16/17: Österreichischer Cup Damen: Damen

Ergebnisse
Rd.Nr.DatumHeimteamGastteamErgebnis
6 DCup-2712.02.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 21:25)
5 DCup-2511.02.2017 SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:14)
5 DCup-2611.02.2017 SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 24:26)
4 DCup-2106.11.2016 Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 18:25)
4 DCup-2306.11.2016 Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 15:25)
4 DCup-2406.11.2016 ASKÖ Linz/Steg UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 14:25, 18:25)
4 DCup-2206.11.2016 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 14:25, 24:26)
3 DCup-1423.10.2016 Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:19)
3 DCup-2023.10.2016 Union volleyteam Südstadt TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 12:25)
3 DCup-1923.10.2016 ATSE Graz ASKÖ Linz/Steg 2:3 (26:24, 26:24, 12:25, 22:25, 6:15)
3 DCup-1823.10.2016 UVV Seekirchen SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 15:25)
3 DCup-1723.10.2016 USV Thalgau ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 15:25)
3 DCup-1623.10.2016 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 23:25)
3 DCup-1523.10.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 12:25)
3 DCup-1314.10.2016 Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf VC Tirol 3:2 (25:18, 16:25, 15:25, 25:21, 15:7)
2 DCup-1209.10.2016 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt TSV Sparkasse Hartberg 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:21, 17:25)
2 DCup-1109.10.2016 RB speedvolley Grafenstein UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (8:25, 11:25, 14:25)
2 DCup-109.10.2016 UVV Seekirchen Union Inzing 3:2 (26:28, 18:25, 25:17, 25:14, 15:11)
2 DCup-309.10.2016 VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn TI-apogrossergott-Volley 3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:13)
2 DCup-209.10.2016 PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg VC Tirol 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 15:25)
2 DCup-909.10.2016 Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf VBC Krottendorf 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:20, 15:11)
2 DCup-809.10.2016 SU Hotvolleys Ybbs SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post 0:3 (12:25, 9:25, 14:25)
2 DCup-709.10.2016 Union West-Wien ASKÖ Linz/Steg 0:3 (14:25, 26:28, 11:25)
2 DCup-609.10.2016 SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn UVF Melk 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:10)
2 DCup-509.10.2016 UVC ZÖFA Mank SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys 0:3 (4:25, 8:25, 11:25)
2 DCup-407.10.2016 USV Thalgau VC Mils 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
2 DCup-1006.10.2016 ATSE Graz SSV HIB Liebenau 3:2 (25:16, 14:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:6)