLA TamaraAUTUnion West-Wien111
217RIVIC InesAUTUnion West-Wien10.52
217RIEGER Laura MariaAUTVolleystars Kärnten111
217DESPOTOVIĆ BojanaAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl111
217LUNZER AndreaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank111
217ZIMOLA VerenaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank111
217FEIGL JasminAUTATSE Graz10.52
217MARKO Laura MariaAUTASKÖ Villach111
217BUTTAZONI SabrinaAUTASKÖ Villach111
217PRANJIĆ AnaCROASKÖ Villach111
217TURNER JuliaAUTASKÖ Villach111
217BRANDNER PatriciaAUTASKÖ Villach111
217MAURER Verena JasminaAUTASKÖ Villach111
217STRASSER Nathalie TheresaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt111
217LOVRINOVIĆ TamaraAUTVC Mils111
217HÄFELE LaraAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn111
217MILIĆ SandraSRBASKÖ Linz/Steg111
217MOCK StephanieAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn111
217HROMADA MarinaAUTVolleystars Kärnten111
217SALLABERGER Katharina MariaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn111
217TRIBELNIG MarleneAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn111
217BAJRAKTAREVIĆ ElmaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post10.52
255ENTACHER ChristianeAUTTV Oberndorf001
255PFEFFER CorneliaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank001
255WALDNER JuliaAUTVC Tirol001
255RAČIĆ DanijelaAUTVC Tirol001
255ZIMOLA AnnaAUTUVC Microtronics Mank001
255KERSCH BirgitAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl001
255FUCHS ElenaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg000
255NOSKO Anna-LisaAUTVC Tirol002
255SCHEIBLHOFER LeaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg001
255WEIß MartinaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg001
255ROSENZOPF JuliaAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg000
255SCHWENGERER CelineAUTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg000
255WILHELM CarinaAUTUVV Seekirchen001
255DEISL LisaAUTUVV Seekirchen000
255STUDENY IrisAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf001
255BAJI SamiaAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg002
255ROSSEGGER ElisabethAUTATSE Graz002
255PLUNSER LindaAUTTI-Fun-Box-Volley002
255WEYRINGER Lea MoanaAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg000
255ZEJNOSKI MelekAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn001
255TRINK VerenaAUTATSE Graz001
255NINAUS SandraAUTVBC Krottendorf001
255LARSSON LinaAUTATSE Graz001
255FÜRPAß TinaAUTVBC Krottendorf002
255RADOSAVLJEVIĆ KatarinaSRBSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post001
255POSCH JohannaAUTPSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg001
255SCHWEIGER KerstinAUTVBC Krottendorf002
255ATZMÜLLER VerenaAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg000
255PÖSCHL LenaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg002
255STÜRER Laura MonikaAUTSU inzingvolley001
255WALCH KatharinaAUTSU inzingvolley001
255BAUER MonikaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post003
255GRATL AlexandraAUTSU inzingvolley001
255BERGER JohannaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn001
255WEINZERL Lena-MariaAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg001
255PUASCHUNDER Pia PaulaAUTRB speedvolley Grafenstein001
255HRGOVČIĆ NicolAUTRB speedvolley Grafenstein001
255BEBEKAJLO VanessaAUTASKÖ Villach001
255FRITZL JasminAUTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg000
255KLOPF ElisabethAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg001
255BEQIRI LuljetaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn001
255SCHODER SilviaAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs002
255GRIMSCHITZ JuliaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
255NEUMANN BarbaraAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs001
255HUNA KatharinaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
255HURNAUS Liesa MariaAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs001
255SCHLUG JuliaAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
255GERERSDORFER Lisa-MarieAUTVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt001
255LORENZ KarinAUTVC Mils001
255WANSCH LisaAUTSU Hotvolleys Ybbs002
255VERGEINER MichaelaAUTVC Mils000
255BIER JuliaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt003
255HALLER AnnaAUTVC Mils001
255BAJO LauraCROVC Mils001
255PLATZER Nicole AndreaAUTSG Kelag Klagenfurt002
255STARK Annina SophieAUTSSV HIB Liebenau002
255KLIČKOVIĆ KatjaCROSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post001
255KNOLL Katharina AnnaAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg001
255TEUFL ValerieAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg001
255THALER SarahAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn001
255DUVNJAK AndreaAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg000
255BRANDNER KarinAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz001
255TRATHNIGG SaskiaAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg001
255EHRLICH Marie-EliseAUTVolleystars Kärnten000
255LASSER LeonieAUTVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn002
255SKERLAK AntoniaAUTSSV HIB Liebenau002
255RIEGLER ChristinaAUTSG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn001
255HASELSTEINER SophieAUTSG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg002
255MADER NadineAUTUnion West-Wien002
255REZAC ElisaAUTUnion West-Wien002
255STOJANOVIĆ MarijanaBIHVC Tirol000
255GMEINDL KerstinAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf001
255KROPF SabinaAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg001
255WIEDENHOFER MelanieAUTSG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz001
255PARISOT ValerieAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt001
255SIMA Vivienne AvrilAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl000
255HODŽIĆ AmnaAUTSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post000
255RIHS RebeccaAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt001
255SCHRÖTTNER BettinaAUTUVC Holding Graz002
255SCHROLL BlancaAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt001
255LANG MichelleAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf000
255GROJER JenniferAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl001
255RABITSCH MagdalenaAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl001
255SVIRAK Carina-BiancaAUTUnion volleyteam Südstadt001
255BERGER SarahAUTASKÖ Linz/Steg001
255WIDAUER Judith MariaAUTVC Tirol001
255LACEK MarieAUTTV Oberndorf001
255AICHINGER Anna MariaAUTTV Oberndorf001
255BRČIN DraganaAUTDonau Chemie Volleys Brückl001
255OBERHAUSER AnnaAUTUVC Holding Graz002
255HOLPER CarolineAUTKelemen Volleys Jennersdorf000