17/18: UVC Holding Graz


Teamkader

 NameNat.PositionGrößeGeburtsjahr
2Bettina SCHRÖTTNERAUTLibero1751986
3Anja Martina DÖRFLERAUTDiagonal1771993
4Lucia AICHHOLZERAUTAußenangriff1841998
6Eva Maria DUMPHARTAUTMittelblock1731991
8Lisa KONRADAUTAußenangriff1771989
9Lisa VOGLERAUTMittelblock1,851993
11Birgit EBSTER-SCHWARZENBERGERAUTAußenangriff1,79m1992
12Ursula EHRHARTAUTDiagonal185 cm1995
13Celine GREBIENAUTAufspiel1731997
14Nina NESIMOVIĆAUTMittelblock1881996
15Anna OBERHAUSERAUTLibero1661998
16Maria Katharina WITSCHAUTAufspiel1,691994
17Linda PEISCHLAUTMittelblock1781996
18Julia RADLAUTAußenangriff1761996



Betreuer

 NameNat.Funktion
 Dušan JESENKOSLOTrainer
 Martin APPELAUTCo Trainer
 Arnulf PASCHERAUTArzt



Weitere Informationen über UVC Holding Graz

AdressePfanghofweg 2b,
Telefon+43 (650) 2666368
Fax+43 (316) 6817114
E-Mailoffice@uvcgraz.at
Webauftrittwww.uvcgraz.at