17/18: Österreichischer Cup Damen: Damen

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
6 DCup-2903.03.2018 UVC Holding Graz SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)
5 DCup-2702.03.2018 UVC Holding Graz SG Kelag Klagenfurt 3:1 (25:23, 25:12, 14:25, 25:21)
5 DCup-2802.03.2018 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 15:25)
4 DCup-2305.11.2017 UVC Holding Graz VBC Krottendorf 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:7)
4 DCup-2405.11.2017 SG Kelag Klagenfurt PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:16)
4 DCup-2605.11.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 13:25)
4 DCup-2505.11.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 15:25)
3 DCup-1622.10.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:22)
3 DCup-1522.10.2017 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 3:0 (25:7, 25:9, 25:4)
3 DCup-2222.10.2017 ATSE Graz SG Kelag Klagenfurt 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 16:25)
3 DCup-2122.10.2017 UVC Holding Graz VC Tirol 3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:7)
3 DCup-2022.10.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post Union West-Wien 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:17)
3 DCup-1922.10.2017 Volleystars Kärnten VBC Krottendorf 0:3 (11:25, 9:25, 10:25)
3 DCup-1822.10.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 3:1 (25:8, 24:26, 25:17, 25:20)
3 DCup-1722.10.2017 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 3:2 (25:20, 18:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:7)
2 DCup-1103.10.2017 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)
2 DCup-1001.10.2017 ATSE Graz Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 27:25)
2 DCup-301.10.2017 VC Mils VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1:3 (13:25, 20:25, 25:13, 21:25)
2 DCup-1401.10.2017 ASKÖ Villach UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (7:25, 8:25, 18:25)
2 DCup-730.09.2017 UVC Microtronics Mank Union West-Wien 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 19:25)
2 DCup-630.09.2017 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg ASKÖ Linz/Steg 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21, 15:11)
2 DCup-530.09.2017 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 11:25)
2 DCup-430.09.2017 SU inzingvolley PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg 0:3 (13:25, 25:27, 16:25)
2 DCup-230.09.2017 UVV Seekirchen VC Tirol 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 26:24, 7:25)
2 DCup-130.09.2017 TI-Fun-Box-Volley TV Oberndorf 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:18)
2 DCup-1330.09.2017 RB speedvolley Grafenstein VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg 0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 18:25)
2 DCup-1230.09.2017 Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl VBC Krottendorf 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 20:25)
2 DCup-830.09.2017 Union volleyteam Südstadt SU Hotvolleys Ybbs 1:3 (18:25, 13:25, 25:21, 15:25)
2 DCup-926.09.2017 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt SG Kelag Klagenfurt 0:3 (18:25, 9:25, 13:25)